Squadding opens for approved competitors Nov. 1, 2021, 6 p.m., and closes Dec. 2, 2021, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Hanne Øby | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Råde pistollag | NOR |
2 Kenneth Salen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
3 Andreas Lebesby | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
46 Jacob Weisæth | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
DNS 50 Lars Kvaleng | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
53 Dennis Andersen | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
54 Markus Olaussen | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
66 Bjørn Hunn | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Lista Sportsskyttere | NOR |
DNS 19 Christian Shellunts-Berg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
30 Morten Melvær-Nielsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
DNS 35 Atle Rønning | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
37 Rasmus Klausen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
42 Morten Ekanger | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Dssa | NOR |
45 Steinar Haugen | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
48 Petter Korsell | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Fssl | NOR |
58 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Service Standard- | None | D | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Fredrik Glette | Manual Action Open- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
15 Erik Torp | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
17 Christoffer Løvdal | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
44 Lars Andreas Risøy | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jan Georg Lauvåsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
62 André Holt | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
63 Snorre Øien | Service Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VPS | NOR |
65 Kristoffer Robersvik | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
71 Andreas Kjøniksen | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
72 Tellef Junior Farsjø | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
73 Morten Andersen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VEPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 Kevin Hunter Nielsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
64 Alexander Fjeldsbø | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VEPS | NOR |
69 Lars Marius Harang | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
70 Simen Ludvigsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VEPS | NOR |