Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 64 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
HPK Dynamiske Sportsskyttere (HPK DS)
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
156 Mats Holm
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
157 Mats Holm
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
4
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
12 Lars Mørk
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
41 Enzo Beschi
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
59 Lars Mørk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
95 Lars Mørk
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Romerike Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 4

#Registered
3
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
OKTS
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
6 Glenn Lodden
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
31 Agnius Butenis
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
1
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Hokksund Pistolklubb
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 6

#Registered
2
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Sogn og Fjordane Sportsskyttarklubb (SFS)
3 Arve Yttri
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 7

#Registered
1
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
VEPS
Club
Veps
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 8

#Registered
0
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Moss Pistol Klubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stavanger Sportsskytterlag (SSS)
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
2
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Asker Skyteklubb (ASK)
16 Stefan Winsnes
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
103 Øyvind Tilrem
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 11

#Registered
4
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Namdal Sportsskytterlag (NSS)
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
44 Stian Ertvåg
Club
NSS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Namdal Sportsskytterlag
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Namdal Sportsskytterlag
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 12

#Registered
12
#Max
60
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere (HPS)
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 13

#Registered
1
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
38 Freddy Eriksen
Club
Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR

Squad 14

#Registered
7
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kristiansand Sportskyttere (KSS)
Club
Kristiansand sport skyting
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
53 Ole Stålesen
Club
KSS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
56 Tommy Pettersen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
91 Freddy Søfting
Division
Classic-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 15

#Registered
4
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
11 oddvar storli
Club
KDS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
60 Jan Erik Waldal
Club
Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
71 Jan Erik Waldal
Club
Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
74 oddvar storli
Club
KDS
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 16

#Registered
0
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Florø Pistolklubb (FPK)
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 17

#Registered
1
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Sportsskytterligaen (SSL)
2 Glen Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 18

#Registered
8
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Storfjord sportskytterklubb
63 Alfr Nordheim
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
115 Halvor Odden
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
116 Jan Rune Hauge
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
136 Per-Arne Karlsen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
137 Tore Halse
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
138 Kim Sture Toften
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
140 Jan Rune Hauge
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 19

#Registered
1
#Max
30
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordreisa Sportskytter Klubb (NSK)
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR