Competitors

Max 40 competitors allowed, currently 37 registered (37 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Lasse Poulsen Standard- - - DSF/CPS
DNK
1 A
2. Mie Poulsen Classic- L - DSF / CPS
DNK
1 A
3. Michael Low Revolver- S C SSIN
DNK
- X
4. Dennis Jakobsen Production Optics Light- - - SSIN
DNK
3 A
5. Kristian Bartholin Open+ - - Ssin
DNK
4 A
6. Arni Kjartansson Production Optics Light- - - CPS
DNK
4 A
7. Kim Frederiksen Classic- SS - DSF / CPS & HSI
DNK
2 A
8. Lotte Høst Sjøholm Open+ SS - SSIN
DNK
3 A
9. Claus Dyrholm Sjøholm Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
3 A
10. Henrik Laursen Standard- - - SSIN
DNK
1 A
11. Thomas Andersen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
12. Amjad Ali Production- - - SAS/SSIN
DNK
3 A
13. Mikkel Gudbrand Standard- - - HSI/CPS/SSIN
DNK
1 A
14. Akif Erciyas Standard- - - SSIN/SAS/CPS
DNK
3 A
15. Dennis Martlev Classic- S - SSIN
DNK
1 A
16. Peter Herstad Open+ - - SSIN/HSF-FALCON
DNK
4 A
17. Max Larsen Standard+ - - Nyk.Sj
DNK
1 A
18. Lianna Lisa Wohlgemuth Production- L - PI-KBH/CPS
DNK
2 A
19. Perry Larsen Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
- X
20. Jan Bodé Standard+ S - SSIN
DNK
1 A
21. Michael Schow Rasmussen Open+ - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
22. Flemming Jensen Production- - - SSIN
DNK
2 A
23. Christian Bagger Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
4 A
24. Martin K. Mortensen Production- - - SSIN/CPS
DNK
4 A
25. Jan Guldbrandsen Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
- X
26. Tobias Mejborn Open+ - - SSIN/KMP
DNK
4 A
27. Jens-Micael Johansen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
28. Jess Lund Open+ - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
29. David K. Grainger Production Optics- - - SSIN
DNK
2 A
30. Aleksandar Duracov Open+ - U Ssin
DNK
- X
31. Blago Ivkovic Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
32. Peter Topsøe-Jensen Production- S - CPS/SSIN
DNK
2 A
33. Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - - SAS/SSIN
DNK
3 A
34. Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - - SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
DNK
3 A
35. Michel Zohar Production- - U ASF
DNK
- X
36. Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS - SSIN
DNK
1 A
37. Anders Urban Production- - - DKYX
DNK
3 A
38. Henrik Holm Classic- SS - Nykøbing Sj / ssin
DNK
1 A
39. Khaled Abdulkarim Production Optics- - - KS
DNK
3 A
40. Pavel Ibenforth Production- - - SSIN
DNK
2 A
41. Christian Skott Johansen Production- - A Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
- X
42. Hans J Holbek Production Optics- S U Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
DNK
- X
43. Christian Dinesen Production- - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
44. Peter Olsen Mertz Production- - - CPS
DNK
2 A
45. Bjørn Severin Standard- - - SSIN
DNK
3 A
46. Jan Hoyer Open+ S U KS
DNK
- X
47. Bill Svendsen Production- - U VEPI
DNK
- X
48. Erik Bech Production- - - PI København
DNK
2 A
49. Kenneth Sørensen Production- - U VEPI
DNK
- X
50. Henrik Lerfeldt Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
1 A
Country
Competitors
DNK
37

return

Division / Category
Production
SS
0
L
1
-
8
S
1
Total
10
Division / Category
Classic
SS
2
L
1
-
0
S
1
Total
4
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
SS
0
L
0
-
2
S
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
SS
1
L
0
-
7
S
1
Total
9
Division / Category
Open
SS
1
L
0
-
6
S
3
Total
10
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
0
L
0
-
2
S
0
Total
2