Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Production Optics- | Super Senior | A | KSS | NOR |
6 Rasmus Klausen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
12 Rezan Asaad | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
23 Ole Christiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
26 Steinar Haugen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
29 Magne Solberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand Sportsskyttere | NOR |
32 Odd Espen Aasheim | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
33 Andreas Håland Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
44 Preben André Stangeland | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
46 Jostein Skuthe | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
47 Ole Kristian Evensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
50 Jarle Borøy | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
56 Henrik Berntsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
57 Daniel Skreros Fosse | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
59 Rudolf Alexander Peersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 1 Tommy Pettersen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
5 Atle Rønning | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
7 Andreas Vågsnes Sælsbråten | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
9 Svein Arild Frøshaug | Production Optics- | None | B | DSSA | NOR |
11 Christian Shellunts-Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
14 Morten Melvær-Nielsen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
15 Daniel Lerøen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
17 Mats Gran Hansen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Dssa | NOR |
19 Bjørn Hansen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
21 Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Lista Sportsskyttere | NOR |
31 Ole Stålesen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
37 jon tellefsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Greipstad sportskyttere | NOR |
38 Odd Rune Flateland | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand sport skyting | NOR |
42 Krister Engvoll | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
48 Roger Henriksen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
49 Martin Evensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Morten Strømme | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
8 Espen Birketvedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
25 Vetle Aamodt | Production Optics- | Junior | D | KSS | NOR |
39 Linn Bakkemo | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
DNS 40 Per Magne Knutsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | S-SSL | NOR |
41 Frode Mølland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
45 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
52 Truls Vikoyr | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
53 Emiel Peersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
54 Sigurd Lindland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
55 Ole Petter Stokkeland | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | - | NOR |
58 Sebastian Peersen | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
60 Vidar Mortensen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
61 Marius Fosse | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
62 Sebastian Bakkemo Søbye | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | - | NOR |