Squadding opens for approved competitors Nov. 23, 2020, 6 p.m., and closes Dec. 5, 2020, 11:50 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kim Frederiksen | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
3 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS/DSF | DNK |
5 Lianna Lisa Wohlgemuth | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PI-KBH/CPS | DNK |
6 Mie Poulsen | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | DSF / CPS | DNK |
14 Kenneth Sørensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VEPI | DNK |
17 Kenneth Juul | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pi-Kbh | DNK |
20 Jan Bodé | Standard+ | Senior | A | SSIN | DNK |
28 Bill Svendsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
30 Ronni Mathiasen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VEPI | DNK |
47 Kristin Sørum | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
7 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
8 Dragisa Jovanikic | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSF - Farum | DNK |
9 Blago Ivkovic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
12 Amjad Ali | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
13 Akif Erciyas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SAS/CPS | DNK |
22 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
23 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/Akademisk Sktf | DNK |
49 Anders Urban | Production- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
51 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 kim poulsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Fredriksberg skyttelaug | DNK |
18 Christian Dinesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
19 Jan Bolvig Andersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
24 Max Larsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nyk.Sj | DNK |
26 Lasse Birgit Westy Bech | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nykøbing Sjælland og Damsholte Skytteforening | DNK |
27 Henrik Holm | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nykøbing Sj / ssin | DNK |
31 Ole Victor | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | CPS / Nybro PK | SWE |
46 Kenneth Svendsgaard | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Peter Topsøe-Jensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS/SSIN | DNK |
33 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | CPS+BVS+DSF | DNK |
35 Issam Jafer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
36 Ali Jafer | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
37 Hans J Holbek | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS | DNK |
39 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
40 Michael Alexander Bock Schou | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Slagelse Skytteforening | DNK |
41 Freya Nancy Bock Schou | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | Slagelse Skytteforening | DNK |
42 Frank Hariken | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
44 Martin K. Mortensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN/CPS | DNK |