Squadding opens for approved competitors March 21, 2021, 6 p.m., and closes June 9, 2021, 9 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Pål-Erik Ruud | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
63 Frede Stenslie | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
69 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
74 Inger Skjold Bratli | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
80 Tor Martin Kandal | Production- | None | Master | NVS | NOR |
84 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
86 Bard Kristiansen | Production- | None | Grand Master | HPS | NOR |
89 Anne Kristine Hardaway | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
92 Nora Gundersen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
93 Morten Christiansen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Hokksund Pistolklubb | NOR |
140 Tommy Sollyst | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
167 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Super Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
120 Lars Mørk | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
125 Jørgen Mortensen | Standard+ | Junior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
129 Thomas Johnsrud | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
137 Ernst Petter Axelsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
172 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
189 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | D | MPK | NOR |
193 Arne Christian Winness | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
197 Per Inge Jacobsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
206 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | C | MPK | NOR |
237 Terje Hyttebakk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
245 Terje Vernly | Open+ | None | C | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Open+ | None | A | SKIPP | NOR |
144 Anders Martin | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
152 Helge Atle Rønningsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
195 Karl Torkildsen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
199 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
240 Michael Claassen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Namdal Sportsskytterlag | NOR |
259 Thomas Heia Østborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
264 Øystein Tvedten | Production Optics- | None | D | SSL | NOR |
291 Sigve Digernes | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
300 Adrian Skjåstad Vassbotn | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
310 Andreas Hamre | Production Optics- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
461 Morten Bolstad | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 Trond Evensen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
161 Jahn Viggo Rønningen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
204 Lasse Sandaker | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb | NOR |
223 Gaute Hagen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
227 Morten Grønlie | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
247 Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
268 Anders Sigstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
270 Atle Arvesen | Standard+ | Senior | C | RDS | NOR |
284 Per Ola Jansberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
287 Tage Martinsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
464 Dennis Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde pistol lag | NOR |
465 Markus Olaussen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 Geir Kvæl | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
133 Christian Følvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
154 Kevin Heltne | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
190 Freddy Eriksen | Production- | Senior | B | Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere | NOR |
296 Øystein Rambøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
318 Simon Engan | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
322 Hans-Jakob Arnestad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
328 Thor Andreas Grannæs | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
329 Lars Morten Liseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
420 Joakim Rygg Flesvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 Espen S Fiskebeck | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
302 Magnus Ludvigsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
303 Stig Aarmo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
335 Johanne Aspaas | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
387 Nikolay Mustaparta | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb | NOR |
392 Trond Mjåtveit Hansen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
427 John Einar Skontoft | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
428 Anders Endal | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
448 Aleksander Konstantin Bråthen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | Master | NOP | NOR |
76 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
77 Håkon Myklebust | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
90 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
94 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
169 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
185 Lars Karsten Haugerud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
239 Thomas Sirland | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
242 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
298 Christopher Thorstensen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
334 Odd Strengenes | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 Steff Bermingrud | Classic+ | Lady | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
159 Nils Knut Lindbo | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
162 Per Fredrik Simensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
177 Ole-Ejvind Hære | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
180 Haakon Tveito | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
184 Kjetil Bermingrud | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
202 Reidar Lindbo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
208 Nils Jørgen Jahr | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
224 Kim-Inge Haugen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
235 André Kjennerud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
290 Per Arne Enger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 Ola Sørland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
142 Arve Yttri | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
170 Jan Ole Reksnes | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
179 Rune Toft | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
182 Øyvind Bleie | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
192 Stig Gøran Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
222 Roger Gåserud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
229 John Arvid Kleppe | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL-Stord | NOR |
279 Thomas Valvik Yttri | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
325 Jerzy Sokol | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
359 Per Tore Hanstvedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
372 Torbjørn Sæbø | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL-STORD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 Kjetil Vang | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportskyttere | NOR |
187 Kjellbjørn Fossheim | Open- | None | Unclassified | Sfs | NOR |
194 Erlend Nybø | Production- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
244 Martin Ljostveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
293 Ole Fartein Knutson Kolnes | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
294 Gunnar Nyhus | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Sogn og Fjordane Sportsskyttarklubb | NOR |
378 Andre Lægreid | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
393 Morten Holland | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
409 Cato Brekke | Standard- | Senior | D | HPI | NOR |
413 Jens Omland | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
455 Nikolai Busk | Open- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
456 Christian Bjåland | Open- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
183 Christian Nerdrum Hagen | Production- | None | D | HPI | NOR |
201 Joakim Halden | Production- | None | D | HPI | NOR |
217 Hans-Martin Ørebech | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
221 Kristjan Arnason | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
246 Sven Skarpmoen | Standard- | None | D | HPI | NOR |
317 Ole Jørgen Hegdal Lie | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
321 Asle Eriksen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
340 Cato Løkseth | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
373 Jan-Inge Markerud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
453 Torbjørn Holen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | NOR |
454 Geir Magne Holen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 Helge Aase | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
139 Anders Ingebrigtsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
146 Kristian Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
156 Einar Johan Holst | Open- | Super Senior | C | MPK | NOR |
176 Anders Barane | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSL-Haugesund | NOR |
178 Willy Larsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | råde pistol lag | NOR |
209 Thomas Olaussen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
314 Anders Aagaard | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nop | NOR |
315 Stian Anke-Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
320 Rune Hagen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
366 Trym Christensen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
435 Erik Magnus Ekjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 Ronnie Holmen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
186 Henrik Neegaard | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
234 Peter Magnus | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sarpsborg Pistolklubb | NOR |
333 Svein Wormdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
349 Petter Qvigstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
357 Thor Einar Frislie | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
363 Tom Jensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
386 Geyr Runar Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
450 Joakim Olufsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
451 Thomas Riise | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
452 Geir Arne Sandbakken | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 Atle Rønning | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
135 Øyvind Bekkelund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
149 Alexander Fjeldsbø | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VEPS | NOR |
171 Martin Meltzer | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
236 Kevin Hunter Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
252 Bjørn Hansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
280 Kristoffer Robersvik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
376 Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lista Sportsskyttere | NOR |
377 Ole Stålesen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
401 Steinar Haugen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
440 Petter Korsell | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Fssl | NOR |
458 Ole Christiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 Christian Karlsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
150 Øystein Soleng | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Nsk | NOR |
163 Raymond Bertheussen | Production- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
166 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
225 Gjermund Skog | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
249 Kristian Karlsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASSK | NOR |
331 Sture Rasmussen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
341 Torstein Dynna | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
364 Dag Erland Sørby | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
466 Tobias Utigard | Production- | None | Unclassified | MDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
258 Ole Anders Løland Øien | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
278 Sondre Høiby | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LSP | NOR |
281 Lars Øihusom | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportskyttere | NOR |
282 Vegard Fjøsne | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportskyttere | NOR |
336 Even Stien | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
339 Maximiliano Horta | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
353 Lukas Wijgaart-van Dijk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportskyttere | NOR |
354 Alexander Egiazarov | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
362 Joachim Haarseth | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
382 Martin Rytter Hasle | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
418 Viktor Løsch Danneborg | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Eddie Rundgren | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
67 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Production Optics- | Senior | A | KSS | NOR |
73 Espen Birketvedt | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
119 Bjørn-Christian Vikenes | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
124 Espen F. Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
263 Piotr Przygocki | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
276 Marius Hauki | Open- | Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
327 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
348 Roy Antonsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
374 Marius S. Tangen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
383 Stefan Klasson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 Terje Andersen | Production Optics- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
68 Thomas Nordvi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
78 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Master | - | NOR |
79 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Master | NOP | NOR |
85 Pål Ripnes | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSH | NOR |
91 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
143 Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
151 Jens Berentzen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
164 Geir Herdal | Production Optics- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
316 Svein Heibø | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
402 Eivind Gjerde | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
414 Jacob Weisæth | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 André Nilsbakken | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
153 Ole-Edvard Hagen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
160 Steinar Grundstrøm | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Sss | NOR |
175 Reidar Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
215 Hans Martin Ese | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
299 Livar Gudmestad | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hå Sportsskyttere | NOR |
307 Jostein Malmo | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 Ole Eilertsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NHPK | NOR |
95 Bjarte Drange | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | NHPK | NOR |
131 Stian Englund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
326 Morten Myking | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NHPK | NOR |
379 Jens Ødegaarden | Production- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
380 Stig Cato Larsen | Production- | None | D | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
134 Erik Andli | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
165 Thomas Falch Haneborg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
188 Jonas Bergstrøm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
273 Alvin Alforte | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
286 Kjetil Høyme | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NHPK | NOR |
319 Eivind Fossum | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
350 Torstein Hegge Skrindsrud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 Tanya Marlene Tysnes | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
138 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
305 Steffen "Papi" Lorenzo Berstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nordvest Sportskytterlag (NVS) | NOR |
306 Alexander Lorenzo Berstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
352 Stian Wærp Krøsgaard | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
356 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
358 Victor Endal | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 Henrik Hornemann | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
262 Jørgen Skau Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Rune Vikeby | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
277 Roger Jensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
395 Sunniva Gaasemyr | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
443 Marcel Prinz | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
444 Steinar Solheim | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
445 Even Nyhus | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ringerike Pistolklubb | NOR |
446 Morten Brodahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Ingebjørn Solheim | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
30 Torbjørn Dahlen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
243 Simon Ravn | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
250 Øystein Paulsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
253 Yngve Rørstadbotten-Hæve | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
254 Patrick Kolltveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
255 Christer Kolltveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
434 Geir Kvam | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
447 Øyvind Tilrem | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
460 Bjørn Lindblad | Production- | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 Christian Brødsjø | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
101 Maciej Pawlikowski | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
109 Daniel Bond | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
112 Kim Krogvold | Production- | Senior | C | ASK | NOR |
205 Richard Zeiffert | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
371 Ole Johan Heen Brunes | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
412 Thomas Kongsvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
423 Even Lavik Sander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NOR |
16 Einar Bakke | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
18 Roy Thorud | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
111 Pål Fredrik Brattbakken | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
345 Bjørn Greve | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
360 Jon Richard Røine | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
381 Erik Torp | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
438 Henrik Thomassen | Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Stefan Winsnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
96 Benjamin Hillem | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
97 Anna Louise Axelsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
99 Renate Sand | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
103 Jørgen Finnby | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
311 Vinjar Bjerkan | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
369 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Are Thobias Tysnes | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
34 Sveinung Hegna | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
49 Martin Eckholdt-Karlsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
106 Steinar Gulichsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
107 Per Arild Gulichsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | råde Pistollag | NOR |
347 Joakim Eckholdt | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
398 Magnus Jonassen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
399 Wojtek Paweł Leśniak | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Stephen Haarberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
11 Terje Tessem | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
12 Ronny Røise | Standard+ | None | A | - | NOR |
32 Bente Lura | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
33 Tim Tønnessen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
44 Rune Wilhelmsen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
114 Espen Aleksander Pallsveen Kvitrud | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
396 Marius Torgersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
26 Stian Kristoffersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
61 Anita Larsen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
70 Johnny Reyes | Open+ | Senior | D | KPK | NOR |
104 Anders Røine | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
203 Gunnar Bjaanes | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
344 Richard Aaserud | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
397 Morten Aalborg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
40 Lars Kenneth Revheim | Standard+ | None | B | SSL | NOR |
46 Mattias Jonsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
400 Lars Erik Sæborg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
439 Roar Hop | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
459 Magnus Myrseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Morten Klov | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
23 Eindride Stien | Classic- | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
108 Arne Dalhøi | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
437 Bjørn Gjerstad | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
457 Johan Forsberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Hokksund | NOR |