Squadding opens for approved competitors June 1, 2021, 9 a.m., and closes Sept. 22, 2021, 4 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Matthew Watson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SPRPC | GBR |
3 Jason Clarke | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Staffordshire Phoenix Rifle and Pistol Club | GBR |
23 Jim McDonald | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | WMSC | GBR |
31 John Prunty | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Recoil | GBR |
32 Simeon Maurer | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
45 Christopher Toner | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
47 Kenny Weddell | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
48 Andrew Johnston | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
61 Angus McCall | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Galloway Small Arms Club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Darren Hopley | Mini Rifle Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
9 Chris Wakefield | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
12 Ben Ducker | Mini Rifle Open | None | Grand Master | KFC | GBR |
13 Jim Starley | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | DRPC1999 | GBR |
16 Justin Cooper | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | #TeamELEY | GBR |
17 Kelvin Leaton | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NTSC | GBR |
18 Matt Cox | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NTSC | GBR |
20 Thomas Ellaway | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
26 Tony Porter | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NTSC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Roberto Capolongo | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
27 Brian Elliott | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | N.E.P.S.G | GBR |
28 David Elliott | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | N.E.P.S.G | GBR |
33 Lab-Kim Cheung | Mini Rifle Open | None | A | KFC & EBSC | GBR |
39 Gary Waugh | Mini Rifle Standard | None | C | N.E. P.S.G. | GBR |
40 Mark Sandford | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | N.E. P.S.G. | GBR |
43 Martyn Spence | Mini Rifle Standard | Senior | Unclassified | UKPSA | GBR |
60 Russell Hicks | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton SC | GBR |
62 Séamus Moran | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | NEPSG | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Ronnie Graham | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | C | Shield | GBR |
19 Gareth Hanson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Bridlington Rifle and Pistol Club | GBR |
25 Stephen Birtwhistle | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | TPC | GBR |
42 Paul Van Den Bosch | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEDFORDSHIRE COUNTY RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION | GBR |
44 Nick Towndrow | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Grand Master | WNSC | GBR |
59 Dave Rossiter | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | double tap | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Vanessa Duffy | Mini Rifle Standard | Lady | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
7 Simon Lofthouse | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | CSAC | GBR |
8 Geoff Bell | Mini Rifle Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
29 Kevin Strowger | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | A | CSAC | GBR |
35 Andy Ramsay | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | CSAC | GBR |
49 Robert Ramsay | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | Unclassified | UKPSA | GBR |
50 Martin Da Prato | Mini Rifle Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Club member | GBR |