Squadding opens for approved competitors April 26, 2021, 6 p.m., and closes May 14, 2021, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Mikko Wiena | Standard | None | Unclassified | Tampereen reserviläiset ry | FIN |
19 Perttu Lahtinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Tampereen Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
24 Kari Kylänpää | Open | None | Unclassified | Tampereen reserviläiset ry | FIN |
59 Timo Kivelä | Standard | None | Unclassified | TRes | FIN |
60 Emil Laitinen | Open | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
83 Jukka Hakosalo | Open | None | Unclassified | Tampereen reservin upseerit | FIN |
85 Vili Hakosalo | Open | None | Unclassified | Stadin sissit | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Henry Immonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Tampereen reserviläiset ry | FIN |
4 Petri Saarenmaa | Open | None | Unclassified | Tampereen reserviläiset | FIN |
5 Valtteri Nevalainen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VamRes/TRES | FIN |
8 Jaakko Koljonen | Open | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
48 Heikki Tikkanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | KirkUps | FIN |
73 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Mäntän Seudun Res. | FIN |
74 Teemu Sillanpää | Open | None | Unclassified | Tres | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Mikko Uotila | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Tamru | FIN |
38 Tero Arvonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
77 Heikki Santasalo | Open | None | Unclassified | Tres | FIN |
79 Harri Ylinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Ruoveden Reserviläiset | FIN |
84 Mika Tikkakoski | Open | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Arto Haikola | Open | None | Unclassified | Tampereen Reserviläiset | FIN |
16 Aku Leinonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Tampereen reserviläiset | FIN |
32 Matti Salioja | Open | None | Unclassified | Punkalaitumen RU | FIN |
58 Lari Antikainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | TamRU | FIN |
64 Oskari Kovanen | Open | Military | Unclassified | TAKORU | FIN |
65 Mikko Pöyhönen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Takoru | FIN |
70 Tuomas Tuikkala | Standard | None | Unclassified | TaKoRu | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Juha Tolppa | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
61 Sami Ketola | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
63 Harri Kuusisto | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
76 Aki Kuusisto | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
80 Riikka Kulmala | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
82 Janne NotKnown | Open | Military | Unclassified | - | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ari Woivalin | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
6 Jari Tiilikka | Standard | Military | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
9 Aki Raitanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Tampereen reserviläiset | FIN |
13 Mikko Harju | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Uay, Tre resups | FIN |
21 Nikolai Muurman | Open | Military | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
22 Hannu Valve | Open | None | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
26 Ahti Pellinen | Open | None | Unclassified | TA-Kilta | FIN |
31 Jaakko Viitala | Standard | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
49 Miika Nieminen | Open | None | Unclassified | Tampereen reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Jarno Manninen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Tres | FIN |
23 Roni Laaksonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
27 John Bergström | Open | Military | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
28 Iikka Manninen | Open | None | Unclassified | Tres | FIN |
29 Esa Lahtinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
30 Matti Nurminen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | PirRes | FIN |
66 Jarno Pöhö | Standard | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Roope Suuronen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
17 Mikko Einola | Open | None | Unclassified | Lempäälän reserviläiset ry. | FIN |
42 Eero Tapio | Standard | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
43 Juha-Matti Lehtonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | TaKoRU | FIN |
44 Petter Lahtinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Pohjois-Tampereen Reserviläiset | FIN |
45 Matias Mäkinen | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Pohjois-Tampereen Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
53 Esa Moisiomäki | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
55 Arttu Niittymies | Standard | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
57 Hannu Hauki | Open | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Mika Mäkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes | FIN |
11 Kalle Kallioniemi | Open | None | Unclassified | Tampereen reserviläiset | FIN |
14 Toni Leino | Open | None | Unclassified | TRES Tampereen reserviläiset | FIN |
25 Harri Mäntylä | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Tampereen reserviläiset ry. | FIN |
39 Juha Aromäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Tres | FIN |
47 H Omar | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun reserviläiset | FIN |
50 Ville Lahtinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Tampereen Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
51 Tero Auvinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Tampereen reserviläiset | FIN |
52 Jussi Okkonen | Open | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |