Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Claus Strömquist | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Markaryd Dynamiska skytte klubb | SWE |
12 Vegard Myrlund Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
13 Calle Liljeholm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
26 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
32 Robert Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
35 Mattias Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Markaryds dynamiska sportskytteklubb | SWE |
69 Bertil Nilsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
70 Kristina Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
93 Fredric Hidesand | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
101 Per Martinsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
108 Peter Lundberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Peder Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
6 Robert Haegerstam | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
11 Rickard Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Växjö pk | SWE |
51 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
68 Robert Kunst | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
79 Tomas Hermander | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
82 Micko Björck | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
83 Mats Salomonsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
84 Marcus Frisk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
86 Damir Ahmetovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
100 Mattias Tuvell | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Egon Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
21 Christian Bagger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
25 Edward Runslätt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
52 Mikael Danneblad | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
53 Andreas Karlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
54 Jessica Karlsson | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
56 Max Karlsson | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
57 Jörgen Broman | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
64 Marcus Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
118 John Lindbom | Open- | None | D | LSC | SWE |
130 Henrik Kumm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
133 Magnus Pihlqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Gustav Mogren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
29 Jonathan Lovén | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
37 Daniel Latz | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
45 Daniel Davidsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
76 Sanjin Sultanic | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters, ECDS | SWE |
85 Joakim Sjöberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
88 Peter Norr | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
91 Carolina Tilljander | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
92 Lelle Svannäs | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
137 Rikard Brink | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
138 Joel Ringberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
157 Fredrik Karlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Erik Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
20 Robin Persson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
27 Joakim Classon | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
55 Jesper Håkansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
60 Jonas Stellemark | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
65 Rikard Henrysson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
67 Jörgen Boström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad pistolklubb | SWE |
111 Thette Holmberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
124 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
125 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
132 Tomas Hallin | Production- | None | A | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Johan Spångberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
10 Robert Sundahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
24 Simon Westerlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
DNS 66 Nicklas Jakobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
77 Amer Hajder | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
87 Goran Damjanovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
89 Amer Sipkar | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
90 Daniel Utterström | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
107 Martin Johansson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
114 Anton Harrysson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
126 Amel Osmanovic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
150 Björn Elfvin | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Jens Lundholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
19 Patrik Spett | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | ÄPK | SWE |
22 Mathias Johansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ÄPK | SWE |
28 Eric Ericsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Ängelholms PK | SWE |
30 Mattias Svensson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ÄPK | SWE |
40 Magnus Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Österlens pistolklubb | SWE |
42 Mikael Rikede | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ÄPK | SWE |
61 Fredrik Tufvesson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
62 Niklas Rosenkvist | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | ÄPK | SWE |
63 Ola Carlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
78 Ramy Montasser | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÄPK | SWE |
156 Martin Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÄPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Sonny Stenström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
23 Angelica Sanchez | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
33 Morten Jörgensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
41 Adam Lundgren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
48 Martin Håkansson | Classic+ | None | A | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
49 Hugo Rinaldo | Production Optics- | Super Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
50 Mathias Rinaldo | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
72 Jan Jaso | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
74 Dragan Simic | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
131 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
152 Peter Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
158 Anders Forthmeiier | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryd | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Stefan Kruse | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
80 Stefan Knutsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
95 Olle Aranäs | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
96 Peter Johansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
97 Petter Kjellsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
119 Fredrik Brötte | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
122 Totte Kristiansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
163 Johan Torslén | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Henrik Randers | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
94 Rolf Albers | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
98 Niclas Seydlitz | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
104 Björn Dahlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
128 Jens Forsberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
141 stefan wennerström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
145 Theo Skansvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
147 Sven Bergh | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
160 Christopher Harrysson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 Joakim Revelj | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
105 Johan Henningsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
116 Örjan Hvass | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
142 Anders R. (#1386) | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
144 Anders Magnevall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
153 Martin Falk | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kalmarpolisens IF | SWE |
154 Tomi Lazar | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
155 Magnus Granlund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
162 Moa Hvass | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Andreas Lundqvist Ferreira | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
71 David Petterson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
102 Mathias Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
103 Bengt Petersson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
135 Benny Wångelid | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
136 Simon Wångelid | Production Optics- | Super Junior | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
143 Camilla Nordgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
151 Carl Abelin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
161 Christer Isaksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |