Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Martin Håkansson | Classic+ | None | A | Laholms PSK | SWE |
61 Mathias Rinaldo | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Msps | USA |
64 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
72 Robert Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
87 Peter Lundberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
118 Daniel Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
120 Daniel Streiby | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
128 Hugo Rinaldo | Production Optics- | Super Junior | Unclassified | Msps | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Lisabet Landgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
23 Anders Hasslinger | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
43 Ola Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Eksjö DS | SWE |
54 Joakim Blomander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
56 Björn Küfner | Production- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
59 Sven Ytterell | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
65 Joakim Classon | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
67 Joakim Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
68 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
70 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Mikael Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum skytteförening | SWE |
12 Christoffer Glinge | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Överum skytteförening | SWE |
DNS 66 Sten O Bengtsson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
73 Oscar Helgesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överums Skytteförening | SWE |
99 Olof Rubin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Överum SKF | SWE |
101 Thorsten Ekströmer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
103 Kenneth Siekas | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Överums skytteförening | SWE |
DNS 107 Ingemar Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
109 Theresia Sofia Lundgren | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 19 Ola Carlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
20 Fredrik Tufvesson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
21 Emma Tufvesson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
44 Jens Lundholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
88 Huberr Radecki | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | WDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 1 Erik Wannberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
3 Sonny Stenström | Open- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
5 Peder Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
9 Peter Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
10 Fredrik Petersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds Pk | SWE |
13 Per-Arne Svensson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
14 Robert Haegerstam | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
15 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
DNS 26 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
125 Magnus Engelbrektsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Marcus Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
74 Thomas Berg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
75 Henric Johnsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
117 Gustav Klasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Eksjö dynamiska | SWE |
126 Peter Saltvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
127 Per Bandenius | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
129 Mats J | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Gustav Mogren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
DNS 29 Vegard Myrlund Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
30 Peter Af Geijerstam | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
33 Robert Sundahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby psk | SWE |
DNS 34 Nicklas Jakobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
89 Fredrik Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
90 Jonathan Strandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
92 Eric Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
100 Eric Engstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
123 Joakim Sund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens skytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
DNS 7 Helene Nyqvist | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
93 Anel Muhic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
DNS 94 Marcus Frisk | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
DNS 95 Robert Kunst | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
98 Thomas Bengtsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
102 Mikael Östling | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
110 Jörgen Björk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
111 Sandra Sagebrant | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VÄXJÖ PK | SWE |
114 Magnus Rylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Edward Fenn | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
45 Patric Lindgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
51 Rolf Albers | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
52 Carl Abelin | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
53 Johan Henningsson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
55 Joakim Revelj | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
57 Richard Svelander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
76 Niclas Seydlitz | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
124 Ludvig Cullin Lindgren | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Daniel Fritjofsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
25 Johan Bär | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
32 Örjan Hvass | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
58 Pontus Robrandt | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
85 Jocke Glaés | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
86 Thomas Nilson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
113 Kristian Söderström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Laholms PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Totte Kristiansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
41 Petter Kjellsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
42 Isabella Lang | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
49 Pontus Sjögren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
77 Oscar Fungmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
80 Anders R. (#1386) | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
81 Stefan Knutsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
108 Johan Torslén | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Bengt Petersson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
79 Stefan Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
82 Christer Isaksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
104 Marcus Kask | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
105 Benny Wångelid | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
106 Simon Wångelid | Production Optics- | Super Junior | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
122 Fredrik Alfredsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |