Squadding opens for approved competitors July 12, 2021, 8 a.m., and closes Aug. 8, 2021, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Håkan Myrsell | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
14 Börre Böresen | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
28 John Lindbom | Open | None | D | LSC | SWE |
56 Dick Qvarnström | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
94 Henrik Hjelte | Open | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
109 Catalin Popelca | Open | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Robert Tennisberg | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
34 Mikael Jansson | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
35 Kristoffer Mann | Standard | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
36 Leif Westermark | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
37 Kjell-Åke Jansson | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
50 Wille E | Open | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
58 Marcus Lindström | Standard | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
65 Hans Lindberg | Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jan Schröder | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
9 Henry Ivarsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
66 Christoffer Glinge | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Överum skytteförening | SWE |
78 Fredrik Carlsson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
85 Henrik Sjöholm | Standard | None | Unclassified | JSPK | SWE |
90 Henry Joona | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
98 Olof Larsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
105 Jonas Nilsson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
106 Mikael Johansson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
107 Thorsten Ekströmer | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Ivar Kaneröd | Open | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
19 Joakim Kaneröd | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
20 Peter Nordlund | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
33 Magnus Gustafsson | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
55 Björn Mattsson | Open | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
77 Max Varricchio | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
84 Morten Jörgensen | Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
102 Peter Freed | Open | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Thomas Edvardsson | Standard | None | Master | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
30 Stefan Eriksson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
31 Janne Almkvist | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
39 Ola Carlsson | Open | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
61 Fredric Andreasson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
62 Michael Bjurshagen | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
63 Therese Bjurshagen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
64 Miranda Bjurshagen | Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
70 Fredrik Tufvesson | Standard | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
100 Fredrik Lindblad | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
104 Christian Rönnlöf | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Bernhard Skoglund | Open | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
26 Christian Skoglund | Open | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
27 Robert Pajnic | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
71 Johan Henningsson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
81 Joel Salmonsson | Open | None | Unclassified | Jönköping pk | SWE |
83 Robert Jonsson | Open | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
95 Jessica Karlsson | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
96 Andreas Karlsson | Open | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
97 Max Karlsson | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
101 Fredrik Alfredsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Tomas Hermander | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
42 Martin Karlsson | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
43 Samuel Åberg | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
48 Dan Bennäs | Modified | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
52 Jerry Pettersson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
53 Daniel Lundahl | Standard | None | Unclassified | Växjö pk | SWE |
99 Håkan Eklund | Standard | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 joakim strömberg | Open | Senior | Unclassified | växjö pk | SWE |
45 Marcus Frisk | Open | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
49 Micko Björck | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
51 Magnus Johansson | Open | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
59 Pontus Sjögren | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
60 Bengt Petersson | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
73 Stefan Knutsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
93 Jimmy Andersson | Open | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
108 Andreas Mångs | Open | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |