Squadding opens for approved competitors Sept. 30, 2021, 4 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Tommi Pekkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
9 Stellan Lundberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
15 Sami Jäämuru | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
31 Ted Eriksson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC smedjan | SWE |
39 Albin Bengtsson Lauritzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
42 Urban Hedstrom | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC västerås | SWE |
45 Viktor Sjöberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
94 Linus Jakobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
97 Texas Stenroos | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Kristian Haanpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
7 Marcus John | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
44 Björn Lindkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
48 Henrik Ahonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
63 Daniel Ädel | Open- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
86 Robert Holmgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
98 Håkan Landkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
131 Linus Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
143 Marcus Sjögren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 Jonas Eklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
88 Tommy Krey | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
91 Mathias Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
114 Kirolos Abdelmalak | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
121 Linnéa Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
123 Jakob Ekman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
150 Fredrik Ericsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
163 Martin Steen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga Skf | SWE |
183 Daniel Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
189 Edvin Karaga | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Daniel Bergström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPK | SWE |
25 Olof Säbom | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
26 Thomas Öckermark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar , BESK | SWE |
28 Sandra Börjesson | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
58 Oskar Wiklund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
107 Karin Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
128 Anna Claesson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
155 Dennis Wängelin | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | USA |
175 Niklas Björklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
190 Malte Nordin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Robert Breyer Witt | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
18 Claes Abrahamsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
19 Michael Nordell | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns sk | SWE |
22 Simon Fant | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö skytteförening | SWE |
30 Tobias Ackeborn | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
41 Fredrik Correa | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
49 Nils Muhrén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
77 Joakim Wittikko | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö Skf | SWE |
153 Christopher Herxez | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
182 Benjamin Ziani | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Peter Skoglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
16 Lilly Westberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
34 Anders Lokeheim | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
36 Niklas Ahonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
70 Magnus Jensen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
82 Magnus Nyström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
96 Mathias Rinaldo | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Msps | SWE |
99 Hugo Rinaldo | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | Msps | SWE |
109 Daniel Streiby | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
120 Anton Forsman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Martin Assarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lövsta skf | SWE |
38 Thorbjörn Sjövold | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lövsta skf | SWE |
61 Carl-Johan Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
62 Jonas Elf | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils skyttar | SWE |
65 Robin Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
78 Andreas Hägg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
100 Joacim Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lövsta | SWE |
115 Mattias Ahlin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
124 Andy Sundblad | Classic- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
125 Alexander Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Björn Bylund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLT-PSK | SWE |
24 Mats Belin | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
50 Jonas Pavletic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
57 Peter Dahlin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
67 Simon Brorsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
84 Mattias N | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
90 rainer Hietalahti | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
104 Marcus Falk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
160 Peter Starkhammar | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
168 Johan Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jimmy With | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Team Sloth | SWE |
14 Marcus Wadsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | Västerås IPSC | SWE |
20 Johan Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
29 Christoffer With | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
52 Mathias Leppik | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
66 Jonas Alstermark | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESS | SWE |
112 Douglas Frykman | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team Sloth IPSC Smedjan/FMJ | SWE |
119 Anton Zetterdahl | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
129 Maximillian Schönhausen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
130 Mattias Andersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Sammy Hadfi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
23 Christer Gerhardsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
33 Olof Friman | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
35 Ronny Westlinder | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
55 Daniel Holmberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
64 Fredrik Holmstrand | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPK | SWE |
69 Marcus Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPK | SWE |
101 Patrik Sedell | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
105 Niklas Narving | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
106 Magnus Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Henrik Poulsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
71 Sebastian Baginski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
73 Jonathan Thelander | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
76 Thomas Johansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
80 Fredrik Gunnarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
81 Daniel Ljung Schwartz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
95 Tommy Lindén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
127 Tove Kuhberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
132 Erik Ulf | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | USA |
138 Anders Granhagen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 Banipal Adam | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
74 Marko Petronijevic | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
89 Ariel Ramirez | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
92 Nadim Shanboor | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
108 Christer Bermar | Production- | None | Unclassified | Handen’s PSK | SWE |
113 Boris Boytchev | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
118 Thomas A | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc örebro | SWE |
158 Wilhelm Odelstierna | Production- | None | Unclassified | STOCKHOLMS MILITÄRA OCH POLISIÄRA SKYTTEFÖRENING | SWE |
177 Micke Malmen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Jimmy Tihvan | Production- | None | Unclassified | Besk | SWE |
27 Maximus Albenius | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | Besk | SWE |
37 Johan Albenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
54 Marcus Möller | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
102 Erik Westman | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
117 Tony Assarsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Besk | SWE |
133 Tommi Leppämäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
167 Per Löw | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar , BESK | SWE |
170 Ingela Werf | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagensskyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 Frank Werf | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Besk | USA |
179 Johan Lindgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Norrköping shooting club | SWE |