Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 3, 2020, 6 p.m., and closes Sept. 23, 2020, 9 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Jouni Aaltonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Alastaron reserviläiset | FIN |
17 Timo Vihervirta | Standard | None | Unclassified | reserviupseeriliitto | FIN |
62 Markus Pitkänen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun RU | FIN |
64 Tommi Leppänen | Open | Military | Unclassified | V-S Rak ry | FIN |
85 Markku Kallio | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun reserviläiset | FIN |
94 Jari Vilkman | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Pöytyän seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
99 Mika Luomala | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TRU | FIN |
134 Jussi Sjöblom | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
137 Mikko Uusitalo | Open | None | Unclassified | Varsinais-Suomen reserviläisampujien kilta ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Kimmo Jarva | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
6 Tommi Virtanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Loimaan Reserviläiset | FIN |
7 Heidi Silvander | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
8 Taru Kauppinen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Loimaan seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
11 Jussi Hongisto | Standard | None | Unclassified | Loimaan seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
50 Jaakko Koivula | Standard | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
101 Markus Kärkkäinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
104 Henna Mäki | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Loimaan Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 Mattipekka Vierula | Standard | None | Unclassified | Kankaanpään seudun reserviupseerit Ry | FIN |
73 Joni Halme | Open | None | Unclassified | Kankaanpään Reserviläiset | FIN |
74 Marko Tommila | Open | None | Unclassified | Kankaanpään reserviläiset RY | FIN |
75 Jan Viitasalo | Open | None | Unclassified | Kankaanpään Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
89 Sami Halme | Open | None | Unclassified | Kankaanpään Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
97 Pekka Tuominen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reservialiupseerit | FIN |
123 Jari Kuosmanen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Lomaan laukojat | FIN |
131 Niku Vainio | Open | None | Unclassified | Kaarinan Piikkiön reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jari Pentinmäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Pöytyän Seudun Reserviläiset PORA | FIN |
2 Niko Seppänen | Open | Military | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
3 Petri Seppänen | Open | None | Unclassified | Loimaan seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
5 Jani Salo | Open | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
9 Lauri Mäkilä | Open | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
14 Markus Syvänen | Open | None | Unclassified | Pöytyän Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
16 Mikko Hietala | Open | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
95 Sami Heikkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Niklas Vainio | Open | None | Unclassified | Pöytyän Seudun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
12 Tero Mäntylä | Open | None | Unclassified | Pöytyän Seudun Reserviläiset Ry P.O.R.A. | FIN |
13 Reino Lujan | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Loimaan seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
29 Juho Uusikartano | Standard | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
39 Kari Asikainen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TRU | FIN |
42 Jouko Laine | Open | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
117 Jari Kuusela | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
120 Mikko Vaahtovuo | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviupseerit ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Turkka Tengström | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Taivassalo-Kustavin RU | FIN |
32 Roope Tengström | Open | None | Unclassified | MynRes | FIN |
33 Eetu Kuisma | Open | None | Unclassified | Myn.Res. | FIN |
34 Sami Nieminen | Open | None | Unclassified | Myn. Res. | FIN |
40 Petri Ranta | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Ulvilan reserviupseerikerho | FIN |
60 Ville Suonpää | Open | None | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
92 Harri Mäntylä | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Tampereen reserviläiset ry. | FIN |
112 Mika Nordman | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset ja Turku IPSC | FIN |
113 Nicklas Nordman | Open | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
133 Jari Kurikka | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Turun reserviupseerit | FIN |
136 Juho Seikola | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 Hannu Appelsiin | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
79 Kai Turunen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Karkkilan Resrviläiset | FIN |
80 Henri Turunen | Open | None | Unclassified | Karkkilan Reserviläiset | FIN |
84 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
86 Rami Sampalahti | Open | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
102 Kimmo Leppäkorpi | Open | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
111 Rene Kotomäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Porin Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
121 Sakari Lemmetyinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VS-RAK | FIN |
130 Jussi Pulkkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | RSC | FIN |
132 Mikko Räsänen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun reserviläiset ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Jari Sievänen | Open | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
44 Tapio Laaksonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
52 Jukka Hemiä | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
59 Mikko Purhonen | Open | None | Unclassified | RauSeuRes | FIN |
61 Kimmo Erola | Open | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
63 Olli-Pekka Bragge | Open | None | Unclassified | Rauman seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
65 Joni Pehkonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
66 Rafael Zweygberg | Open | Military | Unclassified | Turun reserviläiset | FIN |
82 Janne Karjalainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
88 Ville Laurila | Open | None | Unclassified | Rauman Seudun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 Matias Lehto | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Turun reserviupseerit ry | FIN |
77 Markus Nybonn | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
96 Jussi-Pekka Viitanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Rauman Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
105 Oskari Kuuskoski | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Raision RU | FIN |
106 Sakari Kuuskoski | Open | None | Unclassified | Kyrön seudun reserviupseerit ry | FIN |
110 Matti Niskanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turun Reservialiupseerit Ry. | FIN |
114 Juho Harmaa | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Turun Reservialiupseerit - Turun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
115 Aki Kalliomäki | Open | None | Unclassified | ARU | USA |
126 Niko Vekki | Open | Military | Unclassified | Kirkkonummen seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
135 Henri Hagström | Open | None | Unclassified | Pöytyän seudun reserviläiset ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Jani Vainiomäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
23 Teemu Heikkilä | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset | FIN |
26 Ilkka Naski | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset | FIN |
56 Mikko Syväluoto | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harjavallan reservilaiset | FIN |
87 Jani Långfors | Standard | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun reserviläiset ry | FIN |
98 Harri Suominen | Open | None | Unclassified | Laitilan reservialiupseerit | FIN |
116 Tero Vuorela | Open | None | Unclassified | Laitilan reservin aliupseerit ry | FIN |
119 Mari Vainio-Kaila-Viitala | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Rauman resups | FIN |
125 Eetu Palonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Laitilan reservinaliupseerit ry | FIN |
129 Sami Lehto | Standard | None | Unclassified | Laitilan Reservinaliupseerit Ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Pasi Kaukkila | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harjavallanreserviläiset | FIN |
19 Maria Rae | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
20 Sami Ketola | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
21 Mikko Mäkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
24 Jimi Lainio | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
25 Harri Kuusisto | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
55 Matti Salioja | Open | None | Unclassified | Punkalaitumen Res Ups | FIN |
69 Jorma Takku | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | Huittisten RU | FIN |
83 Markku Takku | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Punkalaitumen res | FIN |
100 Teijo Reunanen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Jani Kössi | Open | None | Unclassified | MynRes | FIN |
37 Tuomo Schwela | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turun reserviupseerit | FIN |
53 Aku Haapalainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun reserviläiset | FIN |
57 Mikko Läntinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun ResUps | FIN |
58 Mikael Jalonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
103 Jussi Raulisto | Open | None | Unclassified | VS-rak | FIN |
122 Marko Erkkilä | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Turun RU | FIN |
124 Marko Tirri | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turun RES | FIN |
127 Markus Malinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | - | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Jari-Pekka Walden | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
41 Saveli Miettinen | Standard | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
45 Kimmo Koivisto | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
46 Mikko Järvinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
47 Arttu Mäkelä | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
51 Perttu Mustila | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
78 Sami Koivunen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
81 Jori Hurskainen | Open | None | Unclassified | VARES | FIN |
107 Esa Jalonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
108 Teemu Makkonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Helsingin reserviläiset | FIN |