Squadding opens for approved competitors July 17, 2021, midnight, and closes Aug. 5, 2021, 11:59 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Thomas Sirland | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Vikane skydeselskap | NOR |
6 Joakim Halden | Production- | None | D | HPI | NOR |
10 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | D | MPK | NOR |
18 Arne Christian Winness | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
25 Ronnie Holmen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
31 Jørgen Mortensen | Standard+ | Junior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
32 Per Inge Jacobsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
42 Joakim Rygg Flesvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
46 Jon Andersen | Standard- | None | C | HPI | NOR |
55 Ole-Martin Christiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
58 Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lista Sportsskyttere | NOR |
66 Lars Bønsnæs Pedersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
69 Stian Edvardsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Wenche Eimhjellen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
14 Narine Haykanush Harutyunyan | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
44 Krister Engvoll | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
49 Morten Strømme | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
51 Rickhard Hartmann | Production- | None | D | SPK | NOR |
52 Sonny Roos | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
59 Ole Stålesen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
64 Kenneth Skogheim | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
73 Eirik Johannes Larsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
75 Minghong Sisjord | Open- | None | Unclassified | Notodden pistol klubb | NOR |
80 Svein Heibø | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
81 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Production Optics- | Senior | A | KSS | NOR |
82 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Production- | None | D | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
8 Piotr Stanislaw Dabrowski | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
9 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
11 Robin Kjolner | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
13 Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
19 Jonas Thingstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
20 André Thingstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
22 Petter Korsell | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Fssl | NOR |
23 Kjersti Omsland | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
26 Steinar Haugen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
67 Martin Due | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
78 Jan Olav Langvandsbråten | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ringerike Pistolklubb | NOR |
79 Mattias Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
83 Gunnar Bjaanes | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
85 Kristoffer Vollen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Fssl | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Øyvind Bekkelund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
28 Kristoffer Robersvik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
43 Atle Andre Jakobsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
72 Marius Nesland | Production- | None | Unclassified | veps | NOR |
87 Geir Haavard Jonsfet | Open+ | None | Master | veps | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Nikolai Busk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
48 Christian Bjåland | Open- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
54 Finn Nitschke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
71 Snorre Øien | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VPS | NOR |
84 Jan Skogli | Production- | None | Unclassified | veps | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Andreas Vågsnes Sælsbråten | Open+ | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
41 Kevin Hunter Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
65 Simen Ludvigsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VEPS | NOR |
70 Alexander Fjeldsbø | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VEPS | NOR |
88 Bjørn Thomas Olsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
90 Håkon Ingebretsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VEPS | NOR |