Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Teemu Nordlund | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
30 Frans Perttula | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
34 Konsta Kekki | Standard | None | Unclassified | Huittisten Reserviläiset RY | FIN |
41 Paavo Mannio | Open | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
44 Aleksi Afkir | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Aki Kuusisto | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
12 Henri Ylikoski | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
22 Veli-Pekka Pihlajaniemi | Open | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
23 Tiina Virtanen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | FIN |
42 Reino Lujan | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Erik Hautajärvi | Standard | None | Unclassified | Laitilan ResAu | FIN |
26 Jani Långfors | Standard | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun reserviläiset ry | FIN |
28 Jani Uusitalo | Standard | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun reserviläiset ry | FIN |
31 Eetu Palonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Laitilan reservinaliupseerit ry | FIN |
39 Mikko Saario | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Ville Laurila | Open | None | Unclassified | Rauman Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
29 Jari Sievänen | Open | None | Unclassified | Rauman Reserviupseerikerho ry | FIN |
36 Tapio Laaksonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
37 Simo Heikkilä | Open | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
38 Kristiina Kastari | Open | Lady | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
40 Rauli Granberg | Open | None | Unclassified | RauSeuRes | FIN |
43 Mikko Vartio | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Tomi Nikkanen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
2 Sami Ketola | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
3 Tommi Kovanen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harjavallan res | FIN |
4 Pasi Kaukkila | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harjavallanreserviläiset | FIN |
9 Kimmo Erola | Open | Military | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
11 Mikko Purhonen | Open | None | Unclassified | RauSeuRes | FIN |
13 Juuso Teini | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
25 Maria Rae | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Mikko Mäkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
7 Tap Hak | Open | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
14 Harri Kuusisto | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
18 Jani Vainiomäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
19 Jari Kinnunen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harjavallan res | FIN |
21 Pasi Sitkia | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset | FIN |
24 Teemu Heikkilä | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset | FIN |