Squadding opens for approved competitors Oct. 4, 2021, 9 p.m., and closes Oct. 24, 2021, 1 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 Kevin Hunter Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
81 Tony Wangdu | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
83 Wojtek Paweł Leśniak | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
86 Magnus Jonassen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
87 Tore Gunnar Torgersen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
88 Gunder Chr. Matheson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
96 Tor-Egil Skytterholm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Hokksund Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
16 Marianne Barbo | Standard- | Lady | C | SSL | NOR |
47 Ole-Martin Christiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
50 Henrik Walberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
51 Stian Øby Larsen | Open- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
71 Piotr Stanislaw Dabrowski | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 Odd Martin Lange Karlsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
85 Axel Benjamin Skistad | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
90 Erik Magnus Ekjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
91 Elias Ek | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
93 Maarten Booij | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
100 Mikkel Moland | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Benjamin Hillem | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
40 Tage Martinsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
45 Stig Aarmo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
48 Joakim Rygg Flesvik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 57 Kenneth Jordan | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
65 Espen Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
80 Kim Aarmo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jørgen Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
7 Jonas Thingstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
8 Per Inge Jacobsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
11 Steinar Haugen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
15 André Thingstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
35 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Production- | None | D | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
38 Andre Svarthol | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
76 Oscar Nyhus | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
78 Erlend Rimer | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
79 Fredrik Glette | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Håkon Myklebust | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
5 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
9 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
10 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
13 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
14 Anne Kristine Hardaway | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
25 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
59 Terje Andersen | Production Optics- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
70 Jens Berentzen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
73 Jan Hammerstad | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
74 Øystein Lütcherath | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSH | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Frank Sandås | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
53 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
54 Ronnie Holmen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
60 Mads Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
63 Geir Arne Sandbakken | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
64 Thomas Riise | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
66 Anders Martin | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
67 Helge Atle Rønningsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
68 Jon Skyttermoen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
75 Christopher Størmer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
77 Kristian Mykland | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Viktor Løsch Danneborg | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
18 Sonny Roos | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
19 Tom Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
20 Rickhard Hartmann | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
21 Rune Westerby | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
22 Andreas Bjørnseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
28 Alexander Egiazarov | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
29 Joachim Haarseth | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
30 Peter Magnus | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
32 Bjørn Hunn | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
49 Frank Elvis Thomas Fredriksen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |