Squadding opens for approved competitors Sept. 1, 2021, 6 p.m., and closes Oct. 22, 2021, 10 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ville Honkanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Res | FIN |
3 Rami Ojala | Open | None | Unclassified | Paraisten Ampujat | FIN |
20 Jarkko Niemelä | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turun Res | FIN |
28 Kari Asikainen | Open | None | Unclassified | TRU | FIN |
34 Aleksi K R Saarinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun reserviläiset | FIN |
35 H O | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun res | FIN |
39 Jouko Laine | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
41 Reino Lujan | Open | Special 2 | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
43 Tatu Immonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turun reserviupseerit | FIN |
54 Jussi Riimuvuori | Open | None | Unclassified | TURVU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Olli Juntunen | Open | None | Unclassified | MR.ry | USA |
11 Joose Olli | Standard | None | Unclassified | TuRes | FIN |
18 Tomi S Virtanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
36 Kalle Leppäaho | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
37 Tuomas Aaltonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun res | FIN |
42 Jari Pentinmäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Pöytyän Seudun Reserviläiset PORA - tuomariksi | FIN |
49 Jari Kuosmanen | Standard | Special 2 | Unclassified | Lomaan laukojat | FIN |
73 Jani Salo | Open | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
80 Mikko Hietala | Open | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
86 Pekka Tuominen | Open | Special 2 | Unclassified | Turun Reservialiupseerit | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Marko Tirri | Standard | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
6 Jari Kuusela | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
10 Efe Inhanli | Standard | None | Unclassified | RSC | FIN |
21 Arno Suominen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
45 Jukka Hemiä | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
57 Jouni Aaltonen | Open | Special 2 | Unclassified | Alastaron reserviläiset | FIN |
83 Matti Venho | Standard | Special 2 | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
85 Risto Anttila | Open | Special 2 | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
87 Henri Lampimäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reservialiupseerit - Turun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
88 Mikko Uusitalo | Open | None | Unclassified | Varsinais-Suomen reserviläisampujien kilta ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Harri Kähkönen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
4 Markku Kallio | Open | Special 2 | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
8 Jussi Raulisto | Open | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
30 Ilkka Rinne-Rahkola | Standard | Special 2 | Unclassified | Pöytyän Seudun Reserviläiset ry PORA | FIN |
40 Janne Karjalainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun reserviläiset | FIN |
44 Jaakko Nuotio | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turun res | FIN |
46 Tero Mäntylä | Standard | Special 2 | Unclassified | Pöytyän Seudun Reserviläiset Ry P.O.R.A. | FIN |
50 Jaakko Rannila | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun reserviläiset | FIN |
84 Niklas Vainio | Open | None | Unclassified | Pöytyän Seudun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
94 Lauri Virtanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pöytyän seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Sami Nieminen | Open | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
15 Eetu Kuisma | Open | None | Unclassified | Myn.res. | FIN |
58 Hannu Appelsiin | Standard | Special 2 | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun reseriläiset | FIN |
59 Ville Lindroos | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reservialiupseerit | FIN |
66 Tony Ruohonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
67 Esa Jalonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
68 Patrik Relander | Open | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen Ressut | FIN |
93 Matias Lehto | Open | Special 3 | Unclassified | Turun reserviupseerit | FIN |
95 Jani Kössi | Open | None | Unclassified | MynRes | FIN |
99 Julius Ruissalo | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Aki Raitanen | Open | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
71 Sami Ketola | Open | Special 3 | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
72 Mikko Mäkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
74 Pasi Kaukkila | Open | Special 2 | Unclassified | Harjavallanreserviläiset | FIN |
75 Maria Rae | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Harjavallan res | FIN |
78 Jari-Pekka Saloma | Standard | None | Unclassified | Vamres | FIN |
79 Harri Mäntylä | Open | None | Unclassified | Tampereen reserviläiset ry | FIN |
81 Teemu Heikkilä | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
82 Jani Vainiomäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset ry | FIN |
100 Joel Korkiamäki | Open | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Antti Laho | Standard | None | Unclassified | Mynämäenseudun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
23 Jyrki Anttila | Standard | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun reserviläiset ry | FIN |
24 Jukka Lehtonen | Standard | Special 2 | Unclassified | Mynämäen Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
27 Eetu Palonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Laitilan reservinaliupseerit ry | FIN |
32 Sami Lehto | Standard | None | Unclassified | Laitilan Reservinaliupseerit Ry | FIN |
33 Aleksi Laho | Standard | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
55 Tero Vuorela | Open | None | Unclassified | Laitilan reservin aliupseerit ry | FIN |
65 Juha-Pekka Palmulaakso | Standard | Special 2 | Unclassified | Raision Reserviupseerit | FIN |
92 Antti Piri | Standard | None | Unclassified | Ilmajoen Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Mika Nordman | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset ja Turku IPSC | FIN |
31 Tuomo Schwela | Standard | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
38 Vili Pouta | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Korkeakoulujen Reserviläiset | FIN |
60 Oskari Kuuskoski | Standard | None | Unclassified | Raision Reserviupseerit ry | FIN |
61 Markus Hietamäki | Standard | None | Unclassified | Raision reserviupseerit | FIN |
62 Nicklas Nordman | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun reserviläiset ja turku IPSC | FIN |
91 Kim Peltonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | TURVU | FIN |
98 Sakari Kuuskoski | Open | None | Unclassified | Kyrön seudun reserviupseerit ry | FIN |
104 Jarno Oksanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Tomi Heinonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
48 Sakari Lemmetyinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun RES | FIN |
56 Mikko Räsänen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reservialiupseerit - Turun reserviläiset ry. | FIN |
89 Tapio Santavuori | Open | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen Seudun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
96 Roni Lahti | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
97 Markus Kärkkäinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
101 Veera Kontiokari | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset | FIN |
102 Pasi Vuolle-Apiala | Standard | None | Unclassified | Vantaan reserviläiset | FIN |
103 Markus Yli-Rokki | Open | None | Unclassified | turun reserviläiset | FIN |