Squadding opens for approved competitors Nov. 14, 2021, 4 p.m., and closes Dec. 1, 2021, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Mikko Tikkanen | Open | Military | Unclassified | NuRes | FIN |
9 Jarkko Asplund | Open | Military | Unclassified | Märes | FIN |
15 Tuomas Hirvonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
23 Markus Nybonn | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
27 Miika Ojala | Open | Military | Unclassified | HyRES | FIN |
31 Matti Lahtinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
34 Antti-Jussi Kaskinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Stadin Sissit | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Jari-Pekka Walden | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
16 Ville Strandvall | Open | Military | Unclassified | Porvoon Reserviläiset | FIN |
17 Toni Sarro | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | PRUK | FIN |
18 Daniel Renwall | Open | Military | Unclassified | PRUK | FIN |
25 Mikko Vähäkainu | Open | Military | Unclassified | NuRes | FIN |
30 Tuomo Pitsinki | Open | Military | Unclassified | Porvoon Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ari Woivalin | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KangRes | FIN |
2 Lauri Jantunen | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
7 Roni Pääkkönen | Open | None | Unclassified | TuKoRes | FIN |
19 Sami Piispa | Open | None | Unclassified | Nurmijärven reserviupseerit | FIN |
22 Jesse Paajanen | Open | None | Unclassified | NuRes | FIN |
29 Jussi Rinttilä | Open | None | Unclassified | NRUK | FIN |
33 Tomi Sammatti | Open | None | Unclassified | Lavares | FIN |
37 Touko Reiman | Open | None | Unclassified | Salon seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Mika Ojanen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU ry | FIN |
13 Jani Tuomainen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU | FIN |
24 Matti Kilpelä | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Nurmijärven reserviläiset | FIN |
36 Risto Parikka | Standard | None | Unclassified | NuRes | FIN |
48 Henrik Lopperi | Open | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
49 Mikko Kurki-Suonio | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
51 Joose Olli | Open | None | Unclassified | Kriha Recce | FIN |