Register »

Competitors

Max 36 competitors allowed, currently 37 registered (37 approved, 0 pending) and 52 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Jens Berentzen Production Optics- - U -
NOR
2 A
2. Espen S Fiskebeck Classic- - U NOP
NOR
1 A
3. Stig Aarmo Classic- - U Nop
NOR
1 A
4. Aleksander Nordgarden-Rødner Classic- - U ASLD
NOR
3 A
5. Andreas Hamre Production Optics- - C NOP
NOR
- A
6. Espen Glomstein Production Optics Light- - U NOP
NOR
1 A
7. Simen Amundsen Production Optics- - M NOP
NOR
2 A
8. Dennis Andersen Production- S U Råde pistol lag
USA
1 A
9. Thor-Arne Müller Standard- S U NOP
NOR
- A
10. Lars Mørk Standard- - U NOP
NOR
2 A
11. Folke Myrvang Production- S A NOP
NOR
1 A
12. Svein Helge Hennum Production- S B NOP
NOR
1 A
13. Inger Skjold Bratli Production- L U NOP
NOR
2 A
14. Kåre Gulliksen Classic+ S U NOP
NOR
2 A
15. Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Classic- - U NOP
NOR
1 A
16. Einar Bakke Open- - U -
USA
3 A
17. Tore Haugli Standard+ - M NOP
NOR
1 A
18. Dag Sylte Pedersen Standard- S U NOP
NOR
- A
19. Jonathan Kennedy Open- S U RPK
NOR
3 A
20. Geir Herdal Production Optics- S B NOP
NOR
- A
21. Tormod Strand Production- S C -
NOR
2 A
22. Ola Skjellnan Production- - U NOP
NOR
- A
23. Terje Andersen Production Optics- - B NOP
NOR
2 A
24. Egil Gulliksen Production- - U NOP
NOR
2 A
25. Enzo Beschi Production- - U NOP
NOR
3 A
26. Roy Thorud Production Optics Light- S U KPK
NOR
1 A
27. Espen Olsvik Production- - U NOP
NOR
1 A
28. Kjetil Edvardsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U -
NOR
- A
29. Marcus Runesson Production- - U NOP
NOR
- A
30. Kenneth Jordan Standard- S U NOP
NOR
3 A
31. Astrid Bendiksen Production Optics- L U NOP
NOR
- A
32. Ole Tobias Antonsen Production- - C NOP
NOR
- A
33. Benjamin Hillem Classic- - U ASK
NOR
1 A
34. Rino olsen Production Optics- S A MPK
NOR
3 A
35. Teodor Gjerde Production- - U RPK
NOR
- A
36. Knut Harald Graven Production- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A
37. Magnus Aasehaug Standard+ - U SSL
NOR
- W
38. Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen Standard+ S U OKTS
NOR
- X
39. Erik Andli Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- W
40. Jonas Bergstrøm Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- W
41. Andreas Kjøniksen Production- - C MPK
NOR
- W
42. Thomas Kjensmo Standard- - U NOP
NOR
- W
43. Markus Olaussen Production- - U VSS
NOR
- W
44. Camilla E Dahlin Standard- L U ASLD
NOR
- W
45. Martin Rytter Hasle Production- - U ASLD
NOR
- W
46. Tobias Antonsen Production- S U NOP
NOR
- W
47. Alexander Egiazarov Production- - U ASLD
NOR
- W
48. Thomas Falch Haneborg Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- W
49. Henrik Sagfossen Production- - U Akadynamisk
NOR
- W
50. Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman Revolver- - U OKTS
NOR
- W
51. Annina Luterbacher Production Optics Light- L U OKTS
NOR
- W
52. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
- X
53. Kim Borgeteien Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- W
54. Svein Heibø Production Optics Light- - U NOP
NOR
- X
55. Maximiliano Horta Production Optics Light- - U ASLD
NOR
- W
56. Torstein Dynna Production- - U RDS
NOR
- W
57. Sture Rasmussen Production Optics- - U HPS
NOR
- X
58. Anders Martin Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U OKTS
NOR
- W
59. Helge Atle Rønningsen Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
- W
60. Lars Flugstad Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
- X
61. Stefan Winsnes Standard+ - U ASK
NOR
- W
62. Geir-Arne Nyborg Production- - D ASLD
NOR
- W
63. Karl-Inge Hanssen Production Optics- S C NOP
NOR
- X
64. Knut Trøim Production Optics- - U GJøvik Pistolklubb - Dynamisk
NOR
- W
65. Eindride Stien Classic- S A OKTS
NOR
- W
66. Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen Production- S U TOP-DSS
NOR
- W
67. Marianne Barbo Standard- L U SSL
NOR
- W
68. Arne Christian Winness Production- J U SSL
NOR
- W
69. Glen Hylander Standard+ - U SSL
NOR
- W
70. Edvin Grundnes Production- - U SSK
NOR
- W
71. Eirik Johannes Larsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U NPK
NOR
- W
72. Tanya Marlene Tysnes Production- L U OKTS
NOR
- W
73. Thomas Johnsrud Standard+ - U MPK
NOR
- W
74. Eivind Gjerde Classic- - U KPK
NOR
1 A
75. Ronnie Holmen Production Optics- - U DSSA
NOR
- X
76. Lars Kvaleng Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
- X
77. Morten Aalborg Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
- W
78. Ragnar Hongset Production- - U SSL
NOR
- W
79. Øivind Johnsen Open+ SS B MPK
NOR
- W
80. Espen Hansen Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- W
81. Geir Arne Sandbakken Standard+ - U OKTS
NOR
- W
82. Thomas Riise Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- W
83. Torgeir Rui Open+ - U RDS
NOR
- W
84. Nora Gundersen Production- L U OKTS
NOR
- W
85. Espen Finset Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U LOP
NOR
- W
86. Steinar Haugen Production- SS U TOP-DSS
NOR
- W
87. Per Arne Nilsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U HPI
NOR
- W
88. Thomas Sirland Production- - U VSS
NOR
- W
89. Ole Morten Knudsen Standard- - U VSS
NOR
- W
90. Mads Johansen Standard- - U VSS
NOR
- W
91. Håkon Myklebust Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
- W
92. Peter Sinervo Production- S U Romerike Dynamiske
NOR
- W
93. Thor Andreas Grannæs Production- SS U NOP
NOR
- W
94. Adrian Wensaas Production- - U Gjøvik pk
NOR
- W
95. Johanne Aspaas Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
- W
96. Alexander Gogstad. Larsen Standard+ - U FSS
NOR
- W
97. Lars Jacob Christensen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U farris sportskyttere
NOR
- W
Country
Competitors
NOR
35
USA
2

return

Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
-
0
L
0
S
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Standard
-
2
L
0
S
3
Total
5
Division / Category
Open
-
1
L
0
S
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
-
1
L
0
S
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Classic
-
6
L
0
S
1
Total
7
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
4
L
1
S
2
Total
7
Division / Category
Production
-
8
L
1
S
4
Total
13