Squadding opens for approved competitors July 10, 2021, 8 p.m., and closes July 21, 2021, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kent Westerlund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
5 Andreas Karlsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
9 Christian Östergren | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
10 Henrik Sjöholm | Open- | None | Unclassified | JSPK | SWE |
16 Jessica Karlsson | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
34 Max Karlsson | Open- | Junior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Kalle Frimodt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
25 Peter Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
26 Robert Haegerstam | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
27 Daniel Taus | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skill psk | SWE |
33 Rickard Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds psk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Niclas Seydlitz | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
13 Petter Kjellsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
14 Isabella Lang | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
15 Edward Fenn | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
17 Rolf Albers | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
30 Leif Gliving | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Örjan Tollbom | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
21 Christer Siverud | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
22 Per Siverud | Open- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
28 Stefan Siverud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Magnus Pihlqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
29 Robert Kunst | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
31 Rikard Brink | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
32 Joel Ringberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |