Register »

Competitors

Max 2000 competitors allowed, currently 78 registered (75 approved, 3 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Magnus Sjöberg Semi-Auto Limited+ S U OSKF
SWE
4 A
2. Magnus Sjöberg Semi-Auto Open- S U OSKF
SWE
4 A
3. Christer Karlsson Semi-Auto Open- - U NPSK
SWE
26 P
4. Emelie Karlsson Semi-Auto Open- J U NPSK
SWE
26 A
5. Per Ottosson Semi-Auto Open- - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
6. Carl Danielson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- A
7. Carl Danielson Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- A
8. Tomas Hermander Semi-Auto Open- SS U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
9. Niklas Magnusson Semi-Auto Standard- S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
10. Peter Berglöf Semi-Auto Standard- S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
11. Anders Johansson Semi-Auto Open- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
12. Gustav Malmqvist Semi-Auto Limited- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
1 A
13. Daniel Olsson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Umeå PK
SWE
33 A
14. Daniel Linden Semi-Auto Open- - U Växjö Pk
SWE
5 A
15. Johan Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- A
16. Magnus Wallberg Semi-Auto Standard- - U Lds
SWE
34 A
17. Joakim Östby Semi-Auto Limited- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
18. Mattias Johannesdal Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
19. Mats Forsell Semi-Auto Open- - U BOPS
SWE
8 A
20. Ronny Olander Semi-Auto Open- S U OSKF
SWE
4 A
21. Ronny Olander Semi-Auto Limited- S U OSKF
SWE
4 A
22. Fredrik Flink Semi-Auto Open- - U ADS
SWE
29 A
23. Ida Sturk Semi-Auto Open- L U ADS
SWE
29 A
24. Günther Lindmark Semi-Auto Open- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
29 A
25. Anders Carlander Semi-Auto Open- - U RJPS
SWE
- X
26. Christopher Oltnäs Semi-Auto Open- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
29 A
27. Emil Nordin Semi-Auto Open- - U Umeå PK
SWE
33 A
28. Martin Skoog Semi-Auto Open- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
29. Markus Lindström Semi-Auto Open- - U Umeå PK
SWE
33 A
30. Christoffer Borgh Semi-Auto Limited- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
31. Christoffer Borgh Semi-Auto Open- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
32. Jerry Pettersson Semi-Auto Open- - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
33. jimmy heidenbeck Semi-Auto Limited- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
34. pasi pirttikoski Semi-Auto Open- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
29 A
35. Daniel Balbarrey Semi-Auto Open- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
36. Jon Johansson Semi-Auto Open+ - U Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
SWE
28 A
37. Jon Johansson Manual Action Open+ - U Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
SWE
28 A
38. Tuomas Koli Semi-Auto Open- - U -
SWE
34 A
39. Tuomas Koli Semi-Auto Limited- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
40. Bruno Lönn Semi-Auto Open- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
41. Bruno Lönn Semi-Auto Limited- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
42. Anders Johansson Semi-Auto Open- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
43. Anders Johansson Semi-Auto Limited- S U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
44. Tom Silverklo Semi-Auto Open- - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
45. Anton Pardén Semi-Auto Open- - U BSSK
SWE
18 A
46. Adam Vikberg Semi-Auto Limited- - U BSSK
SWE
18 A
47. Ulf Lindeberg Semi-Auto Open+ - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
29 A
48. Olof Rubin Semi-Auto Open- S U Överum
SWE
35 A
49. Mikael Schelén Semi-Auto Limited- - GM Södertörns SK
SWE
- P
50. Kristian Ravantti Semi-Auto Open- - U Överum
SWE
35 A
51. Marcus Frisk Semi-Auto Open- - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
52. Ingemar Lundgren Semi-Auto Open- - U Överum
SWE
- A
53. Roberth J Semi-Auto Open- - U BallisticS
SWE
- A
54. Anders Segerbrant Semi-Auto Limited- - U Umeå PK
SWE
33 P
55. Andreas Sandberg Semi-Auto Open+ - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
29 A
56. Fredrik Willehadson Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- A
57. Per Bergfeldt Semi-Auto Open- S U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
58. Mikael Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- - U Överum
SWE
35 A
59. Dusan Vujanic Semi-Auto Open- S U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
60. Patrik Andersson Semi-Auto Open- - U Överum
SWE
35 A
61. Per Mellström Semi-Auto Limited- - U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
62. Christoffer Glinge Semi-Auto Open- - U Överum
SWE
35 A
63. Johnny Thörnquist Semi-Auto Limited- - U Lycksele Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
18 A
64. Markus Dannberg Semi-Auto Open- - U BSSK
SWE
18 A
65. Mikael Jung Semi-Auto Limited- - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
66. Magnus Wallberg Semi-Auto Open+ - U Lds
SWE
34 A
67. Mikael Johansson Semi-Auto Open- - U Överum
SWE
35 A
68. Jens Adriansson Semi-Auto Open- S U Umeå pk
SWE
33 A
69. Christian Wangel Semi-Auto Open- - U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
70. Tommy Jansson Semi-Auto Open- - U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
71. Christian Kb Semi-Auto Standard- - U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
72. Niklas Magnusson Semi-Auto Limited- S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
73. Niklas Magnusson Semi-Auto Open+ S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
74. Peter Berglöf Semi-Auto Limited- S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
75. Peter Berglöf Semi-Auto Open- S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
76. Kawar Betkari Semi-Auto Limited- - U -
SWE
4 A
77. Kawar Betkari Semi-Auto Open- - U -
SWE
- A
78. Jimmy Andersson Semi-Auto Open- - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
79. Fredrik Lindén Semi-Auto Limited- - U Arvidsjaurs dynamiska skyttar
SWE
29 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
75

return

Division / Category
Manual Action Open
SS
0
J
0
L
0
S
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Open
SS
1
J
1
L
1
S
9
-
39
Total
51
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Standard
SS
0
J
0
L
0
S
2
-
2
Total
4
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Limited
SS
0
J
0
L
0
S
5
-
14
Total
19