Squadding opens for approved competitors June 20, 2021, 6 p.m., and closes July 28, 2021, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Nina Bergström | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
24 Otto Niskala | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
307 Harri Skaffari | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 Jouni Yläjärvi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
67 Tapani Niemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA / Virtain Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
79 Jani Kössi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
80 Heikki Tikkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
99 Juho Vainio | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
120 Jyrki Laeslahti | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
121 Ari Honkala | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
142 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
191 Jukka Varonen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Pasi Parviainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
61 Samuel Tiili | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
108 Marko Reinikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
133 Mona Nordberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
241 Jani Niskanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
242 Pilvi Niskanen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
278 Mika Pallari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
295 Herman Hammarberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
298 Antti Tukiainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Esa Marjoniemi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
75 Antero Keltto | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
84 Petri Piili | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
112 Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
124 Aki Hurtta | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
127 Matteo Bonfanti | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rifle and Pistol Club | EST |
154 Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
155 Aki Pöllänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
184 Simo Niemelä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kaakon Hahlo | FIN |
214 Antti Leivonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 Jarkko Halkio | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
91 Ville-Veikko Eskelinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
94 Patrik Relander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
98 Konsta Elomo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
109 Esa Jalonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
148 Hannu Koivikko | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
164 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
169 Hannu Appelsiin | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
198 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
202 Teemu Makkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 Henri Turunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
106 Anssi Niemi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LMS | FIN |
115 Jari Lokasaari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
136 Artur Haapaniemi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | koua | FIN |
144 Kai Turunen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
145 Harri Pesonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
158 Sami Miettinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
175 Janne Hautamäki | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
178 Kreetta Mäki-Kahra | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
183 Saku Pekkala | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Iiro Vanne | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
46 Jouko Laine | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
58 Jarno Manninen | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
82 Eetu Kuisma | Open- | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
88 Turkka Tengström | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
100 Sami Nieminen | Open- | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
103 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
114 Matti Nurminen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
162 Mikko Helminen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Stefan Borgström | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
104 Heikki Santasalo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
107 Pasi Niikkonen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
117 Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
146 Marko Laine | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
176 Eero Peltokoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
186 Mika Lehtonen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
190 Timo Turunen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
192 Arttu Salminen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
197 Toni Pyörälä | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 Jarno Haimila | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
110 Marko Silvennoinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
118 Henry Lahti | Production Optics- | None | B | OmegaT | FIN |
135 Mikael Dahl | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
161 Harri Kinnunen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
163 Mikko Uotila | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
168 Pentti Ovaskainen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
179 Matti Kivi | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
259 Jari Silvennoinen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
292 Jali-Matti Luomanpää | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Markku Kemppainen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
101 Mika Tapanainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JSF Practical | FIN |
125 Timo Kellokoski | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
131 Valter Fagerholm | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | JSF Practical | FIN |
152 Ilona Romu | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
159 Hannu Ristolainen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
166 Joakim Dahlin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JSF Practical | FIN |
203 Timo Hietala | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Lakeuden Somottaja ry | FIN |
285 Petteri Aro | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
301 Pasi Rissanen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Jaakko Hyvätti | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
122 Aku Hiltunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
129 Timo Lemström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
141 Pinja Salminen | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | porkka | FIN |
165 Ilkka Meriläinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat | FIN |
174 timo salminen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
210 Kimmo Korpijaakko | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
306 Jarmo Lehtimäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Master | TIPSC | FIN |
62 Tarmo Leppänen | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Heinolan Ampumaseura | FIN |
95 Øystein Soleng | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Nsk | NOR |
111 Petri Laitinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
116 Ilkka Kervinen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
139 Kristian Karlsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASSK | NOR |
149 Kalle Halinen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
156 Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
201 Asser Vuola | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Heinolan Ampujat | FIN |
223 Jani Tiira | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Nastja-Anastasia Mustonen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
43 Eero Tahvanainen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
48 Mikko Kuisma | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
50 Pasi Pennanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
53 Timo Jetsonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
56 Saara Nyman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
57 Mikael Toivonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
86 Niko Liimatta | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
137 Mikko Suoninen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
151 Jukka Koskinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jani Heikkilä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Vs-va | FIN |
19 Matti Mikkola | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
181 Jonas Lindén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Åssf | ALA |
200 Jan Welin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Åssf | FIN |
243 Uku Tammaru | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Armatus; Harju Reservväelaste LSK | EST |
304 Jan Backman | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
18 Mika Marjamäki | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
33 Jyrki Ruutiainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
39 Kaj-Erik Sandström | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
274 Kari Mäki | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
275 Harri Paalijärvi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
308 Juha Hirsimäki | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Janne Vuorela | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
5 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Master | vs-va | FIN |
8 Emily Blom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
123 Emil Pettersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÅSSF | ALA |
140 John Lindholm | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | ÅSSF | FIN |
196 Alexander Rothberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÅSSF | ALA |
288 Dmitri Karpov | Production- | None | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Tomi Kivisaari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
27 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
31 Jari Filla | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vs va | FIN |
34 Eetu Pohjoisaho | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
74 Raine Peltokoski | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
222 Timo Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
239 Janne Mäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jonas Lundvik | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
20 Rami Viidanoja | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
29 Andreas Nordmyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
213 Hannu Mäkelä | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
289 Armani Alex Kantola | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ervita Shooting Club | EST |
293 Jarkko Arhilahti | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ervita Shooting Club | EST |
294 Nina Arhilahti | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Ervita Shooting Club | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Jonas Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
69 Timo Konttinen | Production- | Super Senior | C | PAS | FIN |
70 Matti Lahtinen | Production Optics- | None | C | - | FIN |
71 Henri Haapsaari | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
72 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
138 Tobias Bonn | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ÅSSF IPSC, Ålands sportskytteförening | ALA |
230 Tomas Mörn | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Åssf | ALA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Jyrki Aronen | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
22 Tuomo Murtomäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
40 Thomas Nummelin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
41 Lena Langgard | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
217 Aleksei Gurkalov | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torsa | FIN |
218 Jani Tornikoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
254 Kari Kivistö | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
12 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
73 Jouni Hynninen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
113 Matti Makkonen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
263 Sami Kaistamaa | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
268 Kalle Piirainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Varuskunnan Ampujat | FIN |
276 Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Jyrki Mäkelä | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | vsva | FIN |
21 Sebastian Slotte | Production- | None | Unclassified | vsva | FIN |
25 Peter Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vs-va | FIN |
66 Pauli Mikkola | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
257 Mika Valkama | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
277 Jani Kontola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
305 Leo Lahtinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
14 vesa kosola | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
26 Nicklas Lerstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
157 Tero Raitanen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
227 Jyrki Hyyrönmäki | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ATCS ry | FIN |
300 Kimmo Iso-Tuisku | Open- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat Ry | FIN |
303 Antti Kuusisaari | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Kimmo Välivainio | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
23 Markku Pätsi | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
30 Jaska Pätsi | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
35 Tapio Jokela | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VA -VS | FIN |
37 Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
250 Antti Piri | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
256 Pauli Rajaniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
32 Stefan Holm | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
36 Erik Svels | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
38 Jim Åkerholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
269 Sven Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vsva | FIN |
270 Mattias Bergström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
309 Jarno Paussu | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 Lauri Nousiainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
77 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
143 Tuomas Kallionpää | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
206 Pekka Suominen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
246 Niklas Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
247 Jarkko Kaasinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
212 Henri Santahuhta | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rsa | FIN |
234 Mikael Ekberg | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | FIN |
235 Camilla Ekberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
237 Jaakko Viitala | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
238 Max Käär | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
284 Mika Heino | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 Vesa Pennanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
160 Tommi Elg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
170 Antero Weijo | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | LuhA/MäRes | FIN |
177 Sami Kallinen | Open- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
194 Jarkko Laukia | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Keusa | FIN |
205 Jenny Koskimäki | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
261 Arne Valge | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KOSE | EST |
262 Raul Õismaa | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Kose LSK | EST |
296 Neeme Org | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Armatus | EST |
297 Egle Kivik-Org | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | - | EST |