Competitors

Max 54 competitors in main-match, currently 55 registered (55 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 6 competitors in pre-match, currently 4 registered (4 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Mark Derbyshire Mini Rifle Open SS U YeavELEY
GBR
- X MM
2. David J Ashcroft Mini Rifle Open S U Ham and Petersham
GBR
6 A MM
3. Josh Hicks Mini Rifle Open - GM W.N.S.C
GBR
- X MM
4. Nick Towndrow Mini Rifle Open S GM WNSC
GBR
10 A MM
5. Ronnie Graham Mini Rifle Open SS C Shield
GBR
10 A MM
6. Paul Van Den Bosch Mini Rifle Open SS U BEDFORDSHIRE COUNTY RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION
GBR
7 A MM
7. Justin Cooper Mini Rifle Open - U # TeamELEY
GBR
6 A MM
8. Jim Starley Mini Rifle Open - U DRPC1999
GBR
8 A MM
9. Vanessa Duffy Mini Rifle Standard L U GSAC
GBR
1 A PM
10. Thomas Ellaway Mini Rifle Open - U FDPC
GBR
4 A MM
11. Chris Wakefield Mini Rifle Open - U GSAC
GBR
3 A MM
12. Tomasz Chiossi Mini Rifle Open - U FDPC
GBR
8 A MM
13. Kelvin Leaton Mini Rifle Open - U NTSC
GBR
4 A MM
14. Gareth Hanson Mini Rifle Open - U Bridlington Rifle and Pistol Club
GBR
4 A MM
15. Jim McDonald Mini Rifle Open S U WNSC
GBR
8 A MM
16. Oto Michalko Mini Rifle Open - U WNSC
GBR
10 A MM
17. Stephen Birtwhistle Mini Rifle Open SS U TPC
GBR
2 A MM
18. Matt Cox Mini Rifle Open - U NTSC
GBR
4 A MM
19. Daniel Smerald Mini Rifle Open - U KFC
GBR
5 A MM
20. Darren Hopley Mini Rifle Open S U -
GBR
4 A MM
21. John Thorne Mini Rifle Open S C Silverstone Shooting Centre
GBR
2 A MM
22. Kevin Strowger Mini Rifle Open S A CSAC
GBR
5 A PM
23. Simon Lofthouse Mini Rifle Open S B CSAC
GBR
1 N PM
24. Milan Koria Mini Rifle Open S U TPC
GBR
2 A MM
25. Mark Sandford Mini Rifle Open - U N.E. P.S.G.
GBR
3 A MM
26. Przemyslaw Lemke Mini Rifle Open - U Reepham Shooting Centre
GBR
3 A MM
27. Alex Cox Mini Rifle Open - U Mercia Practical Shooting Club
GBR
- X MM
28. Ste Gough Mini Rifle Open - U DRC + WNSC
GBR
5 A MM
29. Steve Mineham Mini Rifle Open - U Birmingham Shooting Centre
GBR
- X MM
30. James Williamson Mini Rifle Open - U Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
7 A MM
31. Michael Ebbage Mini Rifle Open - U ORPC
GBR
8 A MM
32. Ian Lambert Mini Rifle Open - U North Cotes Butts
GBR
8 A MM
33. Alex Florance Mini Rifle Open - U Surrey Borders RPC
GBR
- D MM
34. Ben Ducker Mini Rifle Open - U KFC
GBR
6 A MM
35. Richard Baird Mini Rifle Open - U FDPC
GBR
5 A MM
36. Lab-Kim Cheung Mini Rifle Open - A Kentucky Firearms Club
GBR
6 A MM
37. Christopher Toner Mini Rifle Open - U 352
GBR
9 A MM
38. Jon Williamson Mini Rifle Open SS C Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
7 A MM
39. Faye Williamson Mini Rifle Open L U Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
7 A MM
40. John Prunty Mini Rifle Open - U Recoil
GBR
9 A MM
41. Kenny Weddell Mini Rifle Open - U Recoil Scotland
GBR
9 A MM
42. Matt Liddy Mini Rifle Open - U KFC
GBR
6 A MM
43. Paul Courtney Mini Rifle Open S U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
- X MM
44. Amric Manku Mini Rifle Open - U The Mill Huddersfield
GBR
- X MM
45. Sean Guinness Mini Rifle Standard S U PSSA
GBR
- D PM
46. Magdalena Piestrak Mini Rifle Open L U Reepham Shooting Centre
GBR
- X MM
47. Andrew Old Mini Rifle Open S U Reepham Shooting Club
GBR
- X MM
48. Geoff Bell Mini Rifle Standard SS U GSAC
GBR
1 A PM
49. Bob Grierson Mini Rifle Open SS U CSAC
GBR
5 A MM
50. David Hill Mini Rifle Open - U Silverstone Shooting Centre
GBR
- X MM
51. Gary Waugh Mini Rifle Open - C N.E. P.S.G.
GBR
- D MM
52. Matthew Lambert Mini Rifle Open - B North Cotes Butts
GBR
8 A MM
53. Martyn Spence Mini Rifle Open S U UKPSA
GBR
1 A MM
54. Robert Jones Mini Rifle Open - U Shield
GBR
- X MM
55. Robert Martin Mini Rifle Open - U -
USA
- X MM
56. Russell Hicks Mini Rifle Open S U Worcester Norton SC
GBR
10 A MM
57. Vernon Hall Mini Rifle Open S U -
GBR
- X MM
58. Roberto Capolongo Mini Rifle Open S U Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
7 A MM
59. James Cassidy Mini Rifle Open - U Recoil Scotland
GBR
9 A MM
60. Brian Elliott Mini Rifle Standard - U N.E.P.S.G
GBR
3 A MM
61. David Elliott Mini Rifle Standard - U N.E.P.S.G
GBR
3 A MM
62. Graham Guest Mini Rifle Open S M Tall trees
GBR
2 A MM
63. Sharon Sell Mini Rifle Open L U Blue Team
GBR
10 A MM
64. Amy Sell Mini Rifle Open J U Blue Team
GBR
10 A MM
65. Dominic Fung Mini Rifle Standard - U HTRPC
GBR
10 A MM
66. James Titcumb Mini Rifle Open - U North Cotes Butts
GBR
8 A MM
67. Andy Ramsay Mini Rifle Open - U CSAC
GBR
6 A MM
68. Mark Van Den Bosch Mini Rifle Open SS U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
7 A MM
69. Dave Rose Mini Rifle Open - U TPC
GBR
2 A MM
70. Timothy Luckcuck Mini Rifle Open - U Emrr
GBR
3 A MM
71. Simeon Maurer Mini Rifle Open SS U Recoil Scotland
GBR
9 A MM
72. Andrew Johnston Mini Rifle Open - U Recoil Scotland
GBR
9 A MM
73. Tony Porter Mini Rifle Open S U NTSC
GBR
2 A MM
74. Barry Docherty Mini Rifle Open - U -
GBR
9 A MM
Country
Competitors
GBR
58

return

Division / Category
Mini Rifle Standard
J
0
L
1
S
0
-
3
SS
1
Total
5
Division / Category
Mini Rifle Open
J
1
L
2
S
12
-
31
SS
7
Total
53