Competitors

Max 156 competitors in main-match, currently 104 registered (104 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 80 competitors in pre-match, currently 50 registered (50 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Stefan Eriksson Standard S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A MM
2. Daniel Nilsson Open - U FöUtb
SWE
- D MM
3. Henry Ivarsson Standard - U LSC
SWE
- A MM
4. Ji-Ung Um Open - U Södertörns SK
SWE
12 A MM
5. Johan Henningsson Standard S U KPIF
SWE
9 A MM
226. Jonny Jonasson Open - U Visborgs SKF
SWE
8 A MM
7. Christian Skoglund Open - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
7 A MM
8. Wille E Open - U GDS
SWE
4 A MM
9. Daniel Stenbäck Standard Manual - U RJPS
SWE
- D MM
10. Sanni Pätsi Standard L U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
11. Long-John Lundblom Standard Manual - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
7 A MM
12. Jesper Malmberg Open - U GDS
SWE
4 A MM
13. Henrik Hjelte Open - U Södertörns SK
SWE
12 A MM
14. Robert Söderström Standard - U MSG
SWE
1 A MM
15. Daniel Freij Open - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
16. Robert Pajnic Standard Manual - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
7 A MM
17. Victor Lloyd Open - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
11 A MM
18. Olof Rubin Open S U Överums skytteförening
SWE
- A PM
19. Niklas Magnusson Standard Manual S U RJPS
SWE
13 A MM
20. Jerry Pettersson Standard - U Växjö PK
SWE
11 A MM
21. Uma NN Falk Open L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
22. Ronnie Mörth Modified - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
11 A MM
23. John Lindbom Open - D LSC
SWE
- D MM
24. Catalin Popelca Open - U TSKF
SWE
12 A MM
25. Michael Bjurshagen Standard - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A MM
26. Kent Westerlund Open S U Klinte SKG
SWE
- A PM
27. Jonas Wallgren Modified - U MSG
SWE
1 A MM
28. Sofia Dohmen Standard L U MSG
SWE
1 A MM
29. Daniel Castillo Open - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
30. Johan Sundevall Open - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
11 A MM
31. Marcus Frisk Open - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X MM
32. Marcus Lindström Open - U GDS
SWE
4 A MM
33. Glenn Johansson Standard - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- D MM
34. Fredrik Alfredsson Standard - U KPIF
SWE
9 A MM
35. Pontus Sjögren Standard - U KPIF
SWE
- A PM
36. Martin Johansson Standard S U MSG
SWE
1 A MM
37. Morten Jörgensen Open - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- A PM
38. Peter Berglöf Standard Manual S U RJPS
SWE
13 A MM
39. Robert Gunnarsson Open - U VSD
SWE
2 A MM
40. Fredric Andreasson Standard S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A MM
41. Sven Bender Open - U Upplands Väsby PSK
SWE
- A MM
42. Sasa Petrovic Open - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
7 A MM
43. Fredrik Carlsson Modified - U LSC
SWE
- D MM
44. Christoffer Glinge Standard Manual - U Överum skytteförening
SWE
- A MM
45. Patrik Andersson Standard Manual S U Överum
SWE
- A MM
46. Ola Forsberg Open - U Södertörns SK
SWE
12 A MM
47. Janne Almkvist Standard S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A MM
48. Thomas Edvardsson Standard - M S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A MM
49. Staffan Liljestrand Open - U Södertörns SK
SWE
12 A MM
50. Therese Bjurshagen Standard L U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A MM
51. Marcus Dahl Standard - U Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
SWE
- A PM
52. Daniel Linden Open - U Växjö Pk
SWE
- A PM
53. Kim Nordström Standard - U Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
SWE
- A PM
54. ulf moen Open S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
13 A MM
55. Christian Rönnlöf Modified - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A MM
56. Miranda Bjurshagen Standard SJ U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A MM
57. Karin Peer Standard L U -
AUT
- D MM
58. Christoffer Malmström Open - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
59. Peter Johansson Open S U Kpif
SWE
9 A MM
60. Bernhard Skoglund Open - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
61. Jonas Nilsson Standard - U Örlb Skf
SWE
10 A MM
62. Tomas Hermander Standard SS U Växjö PK
SWE
- A PM
63. Henrik Grip Open - U FöUtb
SWE
- X MM
64. Linus W Open - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
65. Peter Larsson Open S U VSD
SWE
2 A MM
66. Mika Orava Open - U Växjö PK
SWE
- A PM
67. Kristina Olsson Open L U VSD
SWE
2 A MM
68. Eddie Karlsson Open - U MSG
SWE
1 A MM
69. Dick Qvarnström Open SS U VSD
SWE
2 A MM
70. Mikael Nilsson Standard Manual - U Överum skytteförening
SWE
- X MM
71. Jan Schröder Standard S U LSC
SWE
- D MM
72. Andreas Anderson Open S U VSD
SWE
2 A MM
73. Don Plomo Helin Open S U BallisticS
SWE
- D MM
74. Magnus Lundberg Open - U PKHSF
SWE
9 A MM
75. Mathias Henricsson Standard - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
76. Örjan Lindgren Standard - U MSG
SWE
1 A MM
77. Roberth Andersson Standard Manual - U SPSK
SWE
- X MM
78. Björn Svensson Open S U VSD
SWE
- D MM
79. Jessica Karlsson Open L U Nybro
SWE
- A PM
80. Andreas Karlsson Open - U Nybro
SWE
- A PM
81. Bengt Petersson Standard SS U KPIF
SWE
- A PM
82. Sib Armros Open - U VSD
SWE
- D MM
83. Gustav Steneholm Open - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- D MM
84. Mattias Svensson Standard - U PKHSF
SWE
9 A MM
85. Henry Joona Standard S U Örlb Skf
SWE
10 A MM
86. Magnus Gustafsson Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- D MM
87. Pär Hylander Open S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X MM
88. Mikael Schelén Open - GM Södertörns SK
SWE
- D MM
89. Oscar Krook Standard - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- A PM
90. Erik Jerilgård Standard - U Örlb Skf
SWE
10 A MM
91. Mika Eskelinen Open - U FöUtb
SWE
- D MM
248. Andre du Toit Open - U -
SWE
9 A MM
93. Olli Ojanpää Standard - U Vs-Va/Ilmajoen res
FIN
- D MM
94. Mattias Bäckström Open S U BallisticS
SWE
8 A MM
95. Salla Pihlajaniemi Standard L U JuRy
FIN
- D MM
249. Pia Clerté Open L U -
SWE
9 A MM
97. Albin Hylander Open J U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- A MM
98. Nicklas Andersson Standard Manual - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- X MM
99. Fredrik Lindblad Modified - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- D MM
100. Teddi Sörensson Standard Manual - U MSG
SWE
1 A MM
101. Dennis Andersson Open S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
102. Richard K Standard - U MSG
SWE
- D MM
103. Sebastian Fredriksson Standard - U Örlb Skf
SWE
10 A MM
104. Ken Truong Standard - U -
SWE
- D MM
105. Anders Sandberg Open S U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- A PM
106. Per Jonasson Open SS U Södertörns SK
SWE
- A PM
107. Roger Åstrand Standard - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- D MM
108. Stefan Knutsson Standard - U KPIF
SWE
- A PM
109. Johan Karlsson Standard Manual - U SäSF
SWE
- D MM
110. Erik Bjalkvall Open S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
111. Anne Hautamäki Standard L U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
- X MM
112. Lorenz Neumann Open SS U LaholmsPSK
SWE
7 A MM
113. Marianne Schön Open L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
114. Mats Parhammar Open S U SPK
SWE
2 A MM
115. William Parhammar Open J U SPK
SWE
2 A MM
116. Einar Bakke Standard - U RDS
NOR
- A PM
117. Roland Dahlman Standard - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
118. Björn Mattsson Open - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
7 A MM
119. Mathias Rinaldo Open S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
11 A MM
120. Karl Andersson Open - U SäSF
SWE
- D MM
121. Sami Hautamäki Modified - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
- X MM
250. Niklas Arabäck Open - U VSD
SWE
2 A MM
123. David Lindhe Standard S U Team ONYX
SWE
- X MM
124. JJ Nilsson Standard - U SPK
SWE
- D MM
125. Marcus Eriksson Modified - U SPK
SWE
- X MM
126. Ivar Kaneröd Open - U LSC
SWE
6 A MM
127. Patrik Selinder Open S U Nyköpings DS
SWE
- X MM
128. Joakim Kaneröd Open S U LSC
SWE
6 A MM
129. jaakko kangasvieri Standard Manual - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- D MM
130. Lars Andreasson Standard S U Örlb Skf
SWE
10 A MM
131. Alexander Andersson Open - U Team Onyx
SWE
- X MM
132. Mikael Palmgren Standard S U Örlb Skf
SWE
- D MM
133. Jimmy Svensson Standard Manual - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- D MM
134. Joel Svensson Open - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- D MM
135. Kai Koskinen Open S U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- D MM
136. Ola S Open - U Örlb Skf
SWE
10 A MM
137. Robert Nordström Open - U SSK
SWE
12 A MM
138. Stefan Grahn Standard Manual SS U IPSC Örebro
SWE
11 A MM
139. Niklas Eriksson Open - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- D MM
140. David Buchbauer Standard - U -
AUT
- D MM
141. Magnus Lindblå Open S U Rosersberg
SWE
- D MM
142. Björn Larsson Standard Manual - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
11 A MM
143. Per Siverud Open - U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
144. Robert Johansson Open - U Sundsvalls PK
SWE
- D MM
145. Anders Dahlberg Open S U Edsvalla
SWE
- D MM
146. Magnus Söderlind Standard - U Växjö PK
SWE
- D MM
147. Jim Larsén Open S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
148. Mikael Jonsson Open - U ONYX
SWE
- D MM
149. Ulf Larsson Open S U GDS
SWE
- D MM
150. Andreas Kraling Open S A MSG
SWE
- D MM
151. Robert Andersson Standard Manual - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
152. Örjan Hvass Standard - U KPIF
SWE
- X MM
153. Daniel Olsson Open - U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
154. Johan P Standard - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- A PM
155. Johan Hansen Open S M Stockholms LVF
SWE
13 A MM
156. Mattias Nyström Open - U PKHSF
SWE
- X MM
157. Tomi Kivisaari Standard Manual - U VS-VA
FIN
- D MM
158. Peter Nordlund Open S U LSC
SWE
- D MM
159. Walter Kitzinger Open SS U Stockholms LVF
SWE
13 A MM
160. Peter Kastell Open - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- D MM
161. Kjell R. Kjørstad Open - U HPI
NOR
- A PM
162. Johannes Erngren Modified - U Team ONYX
SWE
- D MM
163. Patrik Bengtsson Open S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- A MM
164. Adam Lundgren Open - U Klinte SKG
SWE
- A PM
165. Anders Zander Standard - U MSG
SWE
- D MM
166. Tobias Andersson Open - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- D MM
167. Magnus Gustafsson Modified - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
168. Magnus Pihlqvist Open - U Nybro
SWE
- A PM
169. Nina Bergström Modified L U VS-VA
FIN
- D MM
170. Esa Laine Modified S U VS-VA
FIN
4 A MM
171. Niclas Seydlitz Open S U KPIF
SWE
- A PM
172. Jonas Stellemark Open S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X MM
173. Ola Carlsson Standard - U ÖPK
SWE
- A PM
174. Patrik Broman Open - U Team ONYX
SWE
- D MM
175. Mikael Johansson Standard Manual - U Överums skytteförening
SWE
- A PM
176. Charlie Dyrhede Standard Manual J U Härlanda PK/GDS
SWE
- X MM
177. Robert J Standard - U BallisticS
SWE
- D MM
178. Anders Nilsson Standard S U BallisticS
SWE
- D MM
179. Joel Backlund Standard - U BallisticS
SWE
- X MM
180. Erik Fjellström Open - U BallisticS
SWE
- D MM
181. Bengt Dahl Open S U VSD
SWE
2 A MM
182. Livaj Delejon Open - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
183. Erika Härnström Open L U ECDS Eastcoast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- A PM
184. Frederic Nilsson Open - U MSG
SWE
- D MM
185. Johan Bergh Open - U -
SWE
- A PM
186. Håkan Johansson Open - U SMGC
SWE
- A PM
187. Johnathan Browall Nordström Standard - U SPSF
SWE
10 A MM
188. Fredrik Wildemo Standard S U Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
SWE
- D MM
189. Håkan T Söderholm Standard Manual - U ÖPK
SWE
- A PM
190. Oscar Fungmark Standard Manual - U KPIF
SWE
- A PM
246. Jonny Karke Open - U BallisticS
SWE
8 A MM
192. Henrik Jonsson Standard Manual - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- D MM
193. Kristian Ravantti Standard Manual - U Överum skytteförening
SWE
- A PM
194. Michael Nordell Open S U Södertörns sk
SWE
12 A MM
195. Leif Ankarsköld Open - U Klinte SKG
SWE
- A PM
196. Håkan Stors Open - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A MM
197. Henrik Sjöholm Standard - U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
198. Johan S Standard Manual - U Berga SKF
SWE
- D MM
199. Robert Björk Standard Manual S U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
200. Robin Persson Standard - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- D MM
201. Max Karlsson Open J U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
202. Frida Holmkvist Open L U BallisticS
SWE
- A PM
203. Hans Jarosch Open S U VADS
SWE
13 A MM
204. Mattias Wrande Open - U TSKF
SWE
12 A MM
205. Christer Siverud Open SS U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
206. Stefan Siverud Open - U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
207. Magnus Pårup Standard - U MSG
SWE
1 A MM
208. Malin Pårup Standard L U MSG
SWE
1 A MM
209. Peter Af Geijerstam Open - U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
210. Henrik Randers Standard S U MSPS
SWE
- A PM
211. Eric Johan Fredriksson Standard Manual - U Växjö PK
SWE
7 A MM
212. Hugo Rinaldo Open SJ U LaholmsPSK
SWE
11 A MM
213. Martin Bergman Open - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- D MM
214. Daniel Hansson Modified - U Dala-MP
SWE
- A MM
215. MURRE NotKnown Standard Manual - U ÄRNA
SWE
- D MM
216. Robert Tennisberg Open S U Rosersberg
SWE
7 A MM
217. Jonas Thambert Open - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
218. Wilhelm Berndtsson Standard Manual - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- D MM
219. Tomasz Kosiński Modified - U KKS-ARSENAŁ
POL
6 A MM
220. Artur Piasecki Standard - U -
POL
6 A MM
221. Piotr Niewiadomski Open S U KS LOK Grot Plock
POL
6 A MM
222. Marta Sarna Standard L U KS LOK GROT PLOCK
POL
6 A MM
223. Martin Karlsson Standard Manual S U Växjö PK
SWE
- A PM
224. Kyrre Lee Open S U Tyresö
NOR
- A PM
225. Thomas Möllerberg Standard - U Öpk
SWE
- A PM
227. Rickard Andersson Open - U Växjö pk
SWE
- A MM
228. Odd Olsson Open S U Tyresö IPSC
SWE
- X MM
229. Robert Hoffman Open S U HPSK
SWE
- X MM
230. Marcus Kask Open - U Kpif
SWE
- A PM
231. Joel Sundstedt Open - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
13 A MM
232. Håkan Eklund Standard - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- A PM
233. Jon Hagstad Open - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- D MM
234. Mikko Laukkanen Open - U LSC
SWE
- D MM
235. Andreas Lidberg Open S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- D MM
236. Simon T Standard Manual S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
13 A MM
237. Paul Wood Open S U LSC
SWE
6 A MM
238. Thette Holmberg Standard L U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- A PM
239. lars-tony skoog Open S U SPSK
SWE
4 A MM
240. Anders R. (#1386) Standard - U KPIF
SWE
- A PM
241. Jonas Renström Open S U SPSK
SWE
4 A MM
247. Jonas R Sthlm Open - U VDS
SWE
- X MM
243. Ted Kvarnström Open - U SPSK
SWE
- A PM
244. Erik Sandell Open S C Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
245. Richard Svelander Open - U KPIF
SWE
9 A MM
251. Micko Björck Open S U Växjö PK
SWE
- A MM
252. Nina Meranius Open L U Storstockholms Skytteförening Alpha
SWE
- A MM
253. Dan Liljeström Open S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
254. Leif Johansson Standard Manual S U Kss
SWE
- A PM
255. Jimmy Pers Standard - U Överum
SWE
- A PM
Country
Competitors
SWE
146
POL
4
NOR
3
FIN
1

return

Division / Category
Standard Manual
-
10
SJ
0
SS
1
J
0
S
6
L
0
Total
17
Division / Category
Open
-
46
SJ
1
SS
5
J
3
S
26
L
7
Total
88
Division / Category
Modified
-
5
SJ
0
SS
0
J
0
S
1
L
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Standard
-
27
SJ
1
SS
2
J
0
S
8
L
5
Total
43