Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jaakko Isomaa | Open | Military | Unclassified | Nivalan Reserviläiset | FIN |
6 Arto Hautala | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieskan reserviläiset | FIN |
7 Heikki Ylikangas | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieska Res | FIN |
17 Risto Kangas | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieskan reserviläiset | FIN |
21 Miika Vilkuna | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieskan res. | FIN |
23 Mika Verronen | Open | None | Unclassified | Sievi res ups | FIN |
25 Börje Pessi | Standard | None | Unclassified | Oulaisten Reserviläiset | FIN |
26 Veikko Suihkonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieskan reserviläiset | FIN |
30 Juha Virkkala | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Ylivieskan Reserviläiset | FIN |
33 Mika Rajaniemi | Open | None | Unclassified | YkaRes | FIN |
37 Ville Alahäivälä | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieskan reserviläiset | FIN |
38 Tuomas Tyhtilä | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieskan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
39 Mika Huotari | Open | None | Unclassified | Nivala reserviläiset ry | FIN |
40 Jyrki Väliahdet | Standard | None | Unclassified | Ylivieska res | FIN |
43 Olavi Soinio | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Vääpelikilta ry | FIN |
49 Anniina Jämsén | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Oulun reserviläiset | FIN |
52 Tommi Löytynoja | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nivala res | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Mikko Anttila | Open | Military | Unclassified | KokRes | FIN |
9 Aapo Läspä | Open | None | Unclassified | KokRes | FIN |
10 Artur Haapaniemi | Standard | None | Unclassified | kannuksen res.ups. | FIN |
24 Otto Läspä | Open | None | Unclassified | KokRes | FIN |
31 Frans Haapaniemi | Standard | None | Unclassified | Kannuksen Res.ups. | FIN |
42 Andreas Rönnqvist | Open | None | Unclassified | PJ-RES | FIN |
44 Tapio Karihtala | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
46 Mika Tapanainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | PJ-Res | FIN |
51 Jarmo Koivula | Open | None | Unclassified | Oulun Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Ilkka Hautala | Standard | None | Unclassified | Ylivieskan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
20 Matti Korkiakoski | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieskan reserviläiset ry | FIN |
22 Rolf Bäckström | Open | Senior | Unclassified | PJ-RES | FIN |
28 Ville Repo | Open | None | Unclassified | HaapRes | FIN |
36 Valter Fagerholm | Open | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
41 Antti Vierimaa | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Pyhäjärven reaerviläiset | FIN |
47 Tommi Pesonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | MuhRes | FIN |
50 Ilkka Holappa | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RM/ORUK | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Hannu Mäkelä | Standard | None | Unclassified | KokRes | FIN |
4 Mika Vierimaa | Open | Military | Unclassified | KokRes | FIN |
5 Pasi Viitala | Open | None | Unclassified | KokRes | FIN |
11 Juha Lukkarila | Standard | None | Unclassified | KokRes | FIN |
12 Anssi Niemi | Open | None | Unclassified | Käres | FIN |
13 Tapani Vertanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | KokRes | FIN |
15 Mika Virtanen | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | KokRes | FIN |
16 Juho Hietala | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Kokkolan Reserviläiset | FIN |
18 Hannu Numminen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nivala Res | FIN |
29 Antto Niemonen | Open | None | Unclassified | KokRes | FIN |