Squadding opens for approved competitors July 1, 2021, 8:04 p.m., and closes July 20, 2021, 8:04 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
20 Sandra Arbinger | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
28 Jim Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
35 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
57 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK ( SSK ) | SWE |
58 Marjan Angelovski | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
98 Von Batti | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
104 Niclas Dal | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
111 Patrik Gren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
221 Jimmy Sjögren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
226 Marcus Sjögren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
347 Johan Skogh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Matheo Chow | Open- | Junior | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
42 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
46 Vincent Hörnsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
80 Mikael Janeman | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
97 Izabell e | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
112 Petri Kljutschnik | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
115 Peter Eliasson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
121 Jesper Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping Pistolskytterklubb | SWE |
131 Martin Wistrand | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
148 Conny Chow | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
154 Håkan Wiren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Jonny Jonasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
64 Peter Söderberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
73 Mattias Bäckström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
162 Johanna Nordvall | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
166 Björn Bekkouche | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
379 Ayram Shine | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SAS skytteklub | DNK |
414 Jacob Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Wds | SWE |
445 Anders Hasslinger | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
446 Lisabet Landgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
453 Petter Kjöllerström | Open- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Jakob Thorsteinsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
93 Mikael Floberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
133 Dorothea Denwood | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
139 Roberth Friberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens Pk | SWE |
147 Daniel Denwood | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
158 Carl-Fredrik Streiby | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
190 Per Martinsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KullensPk | SWE |
475 Mattias Haapaniemi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Msps | SWE |
491 Mathias Rinaldo | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Msps | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Ola Carlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
25 Fredrik Tufvesson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
39 Stefan Knutsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
65 Jens Lundholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
95 Mikael Persson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Österlens Pistolklubb | SWE |
124 Anders Zander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
135 Bengt Petersson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
144 Håkan T Söderholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
241 Orjan Magnusson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
354 Örjan Hvass | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
398 Angelica Sanchez | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
447 Einar Cronstedt | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Karl-Johan Kördel | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
63 Patrik Bengtsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
69 Urban Hedstrom | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC västerås | SWE |
81 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
88 Michael Lindström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
105 Erik Bjalkvall | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
113 Sami Jäämuru | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
172 Robert Bengtsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
180 Maria Bohlin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
242 Tomas Rolin | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
305 Peter Stavling | Standard+ | Senior | C | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
331 Johan Hansen | Production Optics- | Senior | Master | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Daniel Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
51 Peter Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kornet SK - FMJ SHooting Range | SWE |
54 Mikael Söderholm | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kornet sk | SWE |
153 Victoria Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
179 ulf moen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
270 Jens Forsgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
448 Daniel Ying | Production- | None | Unclassified | KornetSK - FMJ Shooting Range | SWE |
469 Johan Albenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
486 Mikael Jansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
488 Kristian Haanpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Per-Arne Svensson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
45 Christoffer Thander | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
48 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
59 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
82 Per Forsling | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
89 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
142 Matilda Sundqvist | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
151 Jan Tirfing | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
185 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
252 Johan Nordberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
289 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | A | GDS | SWE |
462 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Master | SPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
96 Stefan Eliasson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
140 Jonas Winberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
271 Andreas Paulsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
288 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | C | P4 Dynamiska Skyttar (P4 DS) | SWE |
292 Ulf Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
293 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
327 Anders Dahlberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Edsvalla | SWE |
328 Anders Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
455 Stefan Grahn | Classic+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
468 Ali NotKnown | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SGD - Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
472 Anton Forsman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jacob Lind | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
7 Robbin Häggmark | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
8 Peter Saltvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
128 Björn Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
134 Per Bandenius | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
199 Niklas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
320 Andreas Mångs | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
425 Gustav Arvidsson | Production Optics- | None | A | - | SWE |
427 Christopher Vonasek | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
467 Jennifer Gustafsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
484 Thomas Samuelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Albin Hylander | Open- | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
19 Johnnie T | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
34 William Parhammar | Open- | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
72 Pär Hylander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
110 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
114 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
118 Robert Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
126 Tony Klintan | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
132 Charlie Andersson | Open- | Junior | Unclassified | Härlanda PK/GDS | SWE |
219 Toni Celan | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Jörgen Broman | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
24 Martin Assarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lövsta skf | SWE |
26 Timur Lundholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
27 Mattias Kneck | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
29 Henry Ivarsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
123 John Lindbom | Standard- | None | D | LSC | SWE |
137 Thorbjörn Sjövold | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lövsta skf | SWE |
182 Jan Schröder | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
74 Michael Randrup | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
83 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
101 Selcuk Kahraman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
161 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
204 Henrik Holm | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nykøbing Sj / ssin | DNK |
232 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SAS/SSIN | FRO |
240 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/Akademisk Sktf | DNK |
263 Martin Nielsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
478 Martin Kaeseler | Production- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | Master | SSIN | DNK |
62 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | A | SSIN / CPS | DNK |
70 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
94 Kent Holm | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
100 Max Larsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nyk.Sj/SSIN | DNK |
127 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic- | Super Senior | A | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
150 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
229 Kim Frederiksen | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
230 Mie Poulsen | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | DSF / CPS | DNK |
231 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSF/CPS | DNK |
265 Lars Olesen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
367 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 Magnus Ekman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Härlanda PK GDS | SWE |
75 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
156 Björn Schedwin | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
181 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Sas | DNK |
212 Mikael Östling | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
294 Patrick Jansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
339 Sissal Skaale | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | - | DNK |
443 Magnus Johansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
454 Mile Djoric | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Pia Lepistö | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | TEAM ONYX | SWE |
37 Kristian Abrahamsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
49 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
117 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
122 Niklas Lepistö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
130 Martin Håkansson | Classic- | None | A | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
183 Mats Salomonsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
233 David Lindhe | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
254 Johannes Erngren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
391 Faj Tran | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kullens IPSC | SWE |
480 Uwe Hagenauer | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Combat Club Frauenfeld | CHE |
481 Dina Wiranita | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Combat Club Frauenfeld | CHE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 Marcus Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPK | SWE |
120 Gustav Mogren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
125 Stefan Kruse | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby psk | SWE |
149 Robert Sundahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby psk | SWE |
159 Peter Af Geijerstam | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
76 Jan Hoyer | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
169 Christian Bagger | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
178 Khaled Abdulkarim | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
214 Flemming Hansen | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
228 Tobias Mejborn | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/KMP | DNK |
238 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Master | Ssin | DNK |
300 Michael Schow Rasmussen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
482 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Örjan Lindgren | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
284 Mikael Olofsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
296 Jesper Dahlskog | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
392 Leif Madsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
402 Magnus Pårup | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
413 Malin Pårup | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
461 Cornelia Norinder | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille (MSG) | SWE |
479 Marcus Madsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
483 Daniel Lindström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 Johan Bergh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
317 Andy Christensson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
359 Håkan Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
360 Frida Holmkvist | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
381 Mats "Dalmas" Bäckström | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
395 Ulf Persson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
444 Henrik Lestréus | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
473 Konrad Wall | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
487 Wille Bäckström | Standard- | Super Junior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
264 Robert Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
274 Fredric Tirheden | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
275 Petter Naef | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
313 Magnus Lindskog | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
419 Daniel Fritjofsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Eksjö DS | SWE |
420 Thomas Nilson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
421 Jocke Glaés | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
422 Johan Bär | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 Patrick Bongart | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
279 Johan Ericsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
399 John Bauer | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
411 Thomas Idorn | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
460 Kristian Lindfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
471 Mattias V | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
489 Bertil Nilsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
490 Kristina Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 Rasmus Engelhardt Lemvig | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
261 Karsten Erfort | Production- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
325 Carl-Martin Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
350 Roger Åstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad PK | SWE |
357 Kristian Söderström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 Mikkel Gudbrand | Open- | None | Unclassified | HSI/CPS/SSIN | DNK |
373 Morten Jörgensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
377 Mathias Duppils | Production- | None | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
380 Michael Low | Revolver- | Senior | C | SSIN | DNK |
403 David Ravenna | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
431 Patrik Carlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
458 Peter Lundberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
466 Marcus Rosengren | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
287 Mats Karlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
374 Andreas Kraling | Classic- | Senior | A | MSG | SWE |
375 Otto Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
400 Daniel Stodola | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
401 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
463 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
352 Roger Tiensuu | Standard- | Super Senior | B | Växjö Pk | SWE |
355 Daniel Hansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
376 Johan Kinhult | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
382 Gert Hellström | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
396 Greger Kontojoki | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
397 Göran Majvall | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
405 ola malmqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
410 Fredric Thörnqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
416 Niclas Mårtensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
474 Nicklas Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 Kim Skogström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
268 Martin Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
276 Nicola Lo Presti | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
277 Kim Sundling | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
281 Eddie Karlsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
290 Petter Hald | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
345 Magnus Schmidt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
346 Richard K | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
407 Tariq M*** | Production- | None | Unclassified | (MSG) | SWE |
465 Teddi Sörensson | Production Optics- | None | Grand Master | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
330 Ulrik Saxhøj | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
349 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
464 Jonas Björk | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
492 Erik Lindström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 Akif Erciyas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN/SAS/CPS | DNK |
106 Ariel Ramirez | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
129 Joakim Rudensten | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
152 Bosse Jansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
186 Per Celander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
198 Demi Denwood | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
209 Jacob Damm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Österlens PK | SWE |
217 Hannu Vilmi | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
273 Vegard Myrlund Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
372 Claes Abrahamsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
470 Maximus Albenius | Open- | Junior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
477 Robert Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSPS Skytteklubb | SWE |