Squadding opens for approved competitors July 5, 2020, 7 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Martin Svensson | Production Optics Light- | Senior | - | FPK | NOR |
30 Ole Eilertsen | Classic- | None | - | NHPK | NOR |
44 Per Vangsnes | Production Optics Light- | Super Senior | - | SSL | NOR |
86 Espen S Fiskebeck | Classic- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
89 Benjamin Hillem | Classic- | None | - | ASK | NOR |
133 Espen Birketvedt | Classic- | None | - | KSS | NOR |
135 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Classic- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
166 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Classic- | Senior | A | KSS | NOR |
171 Frode Mølland | Classic- | None | - | KSS | NOR |
175 Oddvar Storli | Production Optics Light- | None | - | KDS | NOR |
237 Svein Heibø | Production Optics Light- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
240 Morten Klov | Classic- | Senior | - | SSL | NOR |
273 Håkon Myklebust | Classic- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Hans Petter Lie | Open+ | Senior | - | BPK | NOR |
23 Thomas Samuelsen | Open+ | None | - | bpk | NOR |
38 Torgeir Rui | Open+ | None | - | RDS | NOR |
49 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
53 Elisabeth Wiel | Open+ | Lady | - | BPK | NOR |
58 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
60 Johnny Reyes | Open+ | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
144 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | - | VSS | NOR |
186 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Open+ | None | - | SKIPP | NOR |
212 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Senior | - | MPK | NOR |
218 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | - | - | NOR |
229 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Super Senior | - | MPK | NOR |
276 Are Johansen | Open+ | None | - | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Anne Kristine Hardaway | Production- | Lady | - | OKTS | NOR |
50 Odd Strengenes | Production- | Senior | - | HPS | NOR |
52 Tanya Marlene Tysnes | Production- | Lady | - | OKTS | NOR |
68 Vegard Natvik | Production- | None | - | NVS | NOR |
98 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | - | SSL | NOR |
124 Martin Lysvand Sollie | Production- | None | - | TFS | NOR |
145 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | - | NOP | NOR |
167 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
182 Bard Kristiansen | Production- | None | - | HPS | NOR |
183 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Production- | None | - | HPS | NOR |
223 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
230 Øystein Lütcherath | Production- | None | - | SSH | NOR |
266 Tor Martin Kandal | Production- | None | - | NVS | NOR |
268 Per A Hansen | Production- | None | - | TFS | NOR |
311 Luke Tavita Lind | Production- | Super Junior | - | Farris Sportsskytere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Eivind Gjerde | Production Optics- | None | - | KPK | NOR |
48 Pål Ripnes | Production Optics- | None | - | SSH | NOR |
55 Thomas Nordvi | Production Optics- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
69 Geir Herdal | Production Optics- | Senior | - | NOP | NOR |
74 Jens Berentzen | Production Optics- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
94 Gaute Hagen | Production Optics- | None | - | LOP | NOR |
114 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production Optics- | None | - | HPS | NOR |
121 Morten Grønlie | Production Optics- | Senior | - | LOP | NOR |
146 Terje Andersen | Production Optics- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
162 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
170 Robin Raael | Production Optics- | None | - | - | NOR |
271 Mads Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | - | LOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | - | - | NOR |
35 Frede Stenslie | Standard- | None | - | HPS | NOR |
45 Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
46 Karl Torkildsen | Standard+ | Senior | - | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
47 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | - | SSL | NOR |
56 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | - | NOP | NOR |
81 Ole-Edvard Hagen | Standard- | None | - | BEP | NOR |
130 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | Senior | - | HPS | NOR |
142 Christoffer Bjelland | Standard+ | None | - | BSK | NOR |
173 Jan Erik Waldal | Production Optics- | None | - | Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
185 Ingunn Edvardsen | Standard- | Lady | - | GSS | NOR |
206 Pål-Erik Ruud | Standard- | Senior | - | Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH) | NOR |
247 Anna Louise Axelsen | Standard- | Lady | - | ASK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Bjarte Drange | Revolver- | None | - | NHPK | NOR |
71 Trond Mjåtveit Hansen | Classic- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
84 Per Kristian Grimeland | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SFS | NOR |
116 Christopher Skrondal Engan | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
157 Christian Værlien | Open+ | None | - | HPS | NOR |
181 Brynjulv Afdal | Classic+ | Senior | - | SKIPP | NOR |
203 Bård Johansen | Revolver- | None | - | SSL | NOR |
231 Toro Thomassen | Revolver- | None | - | Nordkapp Dynamiske Skytter | NOR |
232 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | - | ASK | NOR |
260 Steinar Svåsand | Revolver- | None | - | - | NOR |
315 Eindride Stien | Classic- | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
18 Roger Henriksen | Production Optics- | None | - | DSSA | NOR |
20 Svein Arild Frøshaug | Production Optics- | None | - | DSSA | NOR |
54 Henning Trulsvik | Production Optics- | None | - | DSSA | NOR |
57 Trond Sigurd Vik | Open+ | None | - | DSSA | NOR |
90 Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen | Production- | None | - | LOP | NOR |
95 Trond Evensen | Production Optics- | None | - | LOP | NOR |
143 Bjørn Hansen | Production Optics- | None | - | DSSA | NOR |
187 Erik Magnus Ekjord | Production- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
214 Ole Johan Heen Brunes | Production- | None | - | ASK | NOR |
227 Stefan Winsnes | Standard+ | None | - | ASK | NOR |
235 Tage Martinsen | Production- | Senior | - | Lillestrøm Omeng Pistolklubb | NOR |
248 Renate Sand | Standard+ | Lady | - | ASK | NOR |
250 Ernst Petter Axelsen | Production- | Senior | - | Nordhordland pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Einar Johan Holst | Open- | Super Senior | - | MPK | NOR |
27 Inger Skjold Bratli | Production- | Lady | - | NOP | NOR |
37 Lars Mørk | Production- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
67 Torbjørn Sæbø | Open+ | None | - | SSL-STORD | NOR |
73 Helge Aase | Open+ | Super Senior | - | SSS | NOR |
80 John Arvid Kleppe | Revolver- | Super Senior | - | Sportsskyttarlaget Stord | NOR |
93 Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen | Production- | Senior | - | TOP-DSS | NOR |
165 Vidar Aslaksen | Production- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
179 Bjørn. H Hansen | Open+ | None | - | EPK | NOR |
197 Tomas Huseby | Standard+ | Senior | - | ASK | NOR |
254 Stig Gøran Olsen | Production- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
280 Daniel Bond | Classic- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Anders Martin | Open- | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
17 Helge Atle Rønningsen | Production- | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
75 Jonas Bergstrøm | Production Optics- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
77 Thomas Falch Haneborg | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
92 Erik Andli | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
136 Thomas Heia Østborg | Production- | None | - | NSS | NOR |
152 Anders Røine | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
199 Rune Sandkvist | Production- | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
208 Rune Wilhelmsen | Classic- | Senior | - | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
284 Thor Alexander Lundh | Production- | None | - | MPK | NOR |
313 Vegard Skorstad | Production- | None | - | NSS | NOR |
314 Erik Arne Grong | Production- | None | - | NSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Elisabeth Windstad | Production- | Lady | - | SDS | NOR |
16 Øystein Skog | Production- | None | - | IDS | NOR |
34 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
39 Simon Engan | Production- | None | - | SDS | NOR |
100 Dag Erland Sørby | Production- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
126 Geir Kvæl | Production- | Senior | - | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
127 Freddy Eriksen | Production- | Senior | - | Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere | NOR |
161 Lars Morten Liseth | Production- | None | - | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
200 Christian Følvik | Production- | None | - | SDS | NOR |
213 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
239 Gjermund Skog | Production Optics- | None | - | IDS | NOR |
289 Morten Christiansen | Production- | None | - | Hokksund | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Alvin Alforte | Production- | None | - | TFS | NOR |
42 Jean-Roch Maestracci | Production- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
64 Frank Nykrem | Open+ | Senior | - | NVS | NOR |
99 Richard Solberg | Open+ | None | - | MPK | NOR |
103 Tor Erik Mikalsen | Open+ | None | - | MPK | NOR |
108 Andrè Røyset | Open+ | None | - | NVS | NOR |
111 Julian O Cay | Open+ | None | - | SSK | NOR |
120 André Holt | Production- | None | - | MPK | NOR |
125 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | - | MPK | NOR |
137 Terje Finsrud | Open+ | None | - | MPK | NOR |
159 Frøydis Adamson | Production Optics- | Lady | - | NOP | NOR |
222 Bjørn Greve | Open+ | None | - | - | NOR |
224 Jon Szulist | Open+ | None | - | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Svein Wormdal | Production- | None | - | HPS | NOR |
66 Espen Hansen | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
70 Stian Englund | Production Optics- | None | - | RDS | NOR |
85 Lasse Sandaker | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb | NOR |
88 Petter Qvigstad | Production- | None | - | HPS | NOR |
123 Aleks Egeland | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
138 Geyr Runar Jensen | Production- | None | - | HPS | NOR |
194 Richard Aaserud | Production- | None | - | RPK | NOR |
204 Torstein Dynna | Production- | None | - | Romerike Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
205 Sture Rasmussen | Production Optics- | None | - | HPS | NOR |
228 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | - | RPK | NOR |
242 Jonathan Kennedy | Open+ | Senior | - | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Erik Torp | Production- | Senior | - | - | NOR |
87 Johanne Aspaas | Open+ | Lady | - | OKTS | NOR |
151 Torbjørn Dahlen | Production- | None | - | Bsk | NOR |
154 Ole Christian Rynning | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
249 Simon Ravn | Production- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
295 Harald Håheim | Standard- | Senior | - | Hå sportskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 Yngve Rørstadbotten-Hæve | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
189 Vidar Aamodt | Standard- | None | - | ASLD | NOR |
221 Glenn Lodden | Standard- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
251 Ingebjørn Solheim | Production- | None | - | SSS | NOR |
267 Jørgen Skau Hansen | Production- | None | - | TOP-DSS | NOR |
278 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen | Production- | Super Senior | - | GSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Roy Thorud | Production Optics Light- | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
131 Odd Ueland | Production- | Senior | - | MPK | NOR |
259 Stig Aarmo | Classic- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
306 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production Optics Light- | Super Senior | - | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 Tommy Sollyst | Production- | Senior | - | RDS | NOR |
105 Tim Tønnessen | Classic- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
106 Bente Lura | Production Optics- | Lady | - | NOP | NOR |
107 Kim Borgeteien | Open- | None | - | Oslo Kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag | NOR |
193 Arne Johan Holst | Production- | None | - | - | NOR |
241 Alexander Egiazarov | Production- | None | - | ASLD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
253 Kåre Sundland | Standard- | None | - | BEP | NOR |
258 Terje Tessem | Standard+ | None | - | SSS | NOR |
286 Knut Bergsbakk | Open+ | None | - | KDS | NOR |
288 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
296 Ståle Kvalheim | Open+ | Senior | - | MDS | NOR |
299 Ragnar Myhre | Open+ | Senior | - | SSS | NOR |
300 Jonas Myhre | Open+ | Junior | - | SSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 Per Sørstrønen | Standard- | None | - | Bsk | NOR |
153 Bjarte Nygard | Classic- | None | - | Bergen sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
201 Ronny Røise | Standard+ | None | - | HPS | NOR |
215 Espen Hellesøy | Production- | None | - | Nhpk | NOR |
255 Rune Vikeby | Revolver- | Senior | - | SSL | NOR |
263 Roy Stenersen | Standard- | None | - | GPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 Tore Varlid | Production- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
207 Christer Kolltveit | Production- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
301 Alexander Killi | Production- | None | - | Hokksund Pistolklubb | NOR |
304 Patrick Kolltveit | Production- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
307 Henrik Thomassen | Open- | None | - | Hokksund Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 Roy Antonsen | Production Optics- | None | - | KPK | NOR |
202 Stian Snertingdal | Production Optics- | None | - | KPK | NOR |
303 Jan Roger Langseth Monsrud | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
308 Ola Sander | Standard- | None | - | KPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Eddie Rundgren | Open+ | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
65 Henrik Michaelsen | Open+ | None | - | KPK | NOR |
109 Einar Bakke | Revolver- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
261 Bjørn Thomas Olsen | Revolver- | None | - | DSSA | NOR |
275 Marius S. Tangen | Open+ | None | - | KPK | NOR |
302 Jostein Berntsen | Open+ | None | - | MPK | NOR |