Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 19, 2022, 6:30 p.m., and closes Jan. 21, 2022, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
2 Karl Torkildsen | Standard- | Senior | C | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
9 Svein Olav Nilsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
13 Finn Kjetil Stenhaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
18 Christopher Skrondal Engan | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
28 Rune Hovde | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
32 Frode Steinnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
35 Idar Nebelung | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
37 Anita Larsen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Zoran Marjanovic | Open- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
15 Thomas Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
19 Martin Lysvand Sollie | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
20 Alvin Alforte | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
27 Torgeir Sesseng | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
29 Marcos Oliveira | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
31 Luigi Mario Viespoli | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tfs | NOR |
33 Mikael Madsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
36 Imre Andreas Koteng | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
38 Johannes Wågen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Andreas Venås | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
11 Knut Bergsbakk | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MDS | NOR |
12 Benedicte Adelheide | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
17 Henrik Røe | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
21 Bjørn Håvard Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
22 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
23 Arne Dalhøi | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
24 Roar Moe | Open+ | Senior | B | TFS | NOR |
30 Anders Engløkk | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Kjartan Korshavn | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
4 Kristian Hagemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
5 Wiktor Miesok | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
6 Olaaf Brentot | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
7 Daniel Reinkind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |