Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 10, 2020, 6 p.m., and closes Aug. 14, 2020, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Tomi Viitanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
12 Eero Tahvanainen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
30 Vesa Vilhula | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
41 Juha Dahlman | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KSA / ÄäRes | FIN |
69 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
88 Jani Vainikka | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lasa | FIN |
106 Mikko Pietarinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MIkkelin Ampujat ry | FIN |
111 Mika Mattila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Marko Männikkö | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
2 Harri Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
10 Teresa Hellgren | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
38 Mikko Pystynen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
51 Max Käär | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
83 Jarno Iso-Jaakkola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
101 Kai Turunen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
102 Henri Turunen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Sami Tirkkonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
21 Kai Korjula | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
26 Petri Laitinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
27 Timo Konttinen | Production- | Super Senior | C | PAS | FIN |
55 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PORKKA | FIN |
59 Robert Björklöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
100 Tommi Koivisto | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
176 Tomi Kangas | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Esa Marjoniemi | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
8 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
34 Reino Lujan | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
72 Pasi Pennanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
80 Mikko Suoninen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
81 Niko Liimatta | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSA | FIN |
84 Juha Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
98 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Jari Viljasaari | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
32 Jarkko Halkio | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
53 Olli Salovaara | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
96 Marko Mäkeläinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Hapa | FIN |
116 Sami Kouhia | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
122 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
168 Teemu Sormunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Timo Vaittiniemi | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
39 Vesa Pennanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
71 Ilmari Korpi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
73 Marko Rilla | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
74 Ville Kinnunen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
123 Mikko Kuisma | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
147 Marko Silvennoinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Anne Hautamäki | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
37 Jarkko Laukia | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Keusa | FIN |
45 Sami Hautamäki | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
52 Jenny Koskimäki | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
70 Atte Vainionpää | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
131 Lauri Nousiainen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
133 Raine Peltokoski | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
173 Antti Kokkonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Keusa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Timo Kellokoski | Pistol Caliber Carbine+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
14 Aki Pöllänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
60 Veli Rantanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
62 Timo Rantonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
67 Jorma Rissanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
77 Aki Hurtta | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
103 Ari Woivalin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
110 Antti Seppänen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
5 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | A | SSG | FIN |
43 Mikael Blom | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
54 Jani Kössi | Production- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
75 Juho Vainio | Standard- | None | B | TIPSC | FIN |
107 Sampo Mattila | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Altti Santeri Holm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
29 Tea Holm | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
56 Kari Halmi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
78 Heikki Kirotar | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
99 Matti Makkonen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
120 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
144 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 Tarmo Leppänen | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
125 Oskari Lepistö | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
154 Kalle-Antti Järvinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
172 Jari Pakkala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
174 Antti Järvinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Heia | FIN |
175 Eriikka Nurmi | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Juha Toivola | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
105 Kari Kivistö | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
117 Sauli Painilainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
128 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
167 Philippe De Swert | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
170 Wille Kuutti | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 Ville Pasila | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
119 Marko Helatie | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
129 Joni Klinga | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
157 Jouni Nykopp | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
159 Taneli Fabritius | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
169 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Vs/Va | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 Janne Rauhanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Koumas | FIN |
90 Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
114 Jouni Hynninen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | HaUR | FIN |
118 Mikael Hakkarainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
165 Kevin Dillon | Open- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |