Squadding opens for approved competitors March 1, 2021, 9 a.m., and closes Sept. 21, 2021, 2 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Steven Dodd | Standard | None | Unclassified | NEPSG | GBR |
15 David Elliott | Open | None | Unclassified | N.E.P.S.G | GBR |
16 Brian Elliott | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | N.E.P.S.G | GBR |
19 Brendon Jones | Standard | None | C | NE PSG | GBR |
26 Gary Waugh | Standard | None | C | N.E. P.S.G. | GBR |
28 Mark Sandford | Open | None | Unclassified | N.E. P.S.G. | GBR |
48 Gareth Williams | Standard | None | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
52 Séamus Moran | Standard | None | Unclassified | NEPSG | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Matthew Watson | Open | None | Unclassified | SPRPC | GBR |
3 Jason Clarke | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Staffordshire Phoenix Rifle and Pistol Club | GBR |
6 Simon Lofthouse | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | CSAC | GBR |
12 Walter Robinson | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Glasgow and District | GBR |
45 Philip Swainson | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SWLPC | GBR |
46 Michael Mackenzie | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | N.E. P.S.G. | GBR |
47 Guy Thompson | Standard | Senior | D | Lodge Pistol Club | GBR |
54 Rafik Caprelian | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Carlisle | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Vanessa Duffy | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
7 Geoff Bell | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
20 Simeon Maurer | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
22 John Prunty | Standard | None | Unclassified | Recoil | GBR |
23 Andrew Johnston | Standard | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
24 Christopher Toner | Standard | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
27 Kenny Weddell | Standard | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
36 Martin Da Prato | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Club member | GBR |
53 Tim Lewing | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
55 Barry Docherty | Standard | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Darren Hopley | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
8 Chris Wakefield | Modified | None | Master | GSAC | GBR |
10 David Lambie | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
11 Angus McCall | Standard | None | Unclassified | Galloway Small Arms Club | GBR |
17 Ben Ducker | Open | None | Grand Master | KFC | GBR |
25 Andy Ramsay | Standard | None | Unclassified | CSAC | GBR |
31 Kevin Strowger | Standard | Senior | A | CSAC | GBR |
49 Robert Ramsay | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | UKPSA | GBR |
50 Russell Hicks | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton SC | GBR |
51 Roberto Capolongo | Standard | Senior | C | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |