Squadding opens for approved competitors June 5, 2022, 6 p.m., and closes June 26, 2022, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 Janne Hautamäki | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
90 Keijo Luostarinen | Production Optics- | Senior | D | KUAS | FIN |
93 Juho Kontiainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa practical | FIN |
94 Teemu Salonperä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 Jussi Niskanen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
117 Risto Viitala | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
125 Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
145 jari pessa | Standard- | None | Unclassified | koumas | FIN |
148 Erkko Antila | Production- | None | Unclassified | Koumas | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
55 Juha-Matti Paavuori | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Längelmäen Seudun Ampujat | FIN |
132 Lasse Levula | Standard- | None | Unclassified | AHA | FIN |
144 Jani Kontola | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Kalle Halinen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
67 Petri Hakkarainen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
92 Miko Kähkönen | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
134 Mikko Villman | Classic- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
154 Ellen Huttunen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ATC Shooters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Riku Heiskanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
37 Marjo Törn | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
51 Marko Kauranen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KUAS Kuopion urheiluampumaseura | FIN |
65 Nina Kärnä | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kuopion urheilu ampumaseura KUAS | FIN |
74 Jussi Kokkonen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
127 Juha Happonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 Antti Kahelin | Production- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
85 Atte Nupponen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
111 Jukka Varonen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
124 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
156 Mikko Maaninen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kuopion urheiluampumaseura | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 Jouni Yläjärvi | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
73 Tapani Niemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
83 Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
87 Jaska Pätsi | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
89 Harri Ylinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
107 Samppa Virtanen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Hankasalmen reserviläiset / KSA | FIN |
120 Jani Tornikoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
153 Jani Jaakkola | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pohjoisen Keski-Suomen Toiminta-ampujat ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Jorma Rissanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Kuopion urheiluampumaseura | FIN |
56 Veli Rantanen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
63 Janne Haapalainen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Lieva | FIN |
77 Petri Runtti | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
84 Timo Rantonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
88 Jari-Pekka Sihvonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | LievA | FIN |
100 Joni Airaksinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
104 Antti Seppänen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Mikko Pietarinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
43 Patrik Relander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
75 Emil Witick | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
80 Mikko Neuvonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
81 Marko Reinikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
136 Raine Peltokoski | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
149 Jyrki Enho | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
150 Tuulikki Enho | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 Mika Lehtonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
103 Markku Kemppainen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
110 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
112 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
113 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
114 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
115 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Master | vs-va | FIN |
122 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Master | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Artur Haapaniemi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
47 Juho Venetpalo | Production- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
49 Ilkka Kervinen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
52 Tapani Vertanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
59 Timo Paananen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
66 Jaakko Palkeinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
142 Juha Tarvonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Juvan Ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Mikael Hakkarainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
68 Mika Lento | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
70 Pekka Kuukkanen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
76 Jarno Koskinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine+ | None | Unclassified | PK-IPSC | FIN |
95 Jyrki Laeslahti | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
108 Kalle Pirinen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kuopion urheiluampumaseura | FIN |
109 Timo Matilainen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
123 Tony Ruohonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Juha Vainio | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
3 Jere Mustonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
18 Esa Marjoniemi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
22 Seppo Säpsä | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
23 Heli Palmros | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
106 jukka vuorinen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
137 Kimmo Malmborg | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Petri Miinalainen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
6 Vesa Vilhula | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
19 Tomi Viitanen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
20 Kristian Poikonen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
27 Mikael Toivonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
42 Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
139 Tommi Pakarinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ATC Shooters/Petäjäveden Reserviläiset | FIN |
147 Kalevi Miinalainen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Petäjäveden reserviläiset ry/Atc shooters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Mika Tikkakoski | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
9 Antti Leivonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
29 Joonas Palviainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
30 Mikko Lautsalo | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
32 Aki Keskinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
126 Eerik Tikkakoski | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
155 Iiris Kivistö | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Jouni Huviranta | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
12 Niko Niininen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
21 Petri Papponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
24 Jukka Issakainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
28 Janne Hakala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
141 Timo Korhonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
151 Mikko Marttila | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Miika Mäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATC Shooters | FIN |
11 Riku Partanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
13 Petteri Aro | Standard+ | Senior | A | RM | FIN |
14 Marko Rasi | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
15 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
25 Pasi Pönkkä | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
146 Janne Sakari Puurunen | Production- | None | C | KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Henri Heimonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
4 Marko Juka | Pistol Caliber Carbine+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
16 Juha Dahlman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
17 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
130 Timo Kellokoski | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
131 Ilona Kellokoski | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |