Squadding opens for approved competitors March 13, 2021, 8 a.m., and closes April 16, 2021, 11:50 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mark Weisinger | Classic- | Senior | - | CPS & BS | DNK |
2 Kim Frederiksen | Classic- | Super Senior | - | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
3 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | - | DSF/CPS | DNK |
4 Mie Poulsen | Classic- | Lady | - | DSF / CPS | DNK |
6 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics Light- | None | - | CPS/SSIN | DNK |
22 Anders Urban | Production- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
23 Sissal Skaale | Standard+ | Lady | - | CPS | DNK |
34 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | - | CPS+BVS+DSF | DNK |
41 Kenneth Kleist | Production- | None | - | SAS | DNK |
42 Max Larsen | Standard+ | None | - | Nyk.Sj/SSIN | DNK |
43 Lars Petersen | Standard+ | None | - | Nyk. Sj. | DNK |
44 Henrik Holm | Production- | Super Senior | - | Nykøbing Sj / ssin | DNK |
53 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN / CPS | DNK |
59 Ulrik Saxhøj | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
63 Finn Hallø | Classic- | Senior | - | Nyk. Sj | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Amjad Ali | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
12 Christian Dinesen | Production- | None | - | SSIN / CPS | DNK |
13 Niclas Wassermann Hansen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Taastrup skytteklub | DNK |
14 Goran Radosavljevic | Open+ | Senior | - | SSF-1910 | DNK |
16 Pelle Johan Ravn Bøgedal | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
33 Arif Mehterzai | Standard- | None | - | KS | DNK |
37 Mikkel Berg | Production Optics Light- | None | - | - | DNK |
58 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
60 Peter B-With | Production- | Senior | - | PI-Skyd | DNK |
62 Michael Østerberg | Standard- | Senior | - | Bellahøj Skytteforening | DNK |
67 Mia Bøgedal | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
68 Lars Hagemann | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
71 Kristin Sørum | Production- | Lady | - | CPS | DNK |
74 Thomas Mikkelsen | Standard- | None | - | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening | DNK |
76 Daniel Harboe | Standard- | None | - | Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby | DNK |
80 Steen Hofman Nitschke | Production- | Super Senior | - | Copenhagen Dynamic Shooters | DNK |
81 Niclas Wasserma Hansen | Production Optics Light- | None | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Ayram Shine | Production- | Lady | - | SAS skytteklub | DNK |
17 Mohammed Jafer | Production- | None | - | Cps | DNK |
18 Issam Jafer | Production- | None | - | Cps | DNK |
19 Ali Jafer | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
20 Sahin Izzeddin Jafer | Production- | None | - | Cps SAS | DNK |
24 Mohammad Reza Jafer | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
31 Kenneth Sørensen | Production- | None | - | VEPI | DNK |
32 Kenneth Juul | Standard- | None | - | Pi-København | DNK |
39 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/Akademisk Sktf | DNK |
40 Dennis Martlev | Production Optics Light- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
45 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard+ | None | - | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
54 Bjørn Severin | Standard+ | None | - | SSIN / SAS | DNK |
75 Ole Victor | Production- | Super Senior | - | CPS / Nybro PK | SWE |
77 Ferdi Erkul | Production- | None | - | SAS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 kim poulsen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | Fredriksberg skyttelaug | DNK |
25 Khaled Abdulkarim | Production Optics- | None | - | KS | DNK |
27 Henrik Jørgensen | Standard- | None | - | PI-KBH | DNK |
28 Søren Vagn Rasmussen | Standard- | None | - | PI-KBH | DNK |
29 Morten Andersen | Standard- | None | - | PI-KBH | DNK |
36 Jan Hoyer | Open+ | Senior | - | KS | DNK |
38 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
47 Michael Schow Rasmussen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
48 Christian Bagger | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
50 Peter Herstad | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/HSF-FALCON | DNK |
51 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
52 Dannie Høg | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
56 Allan Herloev | Standard- | None | - | Vigersted Skytteforening | DNK |
57 Kenneth Svendsgaard | Production Optics- | None | - | Cps/Ssin | DNK |
69 Ivan Nielsen | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
78 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |