Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Tomas Frisell | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
7 Gustav Malmqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ronny Olander | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
4 Magnus Sjöberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
5 Nils Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
14 Kawar Betkari | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Filip Mårtensson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
30 Orjan Magnusson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
31 Jonnie Nilsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
32 Mikael Eneskär | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ystad DSKF | SWE |
33 Mattias Norling | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
34 Måns Pihlquist | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Per Dalén | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
42 Carl Danielson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
43 Jonas Ståhlberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
44 Henrik Sjöström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
45 Marcus Magnil | Mini Rifle Open | None | A | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Mikael Bergqvist | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
15 Per Bergfeldt | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
17 Stefan Westholm | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
23 Kjell-Åke Jansson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
24 Leif Westermark | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
25 Christian Karlberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
27 Andreas Töyrä | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
28 Thomas Björklund | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Sten O Bengtsson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
13 Hannes Nordström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
54 Dan Gyldmark | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | USA |
55 Jonas Bengtsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Malin Boström | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
35 Jimmy Görlin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
48 Björn Boström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | npsk | SWE |
49 Christian Gustavsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
56 Karl Heinz | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Npsk | SWE |
57 Patrik Wennsten | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
58 martin forsbacke | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NPSK | USA |
59 Martin Blanc | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Daniel Westerlund | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Michael Nyberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
50 Daniel Olsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
51 Markus Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
52 Markus Lindström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 David Levin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
20 Bruno Wisniewski | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
36 jaakko kangasvieri | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
37 Jonathan Thelander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | USA |
38 Alex Thelander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | USA |
39 Robert Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
40 Christian Ohlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Örebro | SWE |