Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
284 Tomas Frisell | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
286 Johan Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skf | SWE |
287 Gustav Malmqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
288 Alexander Stridsman | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Mats Forsell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
75 Simon Runnvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bops | SWE |
77 Dan Helsén | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
82 Niclas Carlman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
125 Pär Iwers | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
126 Jack Denkji | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
143 Daniel Hokkanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
242 Per Wikström | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
261 Christoffer Lundh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
269 Daniel Mattsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
270 Daniel Mattsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
271 Thomas Carlsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
272 Håkan Larsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
273 Joakim Danielsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Daniel Aronsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
4 Jonathan Krüger | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
28 Juha Kelahaara | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
31 Joakim Bexar | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
33 Anders Larm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
44 Fredrik Pettersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
45 Erik Dingvall | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
46 Urban Wilhelmsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
47 Patrik Dalsjö | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
48 Richard Pettersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
49 William Sandström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
50 Harald Stare | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
53 Jesper Boström | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
DNS 54 Sebastian Rantakare | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
55 Andreas Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
56 Magnus Tiger | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
63 Magnus Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
81 Anders Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Peter Lönning | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå PISTOL | SWE |
94 Hans N | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
168 Ulf C. Afvander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 Ida Folkesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
87 Günther Lindmark | Open- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
88 Günther Lindmark | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
89 Günther Lindmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
90 Günther Lindmark | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
235 Andreas Törnberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
236 Andreas Törnberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
243 Alexander Sandgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
282 Jesper Lindblom | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
283 Jacob Lindblom | Open- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
289 Anna Undebjörk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 Lennart Lundberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
162 Nathalie Väisänen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
163 Bernt Wernby | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
262 Björn Ramqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
134 Lennart Andersson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
151 Kent Sundberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
DNS 152 Michael Pedersen | Production- | Super Senior | C | Hudik PSK | SWE |
153 Erik Norbeck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
154 Jon Norman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
155 Jon Norman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
165 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
166 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
167 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 Henrik Sjöholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | JSPK | SWE |
183 Mattias Valdenäs | Production- | None | Unclassified | JSPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
244 Conny Chow | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
266 Billy Broberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
267 Bengt Siverling | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
268 Roland Lubiszewski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Niklas Sjöberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | BDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Olle O | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
138 Christoffer Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
140 Håkan NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 Filip Mårtensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
98 Orjan Magnusson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
102 Jonnie Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
103 Mikael Eneskär | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ystad DSKF | SWE |
104 Mattias Norling | Production- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
105 Peter Lundgren | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | YPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Carl-Johan Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
58 Pingo H Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
65 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
66 Patrik Hållpås | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
67 Anders Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
68 Anders Björk | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
116 Patrik Wahren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås PS | SWE |
121 Kai Tranefors | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Boras PS | SWE |
135 Martin Assarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lövsta skf | SWE |
144 Mattias Könönen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
146 Martin Åkesson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Andreas Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
69 Tomas Egefjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
73 David Salomonsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
92 Johan Westborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
95 Fredrik Funseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
117 Erik Hansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
214 Erik Malmqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
215 Erik Malmqvist | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 Jonas Pavletic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
156 Mattias N | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
159 Mikael Segerholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
160 Tony Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
164 Toomas Saar | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
172 Mats Belin | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
187 Marcus Falk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Henrik Kumm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
9 Henrik Kumm | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
10 Ronny Olander | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
11 Ronny Olander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
12 Fredrik Karlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
16 Magnus Sjöberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
17 Magnus Sjöberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
19 Rikard Brink | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
20 Rikard Brink | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
21 Sven Bergh | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
22 Sven Bergh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
41 Kawar Betkari | Production- | None | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
42 Kawar Betkari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
51 Christopher Harrysson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 Mikael Janeman | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
118 Hannu Vilmi | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
127 Michal Pasternak | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
139 Jens Lövgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
141 Jonas Eklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
142 Tobias Melin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
147 Long-John Lundblom | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
148 Lars-Göran Adolfsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Örjan Tollbom | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
26 Örjan Tollbom | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
27 Örjan Tollbom | Classic+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
108 Jonas Bengtsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda skf | SWE |
109 Jonas Bengtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda skf | SWE |
110 Hannes Nordström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
111 Hannes Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
112 Hannes Nordström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
113 Dennis Andersson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
114 Dennis Andersson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | USA |
115 Dennis Andersson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | USA |
119 Erik Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
120 Erik Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Michael Lindström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
57 Bo Edin | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
124 Henrik Vierula | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
248 Sami Jäämuru | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
249 Tommi Pekkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
251 Micke Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
252 Daniel Söderlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
253 Robert Bengtsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
254 Adam Forsell | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
255 Patrik Bengtsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
274 Robin Öberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
275 Klas Lundberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
276 Stellan Lundberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
277 Urban Hedstrom | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC västerås | SWE |
278 Stefan Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
279 Andreas Enkvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Västerås IPSC skyttar | SWE |
280 Maria Bohlin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
281 Elias Bouvin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 Per Bergfeldt | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
83 Christian E | Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
91 Robert Tennisberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
96 Christofer Björkvall | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
97 Robert Björk | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
106 Daniel Svensson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
149 Stefan Westholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
180 Robert Jemdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
192 Claes Nittzell | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
194 Stefan Stål | Standard- | Senior | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
205 Per Mellström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
206 Fredrik Pejlert | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
217 Mikael Ljungars | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
223 Johan Wahl | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
228 Andreas Töyrä | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
238 Max Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
256 J Blix | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Tomas Hermander | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
84 Martin Karlsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
85 Roger Tiensuu | Standard- | Super Senior | B | Växjö Pk | SWE |
86 Damir Ahmetovic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
93 Tore Frantz | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
99 Daniel Tiensuu | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
100 Magnus Rylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
101 Björn Elfvin | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
128 Akram Luweiti | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
129 Oskar Elfvin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | USA |
130 Micko Björck | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
190 Patric Stenemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
191 Jimmy Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 Ola Wik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
181 Leif Hagberg | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS/Försvarsutbildarna | SWE |
185 Ann-Charlott Larsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
195 Björn Högberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
196 Tomas Persson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
197 Johan Åkerblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
198 Robert Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
199 Mikael Eriksson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
200 Rickard Magnusson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
201 Anders Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Torbjörn Bergqvist | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups PIstolklubb | SWE |
202 Marcus Stenöien | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
203 Marcus Stenöien | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
204 Marcus Stenöien | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
207 Peter Freed | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
208 Peter Freed | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
210 Christoffer Hermansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | torups pistolklubb | SWE |
211 Christoffer Hermansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | torups pistolklubb | SWE |
213 Alva Stenöien | Classic- | Junior | Unclassified | Torups pk | SWE |
216 Freddan Lif | Production- | None | Unclassified | WDS | SWE |
218 Kristian Cosic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torup pistolklubb | SWE |
220 Benny Siggstedt | Open- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
221 Benny Siggstedt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
224 Per-Olof Emanuelsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
225 Per-Olof Emanuelsson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
229 Lis Erevall | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
232 Daniel Liljeström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
233 Fredrik Rössel | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
234 Karl Skoglund | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torup PK | SWE |
246 Marcus Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | WDS | SWE |
265 Alva Stenöien | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Torups pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
237 Kim Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
239 Stefan Svahn | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
240 Johan Albenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
245 svenne abrahamsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | BESK Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
247 Maximus Albenius | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | BESK Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 Anders Jansson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
132 Daniel Holmgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
145 Mikael Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
230 Robert Holmgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
231 Mikael Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
257 Daniel Holmgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Richard Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda skytteförening | SWE |
59 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
169 Hans Kjellsson | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | Skepplanda skytte förening | SWE |
188 Jonas Kalldert | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF IPSC | SWE |
189 Mikael Sävström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda Skytteförening SSF | SWE |
193 Mikael Rytterhag | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
209 Magnus Engelbrektsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
212 Jonas Forslund | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
222 Joakim Wallin | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
226 Anton Forsman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
227 Christoffer Lindfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |