Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
31 Dennis D | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
32 Dennis D | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
56 Gustav Malmqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
60 Fredrik Ohlén | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
61 Fredrik Ohlén | Classic- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
62 Fredrik Ohlén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
90 Simon Band | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
91 Simon Band | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
193 Anton Walfridsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm M&P | SWE |
194 Kristofer Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
275 Jon Henriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
293 Kristofer Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
294 Alexander Stridsman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
295 Jon Bergsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
296 Johan Birath | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
297 Jonny Ahlström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
298 Jonny Ahlström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
403 Fredrik Björsell | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Pontus Höglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
4 Peter Rydell | Open+ | Super Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
26 Cecilia Eronen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
64 Joakim Östby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
125 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
128 Kenny Grip | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
131 Sven Storgärds | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
173 Torbjörn Åhlén | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
174 Eva Jemina Kemppainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
176 Johan Thylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
178 Johan Holm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
190 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
197 Selim Günes | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna if ds | SWE |
200 Carl Olofsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
205 Jonas Eronen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
207 Stefan Willehadson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
224 Fredrik Willehadson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
225 Mikael Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
227 Håkan Källgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
234 Björn Sjöberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
235 Jonas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
242 William Sandström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
258 Anders Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Magnus Sjöberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
8 Magnus Sjöberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
77 Ronny Olander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
78 Ronny Olander | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
106 Nils Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
20 Tomas Hermander | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
27 Alex Olin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
28 Roger Tiensuu | Standard- | Senior | C | Växjö Pk | SWE |
30 Daniel Linden | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
33 Magnus Rylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
34 Martin Davoust | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
50 Helene Nyqvist | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
70 Martin Karlsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
79 Johan Landmer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
95 Per Ottosson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
101 Daniel Lundahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö pk | SWE |
105 Mats Salomonsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
206 Tore Frantz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
217 Rolf Mastenstrand | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
233 Patric Stenemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
244 Gabriel Svennerberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
406 Micko Björck | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Günther Lindmark | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
15 Günther Lindmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
85 Fredrik Flink | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
116 Pär Marklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
120 Kent Rehn | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
121 Ulf Lindeberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
122 Andreas Sandberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
124 Andreas Törnberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
126 Peder Lundkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
127 Peder Lundkvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
137 Pär Marklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
138 Andreas Törnberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
337 Günther Lindmark | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
350 Christopher Oltnäs | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
369 Jan Tamrell | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
385 Mikael Lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
386 Andreas Törnberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
392 Peder Lundkvist | Open- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
393 Andreas Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 Oscar Krook | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
154 Henrik Swennergren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
155 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
156 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
157 Martin Arildsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
158 Anders Sandberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
159 Robin Persson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
160 Niclas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
161 Erik Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
163 Martin Grengby | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
187 Ola Knutsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad PK | SWE |
192 Ulf Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
199 Johan P | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
213 Enver Selimaj | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
243 Jesper Håkansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
246 Ola Nordström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
268 micke wessman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
272 Jens Lindholm | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
348 Mattias Lindén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
359 Joakim Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Mats Forsell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
142 Daniel Holmgren | Open- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
148 Mikael Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
149 Tobias Hårdén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
307 Daniel Holmgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
308 Anders Hall | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
332 Thomas Carlsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
333 Thomas Carlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
336 Erik Willner | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
371 Pär Iwers | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
372 Leif Halvarsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
378 Anders Jansson | Revolver- | None | D | BOPS | SWE |
379 Mikael Andersson | Open- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 Orjan Magnusson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
164 Mikael Olsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
263 Mikael Eneskär | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ystad DSKF | SWE |
269 Peter Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystads DSKF | SWE |
271 Jens Åslund | Production- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
273 Mattias Norling | Production- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
317 Filip Mårtensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
326 Andrej Timofejeff | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
327 Måns Pihlquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
331 Jonnie Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Olov Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
11 Olov Olsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
54 Marcus Magnil | Production- | None | A | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
55 Henrik Sjöström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
58 Tord Boström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
76 Mattias Johannesdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
334 Håkan Pearson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
345 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
346 Carl Danielson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
347 Carl Danielson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
387 Andy Hällström | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
388 Mattias Johannesdal | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
389 Per Dalén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
390 Per Dalén | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
391 Per Dalén | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
394 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
395 Anders Dahlberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
399 Jonas Ståhlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
402 Jesper Anserius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
404 Robin Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
405 Andreas Hägg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 Christopher Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
152 Lennart Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
361 Johan Larserud | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
209 Fredrik Söderlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
215 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
270 Karin Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
288 Stefan Svahn | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
299 Per Wikström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
302 Bengt Hamann | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Besk, Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
303 Duangkamol Hamann | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 Simon Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
87 Stefan Kruse | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby psk | SWE |
107 Johan Spångberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
109 Robert Sundahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby psk | SWE |
111 Peter Af Geijerstam | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
118 Gustav Mogren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
367 Nicklas Jakobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Mikael Janeman | Standard+ | None | B | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
25 Matilda Sundqvist | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Jönköpings pk | SWE |
36 Christoffer Rath Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
39 Robert Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
44 Jens Lövgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
45 Niklas Jepping | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings Pk | SWE |
80 Tobias Melin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
