Squadding opens for approved competitors June 28, 2020, 4 p.m., and closes July 4, 2020, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kent Holm | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
3 Karsten Erfort | Production- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
7 Jan Bodé | Standard+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
8 Michael Low | Revolver- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
9 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
10 Michael Schow Rasmussen | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
12 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
18 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
20 Jess Lund | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
28 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
33 Tobias NotKnown | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
44 Peter Herstad | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/HSF-FALCON | DNK |
57 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
59 Timmi Mensah | Production- | None | - | sas | DNK |
82 Brian Marcussen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
85 Jan Høyer | Open+ | Senior | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
5 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
6 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
11 Mikkel Schulz | Standard- | None | - | - | DNK |
22 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
29 Venai Ponsong | Standard+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
34 Michel Zohar | Production- | None | - | DSF / ASF | DNK |
43 Tim Iversen | Standard- | None | - | SSF/SSIN | DNK |
45 Peter Topsøe-Jensen | Production- | Senior | - | CPS/SSIN | DNK |
46 Ronni Mathiasen | Production- | None | - | VEPI | DNK |
50 Kenneth Sørensen | Production- | None | - | VEPI | DNK |
53 Kresten Hellberg | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
54 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | - | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
61 Flemming Jensen | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
63 Benjamin Thaulow | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
74 Anders Urban | Production- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Martin K. Mortensen | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
14 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
15 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
17 Blago Ivkovic | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
19 Selcuk Kahraman | Production Optics- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
23 Ertugrul Karahan | Production- | None | - | SAS Skytteklub | DNK |
25 Ayram Shine | Production- | Lady | - | SAS skytteklub | DNK |
31 Claus Dyrholm Hansen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
38 Andreas Hedemann | Production- | Junior | - | Ssin | DNK |
39 Amjad Ali | Production- | None | - | Sas | DNK |
40 Mikkel Gudbrand | Standard- | None | - | HSI/CPS/SSIN | DNK |
65 Niels Eriksen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
83 Steen Pico Nielsen | Revolver- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
86 Mads Nygaard | Production- | None | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Henrik Holm | Classic- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
16 Finn Hallø | Classic- | Senior | - | Nykøbing Sj | DNK |
21 Max Larsen | Standard+ | None | - | Nyk.Sj | DNK |
30 Dennis Jakobsen | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
35 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
37 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
41 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | - | SSIN | DNK |
42 Peter Boysen | Classic- | None | - | HSI | DNK |
48 Jens-Micael Johansen | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
49 Dennis Martlev | Classic- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
52 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
62 Henrik Haumann | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
66 Anders Peter Egeskov | Open- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
68 Michael Bech-Hansen | Open- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
84 Allan Herløv | Standard- | None | - | - | USA |