Squadding opens for approved competitors Dec. 23, 2020, 9 a.m., and closes Oct. 10, 2021, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Milan Koria | Production | Senior | Unclassified | TPC | GBR |
7 Stephen Birtwhistle | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | TPC | GBR |
26 Dave Rose | Classic | None | Unclassified | Halo Mill | GBR |
30 Darnell Castillo | Standard | None | Unclassified | MTP/Wildcats | GBR |
31 Erwin Toquillo | Open | None | Unclassified | MTP | GBR |
33 Ritche Devena | Standard | None | Unclassified | MTP | GBR |
34 John Cutress | Standard | None | Unclassified | MTP | GBR |
43 Christopher Toner | Standard | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Vanessa Duffy | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
28 John Prunty | Open | None | Unclassified | Recoil | GBR |
32 Andrew Johnston | Open | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
37 Kenny Weddell | Open | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
53 Simeon Maurer | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Mark Van Den Bosch | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
21 Paul Van Den Bosch | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEDFORDSHIRE COUNTY RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION | GBR |
40 Colin van den Bosch | Open | Senior | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
48 Craig Arden | Open | None | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
49 Misty Manley | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Ultratech | GBR |
52 Peter Savage | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Andy Ramsay | Standard | None | Unclassified | CSAC | GBR |
18 Robert Ramsay | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | UKPSA | GBR |
23 Amric Manku | Open | None | Unclassified | The mill Huddersfield | GBR |
25 Graham Wilkes | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Sleepingtigers | GBR |
39 Jake Brookes-Wrightson | Open | Junior | Unclassified | THPPC | GBR |
44 Simon Lofthouse | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | CSAC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Alasdair Mustard | Standard | None | Unclassified | MPSC | GBR |
6 Kenny Lam | Open | None | Unclassified | MPSC | GBR |
8 Alexander Mikhailov | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
10 Sasha Mikhailov | Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
35 Philbert So | Standard | None | Unclassified | GPS | GBR |
45 Jo Lucas | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | MPSC | GBR |
46 Ka-Kit Li | Open | None | Unclassified | Double tap practice shooting club | GBR |
47 Danny Yau | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Double Tap Practical Shooting Club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Paul Wyborn | Standard | Junior | Grand Master | XPSC | GBR |
5 Elliot Lee | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
11 Alex Florance | Open | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
12 John Thompson | Open | None | C | XPSC | GBR |
13 Tim Wyborn | Open | Senior | Master | XPSC | GBR |
38 Matthew Wyborn | Open | None | Grand Master | XPSC | GBR |
50 Aryan Alipour | Standard | None | Master | XPSC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Justin Cooper | Open | None | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
15 David J Ashcroft | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Ham and Petersham | GBR |
27 James White | Open | None | Unclassified | Shield Sights | GBR |
36 Mike Darby | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Shield Sights | GBR |
41 Janis Denby | Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | GBR |
42 Dean Denby | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |