Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 20, 2021, 4 p.m., and closes March 1, 2021, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
8 Jens-Micael Johansen | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
10 Anders Urban | Production- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
11 Jan Bodé | Standard+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
15 Perry Larsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
17 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
37 Michael Randrup | Production Optics Light- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
39 Kenneth Kleist | Production- | None | - | SAS | DNK |
42 Max Larsen | Standard+ | None | - | Nyk.Sj/SSIN | DNK |
46 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | - | DSF/CPS | DNK |
47 Mie Poulsen | Classic- | Lady | - | DSF / CPS | DNK |
64 Henrik Holm | Classic- | Super Senior | - | Nykøbing Sj / ssin | DNK |
70 Rasmus Milling Varmdal | Open- | None | - | Lunde skytteforening | DNK |
74 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Lars Olesen | Classic- | Senior | - | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
9 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics Light- | None | - | CPS/SSIN | DNK |
18 Peter Herstad | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/HSF-FALCON | DNK |
19 Jess Lund | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
21 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
29 Martin K. Mortensen | Production- | None | - | SSIN/CPS | DNK |
31 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
34 Jacob Larsen | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
35 David K. Grainger | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
43 Blago Ivkovic | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
56 John Cramer | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
57 Christian Dinesen | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
72 Lars Hagemann | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Dennis Jakobsen | Production Optics Light- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
3 Hans J Holbek | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS | DNK |
12 Dannie Høg | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
14 Christian Bagger | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
16 Flemming Hansen | Open+ | Senior | - | OPSF | DNK |
20 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
22 Michael Schow Rasmussen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
24 Anders Egeskov | Open- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
25 Tobias Mejborn | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/KMP | DNK |
26 Erik Bech | Production- | Senior | - | PI København | DNK |
36 Venai Ponsong | Standard+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
41 Kim Frederiksen | Classic- | Super Senior | - | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
48 Jan Bolvig Andersen | Standard- | Senior | - | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
51 Mikkel Berg | Production Optics Light- | None | - | PI København | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
13 Jan Hoyer | Open+ | Senior | - | KS | DNK |
28 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/Akademisk Sktf | DNK |
30 Amjad Ali | Production- | None | - | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
32 Selcuk Kahraman | Production Optics- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
33 Akif Erciyas | Standard- | None | - | SSIN/SAS/CPS | DNK |
40 Steen Bagger | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
45 Michel Zohar | Production- | None | - | ASF | DNK |
49 Tim Iversen | Standard- | None | - | SSF /SSIN | DNK |
60 søren larsen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
62 Kresten Hellberg | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
66 Bjørn Severin | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
71 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard- | None | - | SAS/SSIN | FRO |
79 Khaled Abdulkarim | Production Optics- | None | - | KS | DNK |