Squadding opens for approved competitors Oct. 1, 2020, 8 a.m., and closes Oct. 5, 2020, 8 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Carl-Magnus Nilsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
4 Christer Garmann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
9 Hans Martin Ese | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
11 Arnt-Ove Honningsvåg | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
12 Arve Yttri | Production- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
18 Frode Lyngbø | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nordhordland Pistolklubb | NOR |
26 Daniel Paul Lubos | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
36 Ole Steinsland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Askøy Pistolklugg & NOP Haakonsvern | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Stig Gøran Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
8 Ole-Edvard Hagen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
17 Rune Toft | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
19 Jerzy Sokol | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
24 Bjørn Steinar Thorvaldsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hå Sportsskyttere | NOR |
25 Ola Sørland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
32 Jarle Elvis Nesøy | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
37 Sverre Idland | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Stavanger SSL | NOR |
41 Ernst Petter Axelsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NHPK | NOR |
52 Arne Monsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Per Tore Hanstvedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
22 Jan Ove Midtun | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
28 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | D | MPK | NOR |
35 Geir Inge Gutierrez Vevik | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
38 Richard Teigen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Bsk | NOR |
39 Bengt Nilsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
40 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | C | MPK | NOR |
47 Øyvind Bleie | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kåre Sundland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
5 Simon Ravn | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
20 Øystein Paulsen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
21 Håvard Brurok | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kvam pistolklubb (KVP) | NOR |
31 Joakim Sekkingstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | KVP | NOR |
33 Christer Kolltveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
42 Patrick Kolltveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |