Squadding opens for approved competitors Oct. 1, 2020, 6 p.m., and closes Oct. 2, 2020, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Mikael Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Österlens PK | SWE |
6 Mikael Persson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Österlens Pistolklubb | SWE |
7 Ola Heldh | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
8 Kitty Larsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Österlens Pistolklubb | SWE |
31 Biray Ismail | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Öpk | SWE |
33 Orjan Magnusson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
34 Patric Halin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ÖPK | USA |
42 Jonnie Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Per Celander | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
13 Martin Hugoson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
14 Mattias Karlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
16 Jacob Damm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
21 Izet Kocan | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
23 Thette Holmberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
26 Alan Kocan | Standard- | Super Junior | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
27 Martin Arildsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Håkan T Söderholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
3 Martin Hallberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
10 Johan Appelkvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
15 Fredrik Lundberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
24 Emma Knutsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
25 Örjan Lindgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
29 Cornelia Norinder | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
30 Einar Cronstedt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
32 Thomas Sjunnesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
36 Malin Pårup | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Johan P | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
18 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
19 Lars Jönsson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
22 Jesper Håkansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
28 Jens Lundholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Österlens pistolklubb | SWE |
40 Henrik Swennergren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
41 Ulf Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
43 Johan Blomquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Österlens Pistolklubb | SWE |