Squadding opens for approved competitors Nov. 15, 2021, 6:30 p.m., and closes Dec. 2, 2021, 8:59 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Pasi Laiho | Open | None | Unclassified | Satakunta res | FIN |
21 Mikko Huhtala | Standard | None | Unclassified | Huittisten seudun Reserviläiset ry Satakunta | FIN |
28 Antti-Matti Puisto | Open | Military | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
37 Reino Lujan | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
38 Jani Salo | Open | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
39 Jari Pentinmäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Pöytyän Seudun Reserviläiset PORA | FIN |
40 Kimmo Jarva | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
56 Konsta Kekki | Open | Military | Unclassified | Huittisten Reserviläiset RY | FIN |
74 Mikko Purhonen | Open | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 P. Kallela | Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | FIN |
19 Hakala Martti | Open | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
20 Saku Salo-Tuisku | Open | None | Unclassified | EHSRA | FIN |
31 Sakari Virtanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
41 Jussi Hongisto | Open | None | Unclassified | Loimaan seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
42 Tommi Virtanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Loimaan Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
53 Laura Viskari | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
54 Marko Hakala | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
69 Simo Heikkilä | Open | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Erik Hautajärvi | Standard | None | Unclassified | Laitilan ResAu | FIN |
24 Jyrki Anttila | Standard | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun reserviläiset ry | FIN |
25 Jani Uusitalo | Open | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
26 Antti Laho | Standard | None | Unclassified | Mynämäenseudun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
27 Aleksi Laho | Standard | None | Unclassified | Mynämäenreserviläiset | FIN |
36 Jouni Aaltonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | ALASTARON RESERVILÄISET | FIN |
48 Kimmo Harju | Standard | None | Unclassified | Rauman Seudun Reserviläiset ry. | FIN |
60 Jari Sievänen | Open | None | Unclassified | Rauman reserviupseerikerho | FIN |
DNS 61 Tapio Laaksonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rauman Seudun Reserviläiset ry. | FIN |
68 Mikko Juuti | Open | None | Unclassified | HRUP Sissikerho | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Aki Korpinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
11 Teemu Rinta-aho | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
32 Veli-Pekka Pihlajaniemi | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
33 Tiina Virtanen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
35 Oskar Polviander | Open | Military | Unclassified | Porin reserviupseerikerho | FIN |
55 Sami Paunikallio | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset ry | FIN |
66 Erkki Toivainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Satakunnan Ampujat | FIN |
67 Tomi Södergård | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset ry | FIN |
70 Mikko Vuorsola | Open | None | Unclassified | Porin Reserviupseerikerho Ry | USA |
72 Ville Laurila | Open | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jari Kinnunen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harjavallan res | FIN |
3 Pasi Kaukkila | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harjavallanreserviläiset | FIN |
4 Mikko Mäkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
5 Sami Ketola | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
6 Tommi Kovanen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harjavallan res | FIN |
7 Pasi Sitkia | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset | FIN |
8 Kimmo Erola | Open | Military | Unclassified | RauRes | FIN |
12 Heikki Levänsuo | Open | None | Unclassified | Rauman Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
14 Jani Vainiomäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset ry | FIN |
16 Maria Rae | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Harjavallanres. | FIN |
18 Riku Elo | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset | FIN |
30 Teemu Nordlund | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
34 Aleksi Afkir | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset | FIN |
44 Jimi Lainio | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
47 Teemu Heikkilä | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
49 Vesa Pelto-knuutila | Standard | None | Unclassified | forssan reserviläiset | USA |
57 Juuso Teini | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
58 Tuomas Kasvinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
59 Krista Raatikainen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Harjavallan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
63 Timo Rantala | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan Res. | FIN |
65 Frans Perttula | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
73 Tero Tiilikkala | Standard | None | Unclassified | Forssan Reserviläiset ry | USA |