Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Laurens Reitsma | Production- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NLD |
15 Niklas Adler Opsund | Production- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
24 Benjamin Hillem | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
25 Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Petter Korsell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Fssl | NOR |
10 Kim Haugen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Magnus Hop Nordtømme | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
7 Per Ludvigsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VEPS | NOR |
14 Fredrik Aarvik | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Porsgrunn pistolklubb | NOR |
22 Kenneth Sandodden | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
28 Tommy Evensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Nikolai Busk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
20 Sjur Stokke | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
23 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Standard+ | None | D | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jan Georg Lauvåsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
5 Kevin Hunter Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
11 Lars Marius Harang | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VEPS | NOR |
12 Geir Haavard Jonsfet | Open+ | None | A | veps | NOR |
13 Tengel A Malmgren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VEPS | NOR |
16 Erik Kjendis Kjendalen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
17 Anders Høgseth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
29 Christian Bjåland | Open- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |