Squadding opens for approved competitors July 29, 2020, 8 a.m., and closes Aug. 14, 2020, 6 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Tomi Viitanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
2 Petri Papponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
3 Seppo Säpsä | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
4 Vesa Vilhula | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
7 Riku Partanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
10 Juha Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
13 Jouni Huviranta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ksa | FIN |
18 Ville Saarinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
39 Heli Palmros | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Marko Rasi | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
8 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
9 Markus Koskinen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
14 jukka vuorinen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
15 Jukka Issakainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
16 Janne Hakala | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
17 Esa Marjoniemi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
19 Janne Haapalainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
40 Pasi Pönkkä | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Markus Isoaho | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
11 Juha Dahlman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
20 Marko Juka | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KeuSA | FIN |
21 Niko Rauhala | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LÄSA | FIN |
25 Juha-Matti Paavuori | Open- | None | Unclassified | LäSA | FIN |
26 Heikki Tikkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
33 Patrick Houghton | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSC 357 | CHE |
35 Ismo Laitinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Längelmäen seudun ampujat ry. | FIN |
36 Kari Laitinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset ry / KSA | FIN |
38 Marko Karhunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KeuSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Kari Halonen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | West Shooters | FIN |
23 Anders Tötterman | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
24 Sakari Kiviluoma | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HaapSRes / KeuSA | FIN |
27 Petri Miinalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Petäjäveden reserviläiset / atc shooters | FIN |
29 Kalevi Miinalainen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Petäjäveden reserviläiset ry/Atc shooters | FIN |
30 Kimmo Vatanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
31 Mika Jääskeläinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
34 Kalle Halinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
37 Samppa Virtanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KeuSA | FIN |