Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Jan. 22, 2020, 2 p.m., and closes July 5, 2020, 2 p.m.. 26 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
1 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
3
#Max
14
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
5 John Thorne
Club
Silverstone Shooting Centre
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
GBR
26 Richard Poole
Club
Silverstone Shooting Centre (SSC)
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
36 Jason Clarke
Club
SPRPC
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
14
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Kentucky Firearms Club & East Barnet Shooting Club
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
GBR
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
17 Milan Koria
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
Watford Practical Pistol Club
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
52 David Warden
Club
Bedford - BCR&PA
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
53 Matthew Reed
Club
BCRPA
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
54 Pete Thornton
Club
BCRPA
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
14
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
7 Darren Hopley
Club
-
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
14 Ben Ducker
Club
KFC
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
GBR
15 Emma Ducker
Club
KFC
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Lady
Classification
D
Region
GBR
Club
22/44 Pistol & Rifle
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
27 Josh Hicks
Club
W.N.S.C
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
GBR
35 Tariq Mahmood
Club
-
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 4

#Registered
13
#Max
14
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
1 Russell Hicks
Club
Worcester Norton SC
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
11 Alex Moreton
Club
Blue Fieldsports
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
Blue Fieldsports
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
Kentucky Firearms Club
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
Worcester Norton Shooting Club
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
31 Ronnie Graham
Club
Shield
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
GBR
32 Jim Mcdonald
Club
SPRPC
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
34 michael Brooks
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
37 Chris Edwards
Club
Worcester Norton Shooting Club
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
41 Simon Jones
Club
Worcester Norton Shooting Club
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
45 Clive Gamlin
Club
Worcester Norton Shooting Club
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
49 Panos Pitrakou
Club
EBSC
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
51 Vanessa Duffy
Club
GSAC
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR