Squadding opens for approved competitors Oct. 30, 2021, 4 p.m., and closes Nov. 8, 2021, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
8 Jens-Micael Johansen | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
15 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
19 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
20 Christian Bagger | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
26 Perry Larsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
32 Stefan Westh Wiencken | Standard+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
36 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
42 Michael Schow Rasmussen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
52 Steen Pico Nielsen | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
53 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Kim Frederiksen | Classic- | Super Senior | - | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
11 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | - | CPS/SSIN/VSF | DNK |
13 Lars Olesen | Classic- | Senior | - | Aalborg Skyttekreds / SSIN | DNK |
14 Mie Poulsen | Classic- | Lady | - | CPS/SSIN/VSF | DNK |
16 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/Akademisk Sktf | DNK |
47 Peter B-With | Production- | Senior | - | PI-KBH | DNK |
50 Thomas Werchmeister | Standard- | None | - | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
54 Max Larsen | Standard- | None | - | Nyk.Sj/SSIN | DNK |
55 Dan Lindholm | Open- | None | - | - | DNK |
61 Jacob Larsen | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
62 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | - | SSIN | DNK |
64 Christoffer Søe | Production- | None | - | SIF | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 søren larsen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
10 Tim Iversen | Standard- | None | - | SSF /SSIN | DNK |
21 Christian Rasmussen | Production- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
27 Ronnie Schou Andersen | Revolver- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
37 Rasmus E. Lemvig | Production Optics Light- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
45 Anders Egeskov | Open- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
46 Selcuk Kahraman | Production Optics- | None | - | Cps/ ri98 | DNK |
48 Martin Kaeseler | Production- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
49 Dannie Høg | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
51 Christian Dinesen | Production- | None | - | SSIN / CPS | DNK |
58 Kent Holm | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
65 FERDI ERKUL | Production- | None | - | SAS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Michael Low | Revolver- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
6 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard+ | None | - | SAS / SSIN | DNK |
7 Karsten Andreasen | Open- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
18 Hans Jorgen Jensen | Standard- | Super Senior | - | ssin | DNK |
22 Bjørn Severin | Standard+ | None | - | SSIN / SAS | DNK |
23 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics- | None | - | CPS/SSIN | DNK |
24 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
28 Jan NotKnown | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
33 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
35 Amjad Ali | Production- | None | - | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
38 Nick Ravn | Production Optics Light- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
39 Søren S | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
40 Christian Sønderup | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
60 Kemal Köse | Production- | None | - | SAS skytteklub | DNK |