Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Camilla E Dahlin | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
DNS 8 Espen Glomstein | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
20 Thomas Kjensmo | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
65 Hans-Jakob Arnestad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
DNS 74 Øystein Rambøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
77 Johan Røyseland | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
84 William Sørensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
85 Thor Sverre Rylandsholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris | NOR |
87 Hans Marius Kittilsen | Open- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Harald Storhaug Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
27 Geir Harald Hansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
40 Dag Erland Sørby | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
41 Steinar Haugen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
76 Thomas Sørensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
86 Alexander Jørgen Thorgersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
89 Petter Joachim Angel Joachimsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Nils Knut Lindbo | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
48 Tore Gunnar Torgersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
DNS 49 Gunder Chr. Matheson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hokksund Pistolklubb (HPI) | NOR |
52 Jørgen Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
53 Lars Bønsnæs Pedersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
54 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
55 Per Inge Jacobsen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
59 Arne Christian Winness | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
DNS 67 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
68 Stian Hoffart | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hokksund Pistolklubb | NOR |
79 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ernst Petter Axelsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
7 Anna Louise Axelsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
11 Mattias Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
13 Helge Aase | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
DNS 15 Terje Andersen | Production Optics- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
24 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
51 Kjartan Lindøe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Akadynamisk | NOR |
56 Dag Richardsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Holmestrand PistolKlubb | NOR |
57 Espen Ottesen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Holmestrand PistolKlubb | NOR |
82 Aleksander Steen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kongsberg pistol klubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jonas Thingstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
28 André Thingstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
43 Øyvind Bekkelund | Open+ | None | B | Veps | NOR |
45 Petter Korsell | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Fssl | NOR |
DNS 64 Marcus Fällgren | Standard- | None | D | Porsgrunn pistol klubb | NOR |
70 Bjørn Markset | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Porsgrunn Pistolklubb | NOR |
91 Knut Stamland | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Jan Georg Lauvåsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
46 Amadeus Tame | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PPK - Dynamisk | NOR |
66 Steffen Thommesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PPK Dynamisk | NOR |
DNS 71 Leif Arild Aakesen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
75 Erik Kjendis Kjendalen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
78 Jonas Lilleland | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Nikolai Busk | Open+ | None | A | Veps | NOR |
50 Finn Nitschke | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
60 Henrik Røe | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
69 Christian Bjåland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
72 Niklas Adler Opsund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
73 Anders Høgseth | Open- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |