Squadding opens for approved competitors April 18, 2021, 10 a.m., and closes May 10, 2021, 10 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
16 Tanya Marlene Tysnes | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
20 Bjørn Skjønhaug | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
21 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
24 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | Master | NOP | NOR |
27 Gunnar Bjaanes | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
36 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
39 Odd Strengenes | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
43 Pål-Erik Ruud | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
47 Lasse Sandaker | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb | NOR |
54 Jens Berentzen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Stefan Winsnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
22 Nils Knut Lindbo | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
23 Stian Wærp Krøsgaard | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
25 Jørgen Mortensen | Standard+ | Junior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
26 Kjetil Bermingrud | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
28 Per Inge Jacobsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
30 Ole-Ejvind Hære | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
33 Arne Christian Winness | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
44 Benjamin Hillem | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
45 Truls Martin Buseth | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
56 Per Livrud Tobiesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Thomas Johnsrud | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
32 Gaute Hagen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
35 Morten Grønlie | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
40 Terje Andersen | Production Optics- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
48 Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
65 Hanne Øby | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | - | NOR |
67 Lars Ingar Roe | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Øyvind Bekkelund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
46 Kevin Hunter Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
49 Anders Høgseth | Open- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
50 Christian Bjåland | Open- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
51 Nikolai Busk | Open- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
66 Minghong Sisjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
68 Ole Morten Flåterud | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Sveinung Hegna | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
2 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
3 Øystein Tørre | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
5 Martin Eckholdt-Karlsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
11 Per Jakobsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
58 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | D | MPK | NOR |
76 Erik Torp | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
78 Kenneth E. Husebø | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
80 Arve Dyhre Ekeberg | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Joakim Eckholdt | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
7 Linda Kaldbekkdalen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
8 Dag Johan Thorbjørnsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
9 Halvard Ajer Thomassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
10 Tom Helmersen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Npk | NOR |
12 Eirik Johannes Larsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
14 Richard Aaserud | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
77 Halvor Li | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |