Competitors

Max 140 competitors in main-match, currently 139 registered (3 approved, 136 pending) and 56 on waiting list
Max 60 competitors in pre-match, currently 32 registered (23 approved, 9 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Aku Haapalainen Production- - U SaSa
FIN
- P MM
2. Nina Bergström Production Optics- L U VS-VA
FIN
- P MM
3. Panu Rautiainen Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
- P MM
4. Riku Kalinen Production- S U PAS
FIN
- P MM
5. Eetu Kuisma Production- - U SäSA
FIN
- P MM
6. Lars Paersch Open+ - U SSG
FIN
- P MM
7. Tuomo Murtomäki Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- P MM
8. Esa Laine Production Optics- S U VS-VA
FIN
- P MM
9. Sami Kouhia Standard- S U SSG
FIN
- P MM
10. Petri Valonen Production Optics- - U OmegaT
FIN
- P MM
11. Marko Alatalo Standard+ - U KarkkA
FIN
- P MM
12. Turkka Tengström Production- S U SäSA
FIN
- P MM
13. Roope Tengström Production- J U SäSA
FIN
- P MM
14. Niko Pikkarainen Classic+ - C Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
- P MM
15. Vesa Pennanen Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
- P MM
16. Petri Papponen Production- - U KSA
FIN
- A PM
17. Jonas Åberg Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- P MM
18. Heikki Kämäräinen Production- - U LaSa
FIN
- P MM
19. Janne Syrjänen Production Optics- - U HeiA
FIN
- A PM
20. Samuel Tiili Production- J U P-K IPSC
FIN
- A MM
21. Antti Tukiainen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- P MM
22. Juha Engberg Production- - A SSG
FIN
- P MM
23. Jarmo Karjalainen Revolver+ S U RM
FIN
- P MM
24. Jani Kössi Production- - U TIPSC
FIN
- P MM
25. Sami Pesonen Standard- - U LaSA
FIN
- P MM
26. Jarno Virta Production- - U Haur
FIN
- P MM
27. Aki Hurtta Production- - U HaPa
FIN
- P MM
28. Timo Auhtola Production- - U KSA
FIN
- P MM
29. Kai Korjula Open+ S U KouMAS
FIN
- A PM
30. Henry Lahti Production- - U OmegaT
FIN
- P MM
31. Janne Niiniharju Production- - U PAS
FIN
- P MM
32. Perttu Piironen Open+ - U LaSa
FIN
- P MM
33. Matti Mäenpää Production- - U PAS
FIN
- P MM
34. Teemu Makkonen Standard- - U Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry
FIN
- P MM
35. Mikko Suoninen Open+ - U LaSa
FIN
- P MM
36. Pasi Pennanen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
- A PM
37. Esa Blom Production- S U vs-va
FIN
- P MM
38. Ville Broman Production- - U LaSa
FIN
- P MM
39. Jari Silvennoinen Production Optics- S U OmegaT
FIN
- P MM
40. Eero Tahvanainen Open+ S U LaSa
FIN
- P MM
41. jari pessa Standard- - U koumas
FIN
- A PM
42. Marko Silvennoinen Standard- - U OmegaT
FIN
- P MM
43. Mikko Huttunen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
- P MM
44. Sami Tirkkonen Production- - U KouMas
FIN
- A PM
45. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S U PORKKA
FIN
- P MM
46. Jan Ilama Standard- S U ImRes, LaSa
FIN
- P MM
47. Juuso Aho Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- P MM
48. Matti Loukkola Production- - U SSG
FIN
- P MM
49. Jani Åberg Production- - U OmegaT
FIN
- X MM
50. Aleksi Mannila Production- - U SSG
FIN
- P MM
51. Pasi Niikkonen Production- - U KaPra
FIN
- P MM
52. Vesa Kaunisto Production- - U KaPra
FIN
- P MM
53. Emily Blom Production- L U vs-va
FIN
- P MM
54. Marko Rilla Standard+ - U Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat
FIN
- P MM
55. Timo Konttinen Production- SS C PAS
FIN
- P MM
56. Jukka Varonen Standard+ SS U Haur
FIN
- P MM
57. Jani Vainikka Open+ - U Lasa
FIN
- P MM
58. Hannu Salin Production Optics- - U HVA
FIN
- P MM
59. Altti Santeri Holm Standard+ - U PkPA
FIN
3 A MM
60. Matti Lahtinen Production Optics- - C PAS
FIN
- P MM
61. Niko Liimatta Production- - U LaSA
FIN
- P MM
62. Mika Marjamäki Open+ - U VSVA
FIN
- P MM
63. Tea Holm Production- L U PkPA
FIN
- P MM
64. Janne Vuorela Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- P MM
65. Jani Tiira Production Optics- - U LaSa
FIN
- P MM
66. Max Lagerstedt Production Optics- SS U LaSa
FIN
- P MM
67. Joni Erolainen Production- - U KouMAS
FIN
- A PM
68. Henri Sipilä Production- - U Helsingin Varuskunnan Ampujat ry
FIN
- P MM
69. Janne Rauhanen Standard- - U KouMAS
FIN
- A PM
70. Esa Jalonen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- P MM
71. Matti Mikkola Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
- P MM
72. Timo Kellokoski Open+ - U KUAS
FIN
- P MM
73. Topi Taavitsainen Standard- - U SSG
FIN
- P MM
74. Mikael Rönnqvist Production- S U VSVA
FIN
- P MM
75. Timo Suikki Standard- S U LaSa
FIN
- P MM
76. Sanni Pätsi Production- L U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
- P MM
77. Tomi Kangas Production- - U PAS
FIN
- P MM
78. Ilona Romu Standard- L U KUAS
FIN
- P MM
79. Timo Vaittiniemi Standard- S U LaSa
FIN
- A PM
80. Timo Paananen Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- P MM
81. Max Käär Standard- - U SSG
FIN
- P MM
82. Jaska Pätsi Production- J U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
- P MM
83. Jonas Nordfors Open- - U Hva
FIN
- P MM
84. Anni Hyttinen Production- L U PAS
FIN
- P MM
85. Olli Ojanpää Production- - U Pop
FIN
- P MM
86. Anna Juvonen Open+ L U PkPA
FIN
- P MM
87. Lauri Nuutinen Standard+ - U PkPA
FIN
- P MM
88. Timo Jetsonen Open+ - U KouMas
FIN
- A PM
89. Timo Lemström Revolver- - U KarkkA
FIN
- P MM
90. Jari Gerasimoff Standard- S U PkPa
FIN
- P MM
91. Niko Åberg Production- - U OmegaT
FIN
- P MM
92. Raine Kallio Production- - U PAS
FIN
- P MM
93. Petri Ikonen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- P MM
94. Mikko Poutanen Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
- P MM
95. Pauli Janhunen Production- - U KouMAS
FIN
- A PM
96. Sami Koivunen Production Optics- - U SSG
FIN
- P MM
97. Harri Ala-Mäyry Standard- - U KarkkA
FIN
- P MM
98. Marko Männikkö Production- - U HVA EsRes
FIN
- P MM
99. Mikko Pystynen Production- - U HVA
FIN
- P MM
100. Markku Pätsi Production- - U POP
FIN
- P MM
101. Anssi Juutilainen Production- S U SSG
FIN
- P MM
102. Jari Viljasaari Revolver+ S U HYMAS
FIN
- P MM
103. Mikael Hakkarainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
- P MM
104. Reima Nikkilä Open+ S U TPT
FIN
- P MM
105. Riina Hassinen Production- J U PK:n IPSC
FIN
- P MM
106. Niklas Laurin Production- - M HVA
FIN
- P MM
107. Juhani Kaplas Production- - U Helsingin varuskunnan ampujat ry
FIN
- P MM
108. Tero Lagerstedt Standard+ S U PkPA
FIN
- P MM
109. Vesa Lähteinen Revolver+ - U SaSa
FIN
- P MM
110. Juha Toivola Standard+ S U HyMAS
FIN
- P MM
111. Andreas Nordmyr Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- P MM
112. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- P MM
113. Ari Woivalin Production- - U Nosa
FIN
- P MM
114. Antti Järvinen Production Optics- - U Heia
FIN
- P MM
115. Jali-Matti Luomanpää Open+ - U NoSA
FIN
- P MM
116. Ari Honkala Production Optics- SS U Porkkalan Ampujat ry
FIN
- X MM
117. Tero Heinonen Production- - U HeiA
FIN
- P MM
118. Keijo Luostarinen Production- - D KUAS
FIN
- P MM
119. Jouni Alenius Standard+ S U KouMAS
FIN
- A PM
120. Jani Heikkilä Production- - U Vs-va
FIN
- P MM
121. Mika Tervahauta Production- S U PkPA
FIN
- X MM
122. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
12 A MM
123. Jorma Rissanen Production Optics- - U KUAS
FIN
- P MM
124. Ari Heikkilä Standard- SS U KouMAS
FIN
- A PM
125. Antti Leivonen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
- P MM
126. Jussi Niskanen Revolver- - U VS-VA
FIN
- P MM
127. Jouni Hynninen Production Optics- S U Haur
FIN
- A PM
128. Henri Heimonen Standard+ - U KUAS
FIN
- P MM
129. Jarno Yli-Kankahila Production- - U LESS
FIN
- P MM
130. Tarmo Leppänen Classic- SS U KouMas
FIN
- A PM
131. Iiro Vanne Production Optics- - U PSPA
FIN
- P MM
132. Robert Björklöf Production- - U Poliisien ampumaseura ry
FIN
- P MM
133. Timo Parkko Standard- - U KOUMAS
FIN
- A PM
134. Jarmo Kaartti Open+ S U SSG
FIN
- P MM
135. Kari Mäki Revolver- - U PoP
FIN
- P MM
136. Arto Hietala Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- P MM
137. Petri Miinalainen Standard- - U atcs
FIN
- P MM
138. antti aapro Open- - U SSG
FIN
- P MM
139. Jarkko Iikkola Production- S U SSG
FIN
- P MM
140. Tomi Järvinen Standard- S U Etelä-Suomen Ampujat
FIN
- P MM
141. Lauri Koistinen Standard+ S B P-K IPSC
FIN
- P MM
142. Mikael Lappi-Seppälä Production Optics- S U PorkkA
FIN
- P MM
143. Jari Lehto Production- - U Koumas
FIN
- A PM
144. Nastja-Anastasia Mustonen Production- L U Porkka
FIN
- P MM
145. Esa Marjoniemi Revolver- - U KSA
FIN
- P MM
146. Mikko Koski Standard+ - U VSVA
FIN
- P MM
147. Kaisa Koski Standard+ L U Vs-Va
FIN
- P MM
148. Aki Pakka Standard+ - U VS-VA
FIN
- A PM
149. Mikko Villman Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- P MM
150. Juha Turkki Standard- - U KouMAs
FIN
- A PM
151. Saara Nyman Open+ L U SSG
FIN
- A PM
152. Mikael Toivonen Open+ - U Sibbo Skyttegille Rf
FIN
- A PM
153. Jari Sievänen Production- - U RSA
FIN
- P MM
154. Niko Seppänen Production Optics- J U Loimaan Laukojat
FIN
- P MM
155. Mikko Lampinen Open+ - U NoSa
FIN
- P MM
156. Jarno Pöhö Production Optics- - U Nosa
FIN
- P MM
157. Pyry Laine Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
- P MM
158. Juha Löflund Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
- P MM
159. Petri Vartiainen Production Optics- - U KarkkA
FIN
- P MM
160. Alex Silvennoinen Production- - U OmegaT
FIN
- P MM
161. Kari Kivistö Production Optics- S U Haur
FIN
- A PM
162. Toni Rytkönen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
- P MM
163. Petri Saariniemi Standard- - U Etelä Suomen ampujat
FIN
- P MM
164. Pekka Pietikäinen Open+ S U SSG
FIN
- P MM
165. Toni Lehtinen Production- - U RSA
FIN
- W MM
166. Mika Riste Standard+ S U SSG
FIN
- W MM
167. Tapio Laaksonen Revolver- S U RSA
FIN
- W MM
168. Mika Leinonen Production Optics- - U KUAS
FIN
- W MM
169. Patrik Relander Classic- - U TIPSC
FIN
- W MM
170. Matti Kauppila Standard- - U PoP
FIN
- W MM
171. Antti Urmas Standard- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
- W MM
172. Timo Rantonen Production Optics- S U KUAS
FIN
- W MM
173. Mika Mäkinen Production- - U NoSA
FIN
- W MM
174. Ville Väistö Production- - U PK- IPSC
FIN
- W MM
175. Mikko Kurki-Suonio Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- W MM
176. Mika Lento Classic- S U P-K IPSC
FIN
- W MM
177. Timo Vilen Revolver- S M PorkkA
FIN
- W MM
178. Jukka Uittamo Standard- - U Etelä-Suomen Ampujat ry
FIN
- W MM
179. Petri Wächter Classic- - U Team Ws
FIN
- W MM
180. Seppo Säpsä Revolver- SS U KSA
FIN
- W MM
181. Toni Koljonen Revolver- - U KSA
FIN
- W MM
182. Antti-Matti Tikkanen Production Optics- - U KUAS
FIN
- X MM
183. Heikki Tikkanen Production- - U JRU ry/KSA
FIN
- X MM
184. Pasi Parviainen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- W MM
185. Simo Matero Production- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- W MM
186. Mikko Airaksinen Production Optics- - U PSPA
FIN
- W MM
187. Mikko Purhonen Production- - U RSA
FIN
- X MM
188. Juha Pikkujämsä Production- - U RSA
FIN
- W MM
189. Jarmo Aho Standard- - U Etelä-Suomen Ampujat ry
FIN
- W MM
190. Kai Turunen Open+ S U SSG
FIN
- W MM
191. Henri Turunen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
- W MM
192. Aki Pöllänen Production Optics- - U HaPA
FIN
- W MM
193. Joni Karjalainen Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
- W MM
194. Teppo Ronkainen Classic- - U KAJVA
FIN
- X MM
195. Raine Peltokoski Open+ S U VS-VA
FIN
- W MM
196. Kari Jaatinen Classic+ - U RASSI
FIN
- A PM
197. Antti Laine Production Optics- - U ATC Shooters Ry
FIN
- W MM
198. Jarkko Yli-Antola Standard+ S U SSG
FIN
- W MM
199. Mikael Dahl Open+ S U PorkkA
FIN
- W MM
200. Matti Makkonen Open+ S U JuRy
FIN
- P PM
201. Hemmo Päiveröinen Revolver+ - U ATC Shooters ry
FIN
- W MM
202. Mikko Hinkkanen Standard+ - U NoSA
FIN
- W MM
203. Antti Piri Production- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
- W MM
204. Riku Virkki Production Optics- - U HeiA
FIN
- W MM
205. Kaj Forss Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- W MM
206. Mikko Kuisma Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
- P PM
207. Mika P Mäkinen Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
- W MM
208. Jussi Salovaara Production Optics- S U PoP
FIN
- W MM
209. Pauli Mikkola Standard- S U PorkkA
FIN
- W MM
210. Markus Höglund Production- - U SSG
FIN
- W MM
211. Harri Hellgren Production- - U SSG
FIN
- P PM
212. Teresa Hellgren Standard+ L U PkPA
FIN
- P PM
213. Janne Poikolainen Open+ - U KarkkA
FIN
- W MM
214. Juha Vainio Revolver- - U KSA
FIN
- W MM
215. Petri Hakkarainen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- W MM
216. Tobias Bonn Production- - U ÅSSF IPSC, Ålands sportskytteförening
ALA
- W MM
217. Marko Reinikainen Production- - A PorkkA
FIN
- X PM
218. Jari Aho Open+ - U SSG
FIN
- W MM
219. Pekka Kärkkäinen Revolver- - U TIPSC
FIN
- W MM
220. Jari Mäkelä Revolver+ SS U KouMAS
FIN
- P PM
221. Henri Santahuhta Production Optics- - U Satakunnan ampujat
FIN
- W MM
222. Tero Liiri Revolver- - U HAPA
FIN
- W MM
223. Ari Ratia Production Optics- - U HaPa
FIN
- W MM
224. Paavo Heiskanen Open+ - U HaPa
FIN
- P PM
225. Heikki Kirotar Standard- - U HaPa
FIN
- P PM
226. Juho Vainio Standard- - B TIPSC
FIN
- W MM
227. Harri Kinnunen Production- S U Range Masters
FIN
- W MM
228. Jokke Kaiponen Standard+ - U HaPA
FIN
- W MM
229. Kalle Halinen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
- W MM
230. Markus Alatalo Production- - U Pop
FIN
- W MM
231. Juri Kidjajev Production Optics- - U Alpha
EST
- W MM
232. Kari Halmi Open+ - U SSG
FIN
- X MM
233. Rami Sampalahti Revolver- - U SSG
FIN
- P PM
234. Kimmo Erola Production Optics- - U RSA
FIN
- W MM
235. Kari Laaksonen Standard- - U Porkkalan Ampujat Ry
FIN
- P PM
236. John Lindholm Production- - U ÅSSF
FIN
- W MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
26

return

Division / Category
Classic
S
0
SS
1
-
1
L
0
J
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Production
S
0
SS
1
-
5
L
0
J
1
Total
7
Division / Category
Standard
S
2
SS
1
-
7
L
0
J
0
Total
10
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
2
SS
0
-
1
L
0
J
0
Total
3
Division / Category
Open
S
1
SS
0
-
2
L
1
J
0
Total
4