103 Mikael Idh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
104 Yodkhwan Idh | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
112 Peter Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
115 Emil Spörk Tellfjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK (JPK) | SWE |
123 Fredrik Johansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
129 Kenny Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 Tommy Jansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
147 Stefan Stål | Standard- | Senior | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
195 Ulf Siljedahl | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
203 Fredrik Pejlert | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
211 Marcus Keife | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
212 Robert Tennisberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
219 Jacob Jacob | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
222 Jonas Kedland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
226 Henke Nilsson | Standard+ | None | B | Rosersberg | SWE |
230 Olle R | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
232 André Guve | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
238 Christian Wangel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
239 Patrik Åström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
241 Stefan Westholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
245 Ilja NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Jacob Lindblom | Open- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
42 David Salomonsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
43 David Salomonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
66 Tomas Egefjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
67 Erik Hansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
144 Erik Malmqvist | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Bssk | SWE |
146 Andreas Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Boden Sportskytteklubb (BSSK) | SWE |
196 Mattias Fjällborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
210 Karl Håkansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
214 Andreas Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
221 Fredrik Funseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bodens sportskytteklubb | SWE |
251 Fredrik Axtelius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bodens sportskytteklubb | SWE |
255 Johan Westborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 Martin Jacobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
151 Tony Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
351 Björn Gustavsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
374 Andreas Björklind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
400 Tony Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
401 Stefan Kristersson | Production- | Senior | C | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 Fredrik Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
165 Christian Wallin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
229 Patrick Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
236 Patrik Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 Christian Gustavsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Nordmarkens PSK | SWE |
265 Christer Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
266 Emelie Karlsson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
267 Jimmie Fyhr | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
274 Patrik Wennsten | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
284 Malin Boström | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
289 Karl Heinz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Npsk | SWE |
310 Björn Boström | Production- | None | Unclassified | npsk | SWE |
320 Martin Blanc | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nordmarkens Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
363 Robin Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nordmarkens PSK | SWE |
375 Fredrik Brodin | Open- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
376 Fredrik Brodin | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
377 Fredrik Brodin | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
381 Jimmy Görlin | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
382 Johan Ilberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
383 Johan Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Npsk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 Jon Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
92 Andreas Frank | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors PSK | SWE |
93 Andreas Frank | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors PSK | SWE |
283 Stefan Hög | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
287 Fredrik Jonasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
304 Ola Åberg | Production- | None | C | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
305 Mattias Melin | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
306 Oskar Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
328 Fredrik Flink | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
330 Ida Sturk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
338 Daniel Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
340 Rickard Pehrs | Production- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
342 Linus Berglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
365 Fredrik Lindén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaurs dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
370 Jan Tamrell | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
398 Günther Lindmark | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Anton Wallin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
6 Stina Ekelund | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
17 Maximillian Berg Molin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
18 Joel Sundstedt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
51 Tomas Lundgren | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
52 Gustaf Olsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
150 Mattias Thaarup | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
169 Anders P | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
170 Jon Hagstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
171 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
172 Linda Påhlman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
175 Kim Tjärnberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
179 Mateo Manby | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
181 Örjan Lundberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
182 Vinko Rosic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
185 Daniel Castillo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
202 Carl Inger | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
220 Peter Carlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
262 Leo Sandström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
276 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
362 F Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
380 Jonas Johansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
396 Jimmy Sjögren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
397 Alex Gorgis | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Emil Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
69 Daniel Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
102 Markus Lindström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
114 Olle Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pk | SWE |
188 Fredrik Rundqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
191 Lasse Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
201 Björn Lindfors | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
237 Jonas Hellqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pk | SWE |
259 Jim Nordlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
260 Peter Berglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
285 Johan Fredlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
301 Jens Vörman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
315 johan lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
318 Per Kjelltoft | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
324 Michael Nyberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
329 Jens Adriansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Umeå pk | SWE |
335 Mattias Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
354 Markus Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
366 Kent Löfgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 jimmy heidenbeck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
37 Sebastian Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
84 Mikael Eriksson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
261 Martin Skoog | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
277 Stefan Öhman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
278 Kristoffer Edholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
281 Benny Wennberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
282 Jens Abramsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
286 Robert Hansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
311 Leif Hagberg | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
312 Rickard Magnusson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
352 Peter Henriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
353 Björn Högberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
355 Ola Wik | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
356 Dan Tiger | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
357 Ann-Charlott Larsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
358 Kjell Larsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
368 Tom Silverklo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Anders Sundlöv | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
97 Mikael Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
117 Olof Rubin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
198 Theresia Sofia Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
321 Christoffer Glinge | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
322 Mikael Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
323 Patrik Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
343 Kristian Ravantti | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
349 Ingemar Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
16 Kai Koskinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
24 Fredrik Rosberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc örebro | SWE |
40 Marcello Torrisi | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
41 Lennart Eriksson | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
46 Erik Johansson | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
47 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
48 Tobias Jacobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
63 Viktor Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
88 Kristian Nordgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
96 Johannes Bartsch | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
119 Stefan Grahn | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
135 Magnus Flodström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 Robert Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
130 Kenneth Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds psk | SWE |
145 Tommy Pedersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds pistolskytte klubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
248 Adrian Haslinger | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
249 Anders Akesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security group dynamics | SWE |
250 Martin Åkesson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
252 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
253 Daniel Grubb | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
254 Anders Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |