Squadding opens for approved competitors May 26, 2021, 9 a.m., and closes June 1, 2021, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Saara Nyman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
7 Pasi Niikkonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
14 Tony Ruohonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
18 Timo Jetsonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
26 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Master | TIPSC | FIN |
31 Mikael Toivonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssg | FIN |
45 Taija Kontulainen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
59 Pasi Pennanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
65 Jani Kinnala | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
73 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
91 Juho Vainio | Standard- | None | A | TIPSC | FIN |
137 Timo Kauma | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TorSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Esa Marjoniemi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
15 Jarmo Karjalainen | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
21 Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters Ry | FIN |
30 Mika Lento | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
37 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
47 Timo Turunen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
50 Samuel Tiili | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
62 Pekka Kuukkanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
74 Reetta Paavola | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
76 Antti Tukiainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
90 Mika Honkonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
104 Sampo Mattila | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Markku Kemppainen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
27 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
38 Petteri Aro | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
41 Juha Vainio | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
46 Petri Papponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
55 Mika Marjamäki | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
61 Tomi Viitanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
82 Topi Taavitsainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
124 Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
135 Jarmo Koivula | Production- | None | Unclassified | Range Master | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Nina Bergström | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
11 Ilona Romu | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
22 Timo Kellokoski | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
52 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
70 Jouni Yläjärvi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
110 Tapani Niemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
123 Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
126 Kari Kivistö | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jari Lokasaari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
10 Juha Lukkarila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
16 Anssi Niemi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LMS | FIN |
19 Timo Paananen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
25 Artur Haapaniemi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
36 Joose Peltoniemi | Open- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
64 Antto Niemonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
69 Hannu Mäkelä | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
86 Tuomas Tuikkala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
92 Jussi Mikkola | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
129 Mikko Hinkkanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
147 Esa Sillanpää | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Janne Vuorela | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
9 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Master | vs-va | FIN |
17 Jonas Lundvik | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
24 Tuomo Murtomäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
42 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
57 Jani Tornikoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
78 jerry carp | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vs-va | FIN |
79 Sebastian Slotte | Production- | None | Unclassified | vsva | FIN |
81 Andreas Nordmyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
87 Anton Ohls | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vsva | FIN |
88 Jyrki Ruutiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
148 Dmitri Karpov | Production- | None | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Arto Hautala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lakeuden Somottajat | FIN |
49 Heikki Ylikangas | Open- | None | Unclassified | Lakeuden Somottajat RY | FIN |
58 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
63 Veikko Suihkonen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Lakeuden Somottajat ry | FIN |
66 Joakim Dahlin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
96 Ville Alahäivälä | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lakeuden somottajat ry | FIN |
98 Valter Fagerholm | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
99 Mika Tapanainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
107 Hannu Koivikko | Production- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
108 Ville-Veikko Eskelinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Jyrki Mäkelä | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | vsva | FIN |
105 Jussi Niskanen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
113 Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
116 Jouni Hynninen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | Pas | FIN |
121 Tapio Jokela | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS - VA | FIN |
130 Janne Rauhanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
138 vesa kosola | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
143 Joni Pajuranta | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
34 Jarno Paussu | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
40 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
51 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
97 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
102 Stefan Borgström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
128 Atte Vainionpää | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
136 Miika Sirviö | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
139 Jani Kontola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Antti Urmas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
56 Jonas Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
75 Casimir Nurminen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vsva | FIN |
109 Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
114 Mika Valkama | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
132 Lauri Ottela | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
134 Pauli Rajaniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
145 Saku Harju | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical Ry | FIN |
146 Matti Kauppila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
117 Panu Peltonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PoP ry | FIN |
120 Sami Kaistamaa | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
127 Antti Piri | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
131 tommi loukola | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | FIN |
133 Heli Huhtala | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | - | FIN |
140 Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
141 Jarno Pispa | Production- | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
142 Antti Kuusisaari | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
144 Toni Ruokonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |