Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Per Sørstrønen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bsk | NOR |
16 Kim Vater | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL-Haugesund | NOR |
25 Ola Sørland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
26 Stig Gøran Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
27 Rune Toft | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
28 Bjarni Johann Sverrisson | Production- | Super Senior | C | Sportskytterlaget Haugesund | NOR |
31 Tore Varlid | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
33 Flemming Mark Pedersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL-Haugesund | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Viktor Braadland | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
14 Daniel Paul Lubos | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSL Stord | NOR |
15 Pål Ripnes | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSH | NOR |
17 Vidar Stokkenes Grinde | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-Haugesund | NOR |
19 Piotr Przygocki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
20 Harald Håheim | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hå sportskyttere | NOR |
23 Roy Husebø | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
29 Jan Ole Reksnes | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
32 Bjørn Steinar Thorvaldsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hå Sportsskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Per Morten Kannelønning | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL-Stord | NOR |
2 Torbjørn Sæbø | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL-STORD | NOR |
3 Warren Tolentino | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sportskytterlaget-Stord | NOR |
4 Ryan Castillo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL-Stord | NOR |
5 Thomas Stoknes | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-Stord | NOR |
6 Jørgen Nerland | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Sportskytterlaget Stord | NOR |
7 Gunnar Laurhammer | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL Stord | NOR |
9 John Arvid Kleppe | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | sportsskyttarlaget Stord | NOR |
10 Vidar Tislevoll | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
12 Johannes Rydningen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSl stord | NOR |
30 Rolf Johan Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |